Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Tony Barresi
Riley B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Q Zone Oxford
Dave Bough (c)
David Baker
Dean Campbell
Gary Bough
Malcolm Bough
Allan Copelin
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-14
Tony Barresi
Cheng Wui Kuen (Kelvin)
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-09-10
East Oxford Con B
Ashton A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-09-24
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-29
Ashton A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley F
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-12-10
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-19
East Oxford Con B
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-10-22
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-05
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-12-03
East Oxford Con B
Oracle B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-10-08
East Oxford Con B
Riley F
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-12-01
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-13
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley F
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-11-24
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-10-20
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-09-01
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-10-27
East Oxford Con A
Riley E
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-11-17
East Oxford Con A
Riley F
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-27
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-11
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-09
Abingdon RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-12-12
East Oxford Con
Riley E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-11
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Highfield B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham A
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley E (Scott)
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-17
Witney B
East Oxford Con
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-14
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame B (White)
Colin Cutler 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-30
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-09
East Oxford Con
Riley B (Altaf)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-06
East Oxford Con
Riley E (Broster)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-17
East Oxford Con
Woodstock
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-09-12
East Oxford Con B
Ashton B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-09-26
East Oxford Con B
County C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-13
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-09
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-04-24
Oracle D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-23
County C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-09-19
House A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-17
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-06
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-30
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-16
East Oxford Con B
House A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-10-10
East Oxford Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-12
East Oxford Con B
Oracle D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-21
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-11
East Oxford Con B
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-18
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-16
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-11-06
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-30
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-12-04
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-09-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-23
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-02-12
East Oxford Con B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-01-29
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-05
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-26
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-12
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-12
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-08
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-19
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley F (Williams)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-22
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-04-12
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-10
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-19
East Oxford Con B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-01-21
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-01-07
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
House Club
2016-12-19
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
House Club
2019-11-04
House Club
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-28
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-10-24
East Oxford Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2006-12-18
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
East Oxford Con B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-01-18
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-01-16
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-29
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-16
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-10
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-10-29
Highfield A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-02
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-10-19
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-11
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-01-18
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-03-21
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-29
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-12-17
Witney
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-05
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
To be rearranged
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-28
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-02-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-25
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-18
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-01
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Oracle A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-29
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-14
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-11-08
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-11
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-11-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-07
East Oxford Con A
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-02-07
East Oxford Con A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-12-05
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-17
Oxford Union
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-06
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-04-16
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-10-31
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-28
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-20
East Oxford Con
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-14
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-02-18
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-11-19
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-02-04
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-11-12
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-11
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney D
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-04-15
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-03-18
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-10-08
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-01-07
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-10-22
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-04-08
East Oxford Con
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL D
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley D (Hussain)
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-03
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-03
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-17
East Oxford Con
Green Road B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-18
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-27
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-10-28
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-02
East Oxford Con
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-03-16
East Oxford Con
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-10-20
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-03
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-24
House Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-12
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-09-22
East Oxford Con
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-23
East Oxford Con
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-12-01
East Oxford Con
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-02-06
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame C (White)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-03
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-09
East Oxford Con A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-05
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-03-17
East Oxford Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-02-11
Westcott A
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-03
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-05-05
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-21
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-14
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-03-10
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-04-28
East Oxford Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-25
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-04-07
East Oxford Con B
Westcott A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-02-16
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-04-20
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-02-23
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-30
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-02-02
East Oxford Con A
Riley E
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Workers B
East Oxford Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-29
Robbie Barresi
Tony Barresi
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-21
Tony Barresi
Mike Russell
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:2