Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-14 Eynsham A (Thiele) Highfield A (Blackman) Colin Cutler 19/20 4:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-04-15 Highfield A Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Woodstock Social Club 2019-04-08 Woodstock Highfield A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-03-18 Highfield A Abingdon Con B Premier/Division 1 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-02-25 Highfield A New Club A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2019-01-28 Abingdon Con A Highfield A Simonds Cup 18/19 4:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2019-01-21 Highfield B Highfield A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-12-17 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Highfield A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-12-03 Js Sports Bar A (Challen) Highfield A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 4:0
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Thame Snooker Club 2018-11-26 Thame A Highfield A Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-11-12 Highfield A Oracle B (Donkin) Premier/Division 1 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Simonds Cup 18/19 Highfield Social Club 2018-10-29 Highfield A Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) Simonds Cup 18/19 4:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-10-08 Littlemore RBL C Highfield A Premier/Division 1 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Abingdon Conservative Club 2018-09-24 Abingdon Con A Highfield A Premier/Division 1 6:0
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-04-09 Highfield A Witney A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oxford Bowls Club 2018-03-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-03-12 Highfield A Thame C (White) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-02-26 Highfield A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-02-12 Highfield A Thame B (Fletcher) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2018-01-15 Highfield A New Club B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Oracle Snooker Club 2018-01-08 Oracle C (Trafford) Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Witney Snooker Club 2017-12-18 Witney A Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-12-04 Thame C (White) Highfield A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-11-13 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Highfield A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-11-06 Highfield A Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Thame Snooker Club 2017-10-30 Thame B (Fletcher) Highfield A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-10-09 Highfield A Green Road A Division 2 0:6
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-10-02 New Club B Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-09-25 Highfield A Oracle C (Trafford) Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-03-13 Thame B (Fletcher) Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2017-03-06 Highfield A House Club A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 The New Club, Wheatley 2017-02-27 New Club B Highfield A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2017-01-16 Highfield A East Oxford Con A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Thame Snooker Club 2017-01-09 Thame D (Claridge) Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-12-05 Eynsham B Highfield A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 House Club 2016-11-21 House Club A Highfield A Division 2 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Sherlock Cup 16/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-10-31 Q Zone D (Hollis) Highfield A Sherlock cup 16/17 4:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2016-10-10 Highfield A Yarnton RBL A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-04-25 Highfield A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-04-18 Highfield A Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-04-04 Highfield A East Oxford Con A Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-03-21 Eynsham B Highfield A Division 2 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-03-14 Highfield A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 2 6:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oxford Bowls Club 2016-02-29 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Cowley Workers Social Club 2016-02-22 Cowley Workers B (CCCB) Highfield A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 East Oxford Conservative Club 2016-02-08 East Oxford Con A Highfield A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-02-01 Highfield A Eynsham B Division 2 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 House Club 2016-01-04 House Club A Highfield A Sherlock Cup 15/16 4:3
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-12-14 Eynsham B Highfield A The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-11-30 Highfield A Eynsham B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-11-16 Highfield A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-11-09 Highfield A East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Cowley Conservative Club 2015-11-02 Cowley Con A Highfield A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Highfield Social Club 2015-10-19 Highfield A East Oxford Con A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Oxford Bowls Club 2015-10-12 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Q Zone Oxford 2015-10-05 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-03-16 Highfield A Rileys (Oxford Uni) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kennington 2015-02-16 Kennington Social Club A Highfield A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2015-02-02 Cowley Workers Highfield A Sherlock Cup 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-01-26 Oxford Bowls Club A Highfield A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2015-01-12 Highfield A East Oxford Con Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-05 Abingdon Con C Highfield A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2014-12-08 Rileys (Oxford Uni) Highfield A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-11-24 Cowley Workers Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-11-03 Highfield A Kennington Social Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-10-20 Highfield A Oxford Bowls Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-09-22 East Oxford Con Highfield A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-03-24 Witney D (Charles) Highfield Social Club, Bicester Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-03-17 Riley E (Broster) Witney D (Charles) Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kennington 2014-03-03 Kennington Social Club A Witney D (Charles) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-24 Witney D (Charles) Headington RBL B Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Workers Social Club 2014-02-17 Cowley Workers Witney D (Charles) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-10 Witney D (Charles) Cowley Con B Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-02-03 Witney D (Charles) House Club A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-01-27 Oxford Bowls Club A Witney D (Charles) Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2014-01-20 Witney D (Charles) Riley B (Altaf) Buildbase Plate 2013/14 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Kennington 2014-01-13 Kennington Social Club B Witney D (Charles) Sherlock cup 2013/14 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Buildbase Plate 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-01-06 Riley - Oxford Uni Witney D (Charles) Buildbase Plate 2013/14 3:4
