Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2019-01-14
Woodstock
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-09-17
Highfield A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-04-09
Witney B
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-26
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-03-12
Witney B
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle A (Carter)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-19
Witney B
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-22
Witney B
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Thame A (Eels)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-11
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-04
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-11-13
Witney B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-10-09
Woodstock
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-09-25
Witney B
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-31
Paul Chester
Ripon Masih
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-25
Paul Chester
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-10-10
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-15
James Bound
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-14
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-28
Ben Rowland
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-02
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-01
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Paul Chester
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Highfield Social Club
2015-12-31
Rory MacIver
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-16
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-12
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-14
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
194:106
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-31
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
96:266
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-09
Abingdon Con A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
239:106
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-23
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Rob Sellwood
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-26
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Abingdon Con A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-12-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-01
Rileys B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con A
Green Road B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-10
Abingdon Con A
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-16
Paul Chester
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-03
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Paul Chester
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman pairs 2013/14
153:193
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Bough)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-21
Paul Chester
David Baker
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-10
Abingdon Con A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Paul Chester
Macauley Tarrent
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Lee McAllister and Lewis Murray
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-27
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-16
Abingdon Con A
Ashton B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-30
Ashton A
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-18
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-28
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-21
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Abingdon Con A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley B (Altaf)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney E
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-11
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-28
Adam Brown
Paul Chester
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney G
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Paul Chester
Lewis Moss “hcap”
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-29
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-21
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-12-03
Abingdon Con A
House Club B
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Abingdon RBL
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Abingdon Con A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Abingdon Con A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-04-16
Woodstock
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-26
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Abingdon Con
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Abingdon RBL
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-02-15
Matthew Jacob
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-31
Fieldside
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-30
Fieldside
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-24
Thame B
Witney A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-09
Witney A
Witney F
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2011-12-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
205:165
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-30
Paul Chester
Hasan Ali
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-19
Witney A
Eynsham B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-12
Witney B
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-14
Riley B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-29
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
206:177
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-22
Lee McAllister
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-07
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Paul Chester
Darren Howard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-28
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-15
Witney A
Thame A
Buildbase Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Dave Bough
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-17
Green Road A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Luke Purcell
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-31
Gavin Wright
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney E (Reddy)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney A
New Club A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-10-25
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
244:147
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-15
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Paul Chester
Matthew Challen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-28
Doug Turner and Anthony Turner
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney A
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-08
Woodstock A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Paul Chester
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Anwar Mamood and Brian Elves
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-02
New Club A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-20
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-30
Witney A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-03-16
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-09
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-02
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-24
Riley F
Witney A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-23
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-02-14
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley C
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-19
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-14
Matthew Challen
Paul Chester
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney A
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-24
New Club A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-17
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney A
Woodstock A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Fieldside
2008-10-20
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-06
Witney A
New Club A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2008-09-15
Woodstock A
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-28
Oracle A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-15
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
WBC Players 2007/08
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley D
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney C
Fieldside A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney F
Witney C
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney C
Riley B
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney C
Oracle A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-29
Paul Chester
Chris Webb
AGH Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Derek Syrett
Paul Chester
WBC Players 2007/08
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-25
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney C
Riley D
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-02-11
Fieldside A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney C
Witney F
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-31
Paul Chester
Brendan Ensoll
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-28
Riley B
Witney C
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-14
Fieldside A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-10
Witney C
Riley E
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-12-03
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-05
Witney C
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-29
Oracle A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-15
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-10-08
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-01
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame A
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney C
Oracle A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney C
Thame A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-04-23
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney C
Oracle A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Justin Buckingham
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-25
Paul Chester
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-03-20
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
SP players 2006/07
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-15
Paul Chester
Jamie Saczak
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-05
Thame A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Winner of previous match
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-02-28
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page
SP players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-19
Oracle A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-12
County B
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Peter England
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney C
Riley B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney C
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-12-04
Riley C
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-20
Ashton A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-06
Witney C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-10-30
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-16
Witney C
Riley C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-02
Witney C
Ashton A
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-25
Witney C
Witney B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-18
Cherwell A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-11
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-04
New Club A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
To be rearranged by 4/10/06
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-24
House B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney C
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-27
Witney C
Woodstock B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-02-26
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-20
Riley D
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-06
Witney C
Oracle B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Richard Tatton
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
2006-02-03
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Chester and Lewis Calcutt
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
203:41
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-29
Julio Barresi
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
Witney C
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-23
Witney C
County D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-16
Eynsham A
Witney C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-10
New Club A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-09
Witney C
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney C
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-07
Witney C
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney C
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney C
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle B
Witney C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-26
County D
Witney C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-19
Witney C
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-09-12
Abingdon RBL A
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05
League 2004/5
Thame Snooker Club
2004-09-27
Thame B
Witney A
Premier/Div1
2:4