Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Colin Adams
Riley D
Andy Toole
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Abingdon Con
Witney E
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Abingdon Con A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Abingdon Con A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Abingdon Con A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-09-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Abingdon Con B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Abingdon RBL
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Abingdon RBL
Witney E
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-02-02
Abingdon RBL A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-12-08
Abingdon RBL A
Riley C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-24
Ashton A
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2007-01-08
County B
Riley D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-12-04
County B
Riley D
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-30
County D
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-28
East Oxford Con
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-01
Eynsham A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-17
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-08
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-14
Eynsham A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-23
Eynsham A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-30
Eynsham A
Riley D
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-09-26
Eynsham A
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-07
Fieldside
Witney E
Division One/Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-04-20
Fieldside
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-27
Green Road A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-13
Green Road A
Witney A (Reddy)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-01
Green Road A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-11-10
Green Road Club A
Riley C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-31
Headington RBL A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-19
Headington RBL A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2014-01-06
Kennington Social Club A
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Lee Thompson and Andy Toole
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
122:248
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-31
Lee Thompson and Andy Toole
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-28
New Club A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-25
New Club A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-20
New Club A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-15
New Club A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Oracle A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-09
Oracle A
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Oracle A
Riley D
Bint Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-12-17
Oxford Bowls A
Witney E
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-10
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-09
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley B
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley B (Altaf)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-06
Riley C
Riley B
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley C
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley C
Witney C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-23
Riley C
Fieldside
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley C
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley C
House Club B
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-28
Riley C
Riley E
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley C (Ali)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley C (Reddy)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley C (Reddy)
Eynsham D
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley C (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley D
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley D
Headington RBL A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-23
Riley D
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley D
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-27
Riley D
Oracle A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-13
Riley D
Witney D
Division Two
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-23
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-02
Riley D
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-11
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-20
Riley D
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-09
Riley D
House B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-12-12
Riley D
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-21
Riley D
Woodstock B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley D
House B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-17
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-03
Riley D
County D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Riley E
Oracle A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Riley E
Green Road Club A
Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-21
Riley F (Taylor)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-11
Thame A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-02
Thame A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-02
Thame A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-01
Thame A
Riley E
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-24
Thame B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-30
Witney A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-17
Witney A (Reddy)
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-17
Witney A (Reddy)
New Club A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-02
Witney A (Reddy)
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-18
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-04
Witney A (Reddy)
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-21
Witney A (Reddy)
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-07
Witney A (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-23
Witney B
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-19
Witney C
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-15
Witney C
Riley C
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney C
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Witney E
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney E
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-06
Witney E
Riley B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-13
Witney E
Riley B
Division One/Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Witney E
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-09
Witney E
Abingdon RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney E
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-31
Witney E
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney E
New Club A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney E (Reddy)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-15
Witney E (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney G
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2014-03-24
Woodstock
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-02-25
Woodstock
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-04-12
Woodstock A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2008-01-21
Woodstock A
Riley E
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-09-10
Woodstock A
Riley E
Division 1
4:2