Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Chris Williams and Wayne Montgomery
Chris Williams
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Oracle B Moss
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle F Fower
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-11
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-04
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-02-26
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle A Walker
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Woodstock Social Club
2024-02-19
Woodstock
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-02-05
Fast Eddies B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Sherlock Cup
Woodstock Social Club
2024-01-29
Woodstock
Oxford Bowls B
Sherlock Cup 23/24
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-15
Oracle G Titans
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-08
Oxford Bowls B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-11
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle F Fower
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-04
Oxford Bowls B
Woodstock
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-27
Eynsham SSC B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-11-20
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
The New Club
2023-10-09
New Club A
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-02
Oxford Bowls B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-09-25
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle G Titans
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2023-09-18
New Club B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-20
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-06
Thame A (Posey)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-02-13
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-30
Thame A (Posey)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-23
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-01-16
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-09
Oracle H (Fower)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-10
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Round robin runners up semi and final
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-02-07
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-24
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-01-10
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Fower)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-06
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-29
Witney
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-22
Js (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-11-08
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-25
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-11
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-09-27
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Witney
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-16
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2021-03-02
Green Road
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-02-03
Green Road
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-16
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-09
Green Road
Oracle F (Saczak)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-02
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-25
Green Road
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-18
Green Road
Oxford Bowls
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-11
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Green Road
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-04
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-10-21
House Club
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-10-07
Green Road
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-04-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-18
Green Road A
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-25
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-04
Green Road A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-21
House Club
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-07
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-12-03
Witney
Green Road A
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-26
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-19
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-12
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-05
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-29
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-22
Green Road A
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-15
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-10-08
Cowley Workers
Green Road A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-01
Green Road A
House Club
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-25
New Club A
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
PRELIM MATCH TO BE PLAYED ON TUESDAY
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-17
Green Road A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-04-09
Green Road B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-26
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-12
Green Road B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-15
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-18
Yarnton RBL A
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-04
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-06
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-30
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Thame C (White)
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-09
Green Road B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-02
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-09-25
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-10
Oracle A (Carter)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:3
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-27
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-06
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-06
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-23
Green Road B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-16
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame D (Claridge)
Green Road B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-28
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-14
Green Road B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-10-24
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-10
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Green Road B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-09-26
Green Road B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-04
Riley E (Ali)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley F (Williams)
Green Road A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2011-03-21
Woodstock A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley F (Williams)
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Riley F (Williams)
Witney B
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley F (Williams)
Ashton A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley F (Williams)
House Club B
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley G (Green)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-18
Ashton A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley F (Williams)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-29
Headington RBL B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley F (Williams)
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-16
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley G (Downey)
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley F (Williams)
Highfield A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley F (Williams)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley F (Williams)
Westcott A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley F (Williams)
Yarnton RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-16
Headington RBL A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Con A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley F (Williams)
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney D
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley F (Williams)
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley F
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Con D
Riley F
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Riley F
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley F
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley F
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley F
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-02-23
Headington RBL B
Riley F
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley F
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-10
Riley F
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley F
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley H
Riley F
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley F
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley F
Westcott A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-19
Riley Vets
Riley F
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-05
Riley C
Riley F
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley F
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
2:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley F
Headington RBL A
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-24
Riley F
Riley E
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-11-17
East Oxford Con A
Riley F
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley F
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-11-03
Westcott A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley F
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-10-13
Headington RBL A
Riley F
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley E
Riley F
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley F
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-09-22
House Club A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-15
Riley F
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Cowley Con B
Riley F
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-05-05
Headington RBL B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-04-28
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-21
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-14
Headington RBL B
Riley F
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-31
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-25
Headington RBL B
House Club A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
New Club B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-17
Headington RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-10
Ashton A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-03
Headington RBL B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-02-25
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-02-11
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-04
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-01-28
Headington RBL B
Headington RBL A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-01-21
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
3:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-12-10
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-12-03
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-19
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-05
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-10-29
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-10-22
Westcott A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-15
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-08
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-24
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-09-17
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-10
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
3:3