Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Joe Timms
Oxford Bowls Club A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oxford Bowls Club
John Williams
Peter Baskerville
Pete Fenn
Paul Clement
Charles Davidson
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-14
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-04-15
Highfield A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2019-04-08
Woodstock
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-03-18
Highfield A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-02-25
Highfield A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-01-28
Abingdon Con A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-01-21
Highfield B
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-17
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-03
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Highfield A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Thame A
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-11-12
Highfield A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-10-29
Highfield A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-08
Littlemore RBL C
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-24
Abingdon Con A
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-04-09
Highfield A
Witney A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-03-12
Highfield A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-02-26
Highfield A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-02-12
Highfield A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-15
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-18
Witney A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-04
Thame C (White)
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-11-13
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Highfield A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-06
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-09
Highfield A
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-02
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-09-25
Highfield A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-06
Highfield A
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-27
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-01-16
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-09
Thame D (Claridge)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-21
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-31
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Highfield A
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-10-10
Highfield A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-25
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-18
Highfield A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-04
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-21
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-14
Highfield A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-22
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-08
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-02-01
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
House Club
2016-01-04
House Club A
Highfield A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-14
Eynsham B
Highfield A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-11-30
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-11-16
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-11-09
Highfield A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Cowley Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-10-19
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-10-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-05
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-03-16
Highfield A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-02
Cowley Workers
Highfield A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-12
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con C
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Highfield A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Workers
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-03
Highfield A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-20
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-09-22
East Oxford Con
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-24
Witney D (Charles)
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-17
Riley E (Broster)
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-03
Kennington Social Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-24
Witney D (Charles)
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-02-17
Cowley Workers
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney D (Charles)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney D (Charles)
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-20
Witney D (Charles)
Riley B (Altaf)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-06
Riley - Oxford Uni
Witney D (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-12-16
Witney D (Charles)
Green Road B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Highfield Social Club
2013-12-02
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-30
Littlemore RBL D
Witney D (Charles)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-11
Witney D (Charles)
Kennington Social Club A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Headington RBL Club
2013-11-04
Headington RBL B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-28
Witney D (Charles)
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Cowley Con B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2013-10-14
House Club A
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-07
Witney D (Charles)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-04-22
Cowley Workers
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-04-08
East Oxford Con
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-25
Kennington
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-11
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney D
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-28
Oxford Bowls A
Witney D
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney D
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley D (Banaras)
Witney D
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney D
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kennington
2012-12-03
Kennington
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney D
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-01
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-02
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney D
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-19
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-12
Witney D
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney D
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-27
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney D
Oracle C
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Witney F
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-23
Witney D
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-12-12
Cowley Workers
Witney D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Yarnton RBL
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-14
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-07
Eynsham D
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame C
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney D
Witney F
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-11
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-04-04
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-21
Oracle B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney D
Westcott A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney D
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Oxford Union A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-17
Witney D
Oracle A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-10
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-12-06
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-22
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-11-08
Westcott A
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney D
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-10-11
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-09-27
Witney D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Yarnton RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley Angels
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley H (Charles)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-15
Westcott A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley H (Charles)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-01
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-22
Eynsham D
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Oracle C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-01-18
Cowley Workers A
Riley H (Charles)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley H (Charles)
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney D
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley H (Charles)
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
4:2