Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Paul Keenlyside
New Club A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
The New Club
Alan Mander (c)
Ian Gee
Justin Shepherd
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-09-15
Ashton A
Witney D
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-30
Ashton B
Witney E
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-10
Ashton B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-01-20
Justin Buckingham and Phil Smith
Andy Keeler and Paul Keenlyside
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-09
County C
Witney D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-14
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-01
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-02
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-02
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-10
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-10
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-27
Cowley Con D
Witney E
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-03
Cowley Con D
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Workers
Witney C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-10-31
Cowley Workers
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-17
Cowley Workers A
Witney C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-01
Cowley Workers A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-02
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-10-27
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-01-29
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-10-22
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-14
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-02-07
East Oxford Con A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-21
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-14
Eynsham B
Witney C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-17
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-10
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-09-11
Eynsham C
Witney E
Division Five
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-09-19
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Headington RBL B
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-18
Headington RBL B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-04
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-29
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-02
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-09-28
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-02-16
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-12
Headington RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2012-12-17
House Club A
Witney C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-12
House Club A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-30
House Club A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-02
House A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-02
House A
Witney E
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-12-12
House A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-03
Kennington
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-12-08
Green Road Club A
Witney D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-09-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-11
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-15
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-15
Oracle A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Oracle B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Oracle B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-16
Oracle B
Witney E
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-31
Oracle D
Witney D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-12
Oxford Union
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley D
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley G (Downey)
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley G
Witney D
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley F
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
2:5
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-11
Thame C
Witney E
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney C
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney D
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-21
Witney C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-04
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-21
Witney C
Oracle A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-21
Witney C
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-06
Witney C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-11
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-12
Witney D
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney D
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney D
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney D
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney D
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-27
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-06
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-23
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-09
Witney D
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-27
Witney D
Riley B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-19
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-12
Witney D
Riley E
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney D
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-20
Witney D
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-29
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-08
Witney D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-05-05
Witney E
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney E
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney E
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney E
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-28
Witney E
Oracle B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney E
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-19
Witney E
Thame C
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-05
Witney E
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-24
Witney E
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-17
Witney D
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney E
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-23
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney E
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney E
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney E
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney E
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney E
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney E
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-04
Witney E
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-20
Witney E
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-30
Witney E
Eynsham C
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney E
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney E
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-24
Witney D
House A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-06
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-20
Witney D
Oracle D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-30
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-10
Witney D
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney D
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-05
Witney D
Ashton B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-26
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-12
Witney D
County C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-10
Thame A
Witney C
Buildbase Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-18
Thame B
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-01
Thame C
Witney E
Division 3
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-14
New Club B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-23
New Club B
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-28
New Club B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4