Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Jason Buck
Fieldside A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Fieldside
Paul Robinson
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Karl Walker “hcap”
Jimmy Ewers
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-10
Riley B
Riley C
Premier Division
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-07
Riley C
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Abingdon RBL A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-22
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Ashton Club
2010-12-31
Jonathan Street
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Richard Saunders
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2010-12-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Ed Downey
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Alan Mander
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-22
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-02-28
Richard Walters
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Jason Buck
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-03-21
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-04-12
Jason Buck
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-26
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-28
Eynsham
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-05
Littlemore
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-09
Fieldside
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-16
Littlemore
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-23
CCC A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-30
Littlemore
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-12-14
Ashton
Littlemore
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-18
CCC A
Littlemore
Atox Cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-25
Littlemore
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-01
Oracle
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-15
CCC B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-20
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-23
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-28
Ashton
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-12-10
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-01-21
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-01-29
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-18
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-28
Shaun Taylor
Jason Buck
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-12
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney G
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-17
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2016-10-24
Woodstock
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone A (Ali)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-21
Q Zone A (Ali)
Eynsham A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Andrew Posey
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-09
Green Road A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone A (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-23
New Club A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Marc Reynolds and Pete Machonochie
Jason Buck and Liam Sullivan
Sherman Pairs 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-06
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Oracle B (Bound)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
John Donkin
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-06
Eynsham A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-31
New Club B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2