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-12-16 Witney D (Charles) Green Road B Sherlock cup 2013/14 4:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Highfield Social Club 2013-12-02 Highfield Social Club, Bicester Witney D (Charles) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-30 Littlemore RBL D Witney D (Charles) Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-11-11 Witney D (Charles) Kennington Social Club A Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Headington RBL Club 2013-11-04 Headington RBL B Witney D (Charles) Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-10-28 Witney D (Charles) Cowley Workers Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-10-21 Cowley Con B Witney D (Charles) Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 House Club 2013-10-14 House Club A Witney D (Charles) Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Witney Snooker Club 2013-10-07 Witney D (Charles) Oxford Bowls Club A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Workers Social Club 2013-04-22 Cowley Workers Witney D Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 East Oxford Conservative Club 2013-04-08 East Oxford Con Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Kennington 2013-03-25 Kennington Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-18 Witney D Cowley Con B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2013-03-11 Headington RBL A Witney D Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-03-04 Witney D Eynsham B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-18 Witney D Witney C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-02-11 Cowley Con A Witney D Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-04 Witney D Headington RBL B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-01-28 Oxford Bowls A Witney D Buildbase Plate 2012/13 4:1
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-01-21 Witney D Cowley Con C Sherlock Cup 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-01-14 Witney D Cowley Workers Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy Q Zone Oxford 2012-12-17 Riley D (Banaras) Witney D COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-12-10 Witney D East Oxford Con Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Kennington 2012-12-03 Kennington Witney D Sherlock Cup 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-11-19 Witney D Kennington Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-11-12 Cowley Con B Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-11-05 Witney D Headington RBL A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-29 Eynsham B Witney D Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-10-15 Witney C Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2012-10-08 Witney D Cowley Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Headington RBL Club 2012-10-01 Headington RBL B Witney D Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2012-04-02 Littlemore RBL B Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-26 Witney D Yarnton RBL Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2012-03-19 Oxford Bowls Club B Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-12 Witney D Eynsham D Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-03-05 Witney D Thame C Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 House Club 2012-02-27 House Club A Witney D Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-02-20 Witney D Oracle C Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2012-01-30 Witney F Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Witney Snooker Club 2012-01-23 Witney D Eynsham A Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-01-16 Cowley Con C Witney D Sherlock Cup 2011/12 4:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 Cowley Workers Social Club 2011-12-12 Cowley Workers Witney D Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-28 Witney D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2011-11-21 Yarnton RBL Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-11-14 Witney D Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-07 Eynsham D Witney D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Thame Snooker Club 2011-10-31 Thame C Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-24 Witney D House Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-10 Witney D Oracle B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-10-03 Oxford Bowls Club A Witney D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-09-26 Witney D Witney F Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-04-11 Witney D Yarnton RBL A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-04-04 Headington RBL B Witney D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-28 Witney D Oxford Bowls Club A Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-03-21 Oracle B Witney D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-03-14 Witney D Westcott A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-28 Witney D Littlemore RBL B Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2011-02-21 Oxford Bowls Club B Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2011-02-14 Witney D House Club A Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Union 2011-01-31 Oxford Union A Witney D Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Witney Snooker Club 2011-01-17 Witney D Oracle A Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Buildbase Cup 2010/11 Witney Snooker Club 2011-01-10 Witney D Yarnton RBL A Buildbase Cup Teams 4:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-12-06 Yarnton RBL A Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-29 Witney D Headington RBL B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oxford Bowls Club 2010-11-22 Oxford Bowls Club A Witney D Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-11-08 Westcott A Witney D Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-11-01 Witney D Eynsham D Division Four 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-18 Witney D Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 House Club 2010-10-11 House Club A Witney D Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-09-27 Witney D Oxford Union A Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-04-19 Yarnton RBL B Riley H (Charles) Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-29 Riley Angels Riley H (Charles) Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-22 Riley H (Charles) Cowley Con C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-03-15 Westcott A Riley H (Charles) Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-03-08 Riley H (Charles) Riley I (Banaran) Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2010-03-01 Yarnton RBL A Riley H (Charles) Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-22 Eynsham D Riley H (Charles) Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-15 Riley H (Charles) Riley Mr Men (K) Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-09 Riley I (Banaran) Riley H (Charles) Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 4:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2010-02-08 Oracle C Riley H (Charles) Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Cowley Workers Social Club 2010-01-18 Cowley Workers A Riley H (Charles) Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 6:1
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-01-11 Riley H (Charles) Headington RBL A Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 3:4
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-12-14 Witney D Riley H (Charles) Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-12-07 Riley H (Charles) Yarnton RBL B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2009-11-30 Littlemore RBL B Riley H (Charles) Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-11-23 Riley H (Charles) Riley Angels Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-11-16 Cowley Con C Riley H (Charles) Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-26 Riley H (Charles) Yarnton RBL A Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-19 Riley H (Charles) Eynsham D Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2009-10-12 Riley Mr Men (K) Riley H (Charles) Division 4 4:2