Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-05-05 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-04-28 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-04-21 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-04-14 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-04-07 |
Riley E |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-03-31 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-03-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
House Club |
2008-03-03 |
House Club B |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-02-25 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2008-02-18 |
New Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-02-11 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-02-04 |
Riley C |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-12-01 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-11-24 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-11-17 |
Riley B |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-11-10 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-11-03 |
Witney A |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-10-27 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2008-10-13 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Fieldside |
2008-10-06 |
Fieldside |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-09-29 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-09-22 |
Riley A |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-09-15 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
The New Club |
2008-09-08 |
New Club A |
Woodstock A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Buildbase CUP 2008/9 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-12-08 |
Woodstock A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Buildbase Teams 2008/9 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2009-03-17 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2009-01-12 |
Thame B |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-04-27 |
Woodstock A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2009-04-20 |
Oracle B |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-04-06 |
Woodstock A |
Riley D |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-03-30 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-03-16 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
House Club |
2009-03-09 |
House Club B |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-02-23 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle B |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-02-16 |
Riley D |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-09 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
The New Club |
2009-01-26 |
New Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-01-19 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 |
House Club |
2009-01-27 |
House Club B |
Woodstock A |
Buildbase Plate 2008/09 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2010-04-19 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-04-12 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-29 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-03-15 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-03-08 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-03-01 |
Fieldside A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-02-22 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-15 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-02-08 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2010-02-01 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-12-07 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-30 |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-11-23 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division 1 with Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-11-09 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-11-02 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-10-26 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Division 1 with Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-10-12 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2009-10-05 |
Witney A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-09-28 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-01-11 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-01-11 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-12-14 |
Woodstock A |
Thame B |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-02 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-01-18 |
Witney A |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-02-09 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-04-11 |
Witney B |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-04-04 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-03-28 |
Eynsham B |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-03-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley F (Williams) |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-03-14 |
Ashton A |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
House Club |
2011-02-28 |
House Club B |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-02-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley G (Green) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-31 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-12-06 |
Woodstock A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-11-29 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-11-22 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-11-08 |
Woodstock A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-10-25 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-10-11 |
Woodstock A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-04 |
Riley E (Ali) |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-09-27 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-03-01 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-02-01 |
Woodstock A |
House Club B |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-01-24 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham D |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-04-16 |
Woodstock |
Witney A |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-04-02 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon RBL |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-03-26 |
Thame B |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-03-19 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2012-03-12 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-27 |
Riley B |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-02-20 |
Woodstock |
Riley A |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-02-13 |
Abingdon Con |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-02-06 |
Woodstock |
Fieldside |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-01-30 |
Witney E |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-12-05 |
Witney A |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2011-11-28 |
Abingdon RBL |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-11-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-11-14 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-11-07 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-10-31 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-10-24 |
Woodstock |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-17 |
Riley A |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-10-10 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2011-10-03 |
Fieldside |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-09-26 |
Woodstock |
Witney E |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-01-31 |
Abingdon Con |
Woodstock |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-01-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL A |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-12-12 |
Woodstock |
Thame C |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-19 |
Riley A |
Woodstock |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2013-04-22 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-04-15 |
Woodstock |
Witney G |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-04-08 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-03-25 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-03-18 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-03-04 |
Abingdon RBL |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-02-25 |
Woodstock |
Witney E |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-02-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-02-11 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Stone) |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-04 |
Riley C (Ali) |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-01-14 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-01-07 |
Witney G |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-12-10 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-19 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-11-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-10-29 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-10-22 |
Witney E |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-10-15 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-10-08 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-10-01 |
Woodstock |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-11-26 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-01-21 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Kennington |
2013-02-05 |
Kennington |
Woodstock |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Woodstock |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-10 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-10 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-02 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-11-25 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-11 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-11-04 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-10-28 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-01-06 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-09 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Woodstock |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-04-24 |
Woodstock A |
Fieldside A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-04-10 |
Woodstock A |
Witney A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-03-06 |
Riley B |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-02-27 |
Woodstock A |
Riley A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2006-02-20 |
County A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-02-13 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-02-06 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-01-30 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-01-23 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-01-16 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-12-12 |
Fieldside A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-12-05 |
Witney A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-11-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2005-11-14 |
Riley A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-10-31 |
Woodstock A |
County A |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-10-17 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-10-10 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
The New Club |
2005-10-03 |
New Club A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
Both teams requested postponement. New Club due to illness. |
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-09-26 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2005-09-19 |
Riley C |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-03-16 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-03-09 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-02-23 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2015-02-16 |
New Club B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-02-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
House Club |
2015-01-26 |
House Club B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-01-12 |
Woodstock |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-01-05 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-12-08 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-12-01 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-11-24 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-11-03 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-10-27 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-10-20 |
Woodstock |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-09-22 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-09-15 |
Woodstock |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-11-10 |
Woodstock |
Rileys A |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-10-06 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Woodstock |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-03-02 |
Woodstock |
Rileys C |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-12-15 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-11-17 |
East Oxford Con |
Woodstock |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-11-23 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-11-16 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-11-02 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-10-26 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
The New Club |
2015-10-19 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-10-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-09-28 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-01-11 |
Eynsham B |
Woodstock |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-09-21 |
Cowley Con A |
Woodstock |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
The New Club |
2016-01-04 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-04-25 |
