Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-28
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-04
Morris Motors A
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-18
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-10
Morris Motors A
Rodney House A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-17
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-07
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney D
Morris Motors A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-25
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-31
Thame C
Morris Motors A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-10
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-24
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-08
Eynsham D
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-19
Cowley Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham D
Riley E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley E
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney B
Eynsham D
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-12-07
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-22
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-08
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-22
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham C
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-07
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Oracle A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-20
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-06
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham C
Kennington
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham C
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-14
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-07
Kennington
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-09-26
Oxford Union
Eynsham C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley D
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-01-16
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-24
Riley D
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Ashton Club
2012-01-23
Ashton
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-22
Eynsham C
Witney F
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-18
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-12-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-25
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley D (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney F
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-28
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-03
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-28
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-25
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-27
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-07
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley D (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-09
Eynsham C
New Club A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-09
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-20
Eynsham C
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-27
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-12
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys D
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham C
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-11-14
Cherwell B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-10
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-13
Morris Motors B
Riley E
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-30
Morris Motors B
Oracle C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-31
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-03
Oracle C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-17
Riley E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-06
Thame D
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-06
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-23
Cowley Workers B
Eynsham C
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-05
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-16
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-10-12
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-21
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-04
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-15
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-29
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-21
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-25
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-24
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-28
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-17
Morris Motors B
Oracle D
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-28
Morris Motors B
County C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-31
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-09-26
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-27
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-14
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham C
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-20
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-13
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-07
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-27
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Oracle D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-02
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-08
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-22
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-19
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-30
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-12-04
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-11-06
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-10-23
House Club A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-29
Eynsham C
New Club B
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-01-21
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-08
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-18
Eynsham C
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-12
Eynsham C
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-19
House Club
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-04
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-10-15
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-12-03
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-28
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-07
Eynsham C (Dibley)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-13
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-03-02
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-17
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-27
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-11
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-10-14
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-04
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
TBP ON 16/01
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-01-23
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-10-24
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-11-28
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Oracle F (Buttery)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-31
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-10
Thame A (Posey)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-14
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-21
New Club B (Hollis)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-06
Eynsham SSC B
Oracle F Fower
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-11
Eynsham SSC B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-02-12
Eynsham SSC B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-10-02
Eynsham SSC B
Thame B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-01-15
Eynsham SSC B
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-08
Eynsham SSC B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-12-11
Fast Eddies B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-04
Oracle F Fower
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-30
Oracle G Titans
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-23
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2023-11-20
New Club B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Woodstock Social Club
2023-09-25
Woodstock
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-16
Oracle E Saunders
Eynsham SSC B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Sherlock Cup
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-18
Eynsham SSC B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Sherlock Cup
Woodstock Social Club
2024-04-15
Woodstock
Eynsham SSC B
Sherlock Cup 23/24
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-02
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-23
House B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors B
House B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-09
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-27
Morris Motors A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-16
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-19
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-10
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-12
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-21
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-29
Morris Motors A
Riley E
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:4