Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-12-21
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-05
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-21
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-01
Eynsham
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
3:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-31
Bob Chivers
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Adam Brown
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Littlemore RBL C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-18
Headington Con A
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Ashton
Riley A
Hashman Shield 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-04
New Club
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-02
Cowley Workers
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Ashton Club
2015-02-28
Adam Brown
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-16
Witney D (Hicks)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Rory MacIver
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Russell Jones
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
David White
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-14
Riley A
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys C
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-06
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-31
Adam Brown
Keith Hollis
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-10
Eynsham
Ashton
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-01
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-26
CCC A
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con C
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-01
CCC B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-04-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Ben Rowland
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-18
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
175:150
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-28
Adam Brown
Simon Aries
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-01-31
Lee McAllister
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-31
Adam Brown
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook 2013/14
145:200
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Lee Pratley
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
174:300
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
209:249
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-30
Jason Poole
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-29
Ashton
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-27
Riley A (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-15
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-13
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-08
Ashton
Riley B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Woodstock Social Club
2014-01-06
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-16
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-27
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-18
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-11-06
Fieldside
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-11-04
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-30
Ashton
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-28
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-23
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-14
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-27
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney G
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-03-19
Bob Chivers
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:284
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-15
Lewis Calcutt
Adam Brown
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-12
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-03-07
Fieldside
Ashton
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-06
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-28
Adam Brown
Paul Chester
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-19
John Williams
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
107:300
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-18
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Darren Howard and Mark Barrow
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
82:182
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-06
Abingdon Con Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-31
Adam Brown
Darren Howard
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-31
Adam Brown
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
185:200
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-01-29
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-23
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-01-21
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-12-10
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-10
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
315:500
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-03
Adam Brown
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
500:445
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-28
Pom Merola
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
256:300
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-25
Littlemore
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-18
Littlemore
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Adam Brown
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Allan King
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-10
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Ron Reddy
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-21
Littlemore
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-15
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-14
Riley A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-07
Littlemore
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-03-05
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-01
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-29
Ox Bowls
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
215:145
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-23
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-20
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-15
CCC B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-15
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-01
Oracle
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-01-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
180:172
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-25
Littlemore
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-24
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-18
CCC A
Littlemore
Atox Cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-31
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
103:200
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
190:130
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Adam Brown
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-12-14
Ashton
Littlemore
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-30
Littlemore
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-23
CCC A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-16
Littlemore
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-09
Fieldside
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-02
Littlemore
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-05
Littlemore
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-28
Eynsham
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-26
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-07
Allan King
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
137:250
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-05
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
190:147
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-31
Gorden Cook
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
161:250
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-29
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
172:183
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-24
Ashton A
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-03-21
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
Riley A
Ashton A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-03-15
Justin Shepherd
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
239:102
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:238
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-22
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-17
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
178:200
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-16
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
Alan Mander
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
135:200
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-09
Ashton A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Darren Howard
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Pom Merola
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
164:200
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-25
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-05
Riley B
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Adam Brown
Paul Moss
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-12-08
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-01
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-22
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-17
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-27
Ashton A
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Abingdon RBL A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-20
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-13
Ashton A
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-26
Adam Brown
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-12
Paul Robinson
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-30
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-29
Green Road A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-23
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley B (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-15
New Club A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-28
Paul Moss
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-14
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-02
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Green)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-30
Thame A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-16
Fieldside A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Oracle A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-10-12
Woodstock A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3