Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Simon Charles
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss
Morris Motors C
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Morris Motors
Bob Hayward
James Griffin
Steve Kirkland
Roger Tomlin
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-04-08
Eynsham SSC B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-03-25
Fast Eddies B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-11
Thame B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-03-04
Fast Eddies B
Woodstock
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-02-12
Oracle G Titans
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-02-05
Fast Eddies B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-01-15
New Club B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-01-08
Fast Eddies B
Oracle F Fower
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-12-11
Fast Eddies B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
John Evans Plate
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-12-04
Fast Eddies B
Oracle F Fower
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-11-27
Oxford Bowls A
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-11-20
Fast Eddies B
Thame B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Woodstock Social Club
2023-11-06
Woodstock
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
5:1
Postponed. To be played 13/11/23
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-16
Oracle B Moss
Fast Eddies B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-02
Oxford Bowls B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-09-25
Fast Eddies B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Highfield A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-03-09
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-02-23
Highfield A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-02-09
Highfield A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-02
Cowley Workers
Highfield A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
James Bound
Simon Charles
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con C
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-15
Highfield A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Highfield A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-01
Highfield A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con B
Highfield A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-10
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-03
Highfield A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-20
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-09-15
Highfield A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-24
Witney D (Charles)
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-17
Riley E (Broster)
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-10
Witney D (Charles)
Witney C (Oakey)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-03
Kennington Social Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman pairs 2013/14
138:221
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-24
Witney D (Charles)
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-02-17
Cowley Workers
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney D (Charles)
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-06
Riley - Oxford Uni
Witney D (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Highfield Social Club
2013-12-02
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-30
Littlemore RBL D
Witney D (Charles)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-25
Witney D (Charles)
Riley E (Broster)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-18
Witney C (Oakey)
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Headington RBL Club
2013-11-04
Headington RBL B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-28
Witney D (Charles)
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Cowley Con B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-10-14
House Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-07
Witney D (Charles)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-04-22
Cowley Workers
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-04-08
East Oxford Con
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-25
Kennington
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-11
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney D
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-28
Oxford Bowls A
Witney D
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney D
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley D (Banaras)
Witney D
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney D
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-03
Kennington
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney D
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-01
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-02
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney D
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-19
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-12
Witney D
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney D
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-27
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney D
Oracle C
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Witney F
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-23
Witney D
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
177:188
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2011-12-30
Matthew Jacob
Simon Charles
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-12-12
Cowley Workers
Witney D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Yarnton RBL
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-14
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-07
Eynsham D
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame C
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Oracle C
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney D
Witney F
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-11
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-04-04
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney D
Westcott A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham D
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-01
Abingdon RBL A
Witney D
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-17
Witney D
Oracle A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-10
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-31
Simon Charles
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-22
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney D
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-10-11
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-09-27
Witney D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Yarnton RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley Angels
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-23
Simon Charles
Matthew Challen
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley H (Charles)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-15
Westcott A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley H (Charles)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-01
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Simon Charles
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-22
Eynsham D
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Oracle C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Darren Howard and Ross Turner
Gary Knibbs and Simon Charles
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-01-18
Cowley Workers A
Riley H (Charles)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley H (Charles)
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney D
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley H (Charles)
Westcott A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley H (Charles)
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley Vets
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-04-06
Headington RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley H
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley F
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley H
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-02
Riley H
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley H
Riley F
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-27
Fieldside
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley H
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-19
Westcott A
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley G
Riley H
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney A
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-12-01
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-24
Riley H
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-10
Eynsham C
Riley H
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-03
Riley H
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley Vets
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley H
Riley G
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley H
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-06
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley H
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-08
Riley H
Riley Vets
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley G
Riley H
Division 5
4:2