Woodstock |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-04-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-04-11 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-04-04 |
Oracle C (Merola) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-03-21 |
Woodstock |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-03-14 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-03-07 |
Woodstock |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-02-22 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2005-11-28 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2017-03-20 |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-03-06 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-02-27 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-02-20 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2017-02-06 |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-01-23 |
Woodstock |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-01-16 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-01-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-12-05 |
Woodstock |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2016-11-21 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-11-14 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-11-07 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-10-24 |
Woodstock |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-10-10 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2016-10-03 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-09-26 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-12-19 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-11-07 |
Witney B |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2016-12-19 |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Woodstock |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-04-09 |
Woodstock |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-03-26 |
Woodstock |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-03-12 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-02-12 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-01-22 |
Witney B |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-01-15 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-01-08 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-12-18 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-12-11 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
Postponed due to weather |
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-12-04 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
To be played on by 05/02/18 |
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-11-13 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-10-09 |
Woodstock |
Witney B |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-02 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-09-25 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-10-23 |
Woodstock |
(Bye) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Not played |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-04-15 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-04-08 |
Woodstock |
Highfield A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-03-25 |
Abingdon Con B |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-03-18 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2019-03-04 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-02-18 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
Revered fixture |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-02-04 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-01-21 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-01-14 |
Woodstock |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-01-07 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-12-17 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-12-10 |
Highfield A |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-11-26 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-11-19 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-11-12 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-10-22 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-10-08 |
Highfield B |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-10-01 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged. |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-09-24 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-10-15 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-10-29 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-05-13 |
Woodstock |
Witney |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-04-29 |
Woodstock |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-02-11 |
Woodstock |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
4:1 |
Matched cancelled, to be rearranged |
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2021-03-02 |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2020-02-17 |
Woodstock |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2020-02-03 |
Thame B (White) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2020-01-27 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-13 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2020-01-06 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Witney |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-11-25 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-11-11 |
Woodstock |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-10-28 |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-10-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-10-07 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-09-30 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
To be rearranged LM |
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-09-23 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-11-18 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore D (Merritt) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-12-09 |
Woodstock |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
0:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-11-04 |
Witney |
Woodstock |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-24 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-10 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-13 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-29 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-15 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-08 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-01 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-25 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-18 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-04 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
Cancelled |
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-09-27 |
New Club |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
Match postponed until 4/4/22
Due to Covid |
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-03-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-03-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-02-28 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Group Winners Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-05-23 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
4:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Group Winners Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-03-06 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-02-13 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-02-06 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-01-23 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-16 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-01-09 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-19 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2022-11-14 |
New Club A (Mander) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-11-07 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-31 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-10-24 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-10-03 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-09-26 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-17 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-30 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-03 |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-12 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-04-08 |
Thame B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-25 |
Oracle G Titans |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-03-04 |
Fast Eddies B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-02-19 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2024-02-12 |
New Club B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-02-05 |
Woodstock |
Oracle F Fower |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-01-15 |
Eynsham SSC B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-01-08 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-12-11 |
Woodstock |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-11-27 |
Woodstock |
Oracle G Titans |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-11-06 |
Woodstock |
Fast Eddies B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
Postponed. To be played 13/11/23 |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-30 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-10-23 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle F Fower |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-09-25 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham SSC B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-09-18 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-12-04 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Woodstock |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-10-16 |
Woodstock |
New Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-04-15 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham SSC B |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-03-18 |
Woodstock |
Oracle G Titans |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-01-29 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-12-04 |
Witney B |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-11-27 |
Woodstock A |
New Club A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-11-06 |
Ashton A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-10-30 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-10-23 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-10-16 |
Woodstock A |
Witney B |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
The New Club |
2006-10-09 |
New Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-10-02 |
Woodstock A |
Riley C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-09-18 |
Woodstock A |
Ashton A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-09-11 |
Witney C |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-09-04 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2006-12-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Simonds Cup 2006/07 |
Fieldside |
2007-01-15 |
Fieldside A |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007 |
The New Club |
2007-02-28 |
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler |
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page |
SP players 2006/07 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-04-30 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-04-23 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
County Snooker Club |
2007-04-16 |
County B |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2007-03-26 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-03-19 |
Woodstock A |
Riley B |
Division One |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-03-12 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-03-05 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-26 |
Witney C |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-02-19 |
Woodstock A |
County B |
Division One |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-02-05 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-01-29 |
Riley B |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-01-22 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-12-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-12-03 |
Woodstock A |
Witney C |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2007-11-26 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-11-12 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-11-05 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-10-29 |
Riley E |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-10-22 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-10-15 |
Witney C |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-10-08 |
Woodstock A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-09-24 |
Woodstock A |
Thame A |
Division 1 |
4:-2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-09-17 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-09-10 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-03-25 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-03-18 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham B |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
5:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2008-02-05 |
Thame A |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
2:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-01-21 |
Woodstock A |
Riley E |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Morris Motors |
2008-01-07 |
Morris Motors B |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
0:5 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Simonds Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-01-14 |
Witney F |
Woodstock A |
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
|
2008-01-14 |
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks |
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page |
SP Players 2007/08 |
2:0 |
|