Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2006-01-16
Woodstock A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2008-11-10
Woodstock A
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-11-23
Woodstock A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-02-20
Woodstock
Riley A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-02-11
Woodstock
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney G
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Witney F
Riley D
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-05-05
Witney F
Riley D
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney E
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney C
Riley D
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-09
Witney C
Riley A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-23
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Jubilee Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-01
Witney A
Riley D
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney A
Riley D
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-02
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-09-26
Thame B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-14
Thame A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-06
Thame A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Thame A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Thame A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Riley F
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Riley D (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Riley D
Riley B
Premier Division
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-08
Riley D
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-05
Riley D
Witney F
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-19
Riley D
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-03
Riley D
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley D
Fieldside A
Premier Division
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-14
Riley D
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-21
Riley D
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
3:2
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-29
Riley D
Witney F
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-04
Riley D
Oracle A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-11
Riley D
Witney A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-10
Riley D
Witney F
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley D
Fieldside A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-03-25
Riley D
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley D
Witney C
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-28
Riley D
Riley B
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-01-01
Riley D
Fieldside A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-15
Riley C (Ali)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-19
Riley C
Woodstock A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-26
Riley C
New Club A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-10
Riley C
Riley A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-21
Riley C
Oracle A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-28
Riley C
Riley A
Simonds Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-12-12
Riley C
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-09
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-10
Riley C
Riley B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
Riley C
Oracle C
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-30
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-13
Riley C
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-14
Riley C
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-27
Riley C
Thame A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-04-10
Riley C
County A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley C
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-15
Riley C
Riley D
Premier Division
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-17
Riley C
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-04-24
Riley B
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-20
Riley B
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-12
Riley B
Riley D
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-03
Riley B
Riley D
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley A (Stone)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley A (Stone)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-02
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-18
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-13
Riley A (Stone)
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley A (Stone)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-14
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-08
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-21
Riley A (Stone)
Witney B
Simonds cup 2012/13
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-29
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley A (Stone)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-19
Riley A (Stone)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-23
Riley A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-08
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley A
Woodstock A
Premier
0:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley A
Fieldside
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley A
Riley B
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-03
Riley A
New Club A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:0
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley A
Riley C
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-03
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-23
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-17
Riley A
Eynsham A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:0
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Riley A
Fieldside
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley A
Witney C
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-06
Riley A
Fieldside
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-17
Riley A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-05
Riley A
New Club A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley A
Woodstock
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-16
Riley A
Abingdon RBL
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-13
Riley A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-02
Riley A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Oracle B
Riley A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-03-06
Oracle A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-18
Oracle A
Bury Knowle A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-31
Oracle A
Riley D
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Oracle A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-28
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-23
New Club A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-26
New Club A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-26
New Club A
Riley D
Premier Division
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-15
New Club A
Riley A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-05
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-11
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
The New Club
2012-01-23
New Club A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-16
New Club A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-25
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-24
Green Road Club A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-19
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-16
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-09-12
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Fieldside
2006-12-04
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-04-30
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-22
Fieldside A
Riley D
Premier Division
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-28
Fieldside A
Riley D
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-02-07
Fieldside A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Fieldside
2008-11-17
Fieldside
Riley A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-02-16
Fieldside
Riley A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-10-10
Fieldside
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-12-03
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds cup 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-19
Cowley Con A
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-05
County A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-09-11
County A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-10-03
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
1:5
Cherwell A played Riley C at Riley due to problem at Cherwell. Return match at Cherwell will be played at a later date - but in any event before 28th Feb 06.
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-26
Cherwell A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-09-04
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Division Premier
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-09-18
Bury Knowle A
Thame A
Division Premier
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-02
Bury Knowle A
Riley B
Division Premier
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-16
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Division Premier
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-30
Bury Knowle A
County A
Division Premier
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-11-27
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Division Premier
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-22
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-30
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-05
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-19
Bury Knowle A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-20
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-03-05
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-04-23
Bury Knowle A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-07
Ashton A
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-02-10
Ashton A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Ashton Club
2012-11-26
Ashton
Riley A (Stone)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
0:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-04-20
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-03-12
Abingdon RBL
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Abingdon RBL
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Abingdon Con
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4