Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Connor Jones
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih
Thame C (White)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Thame Snooker Club
Martin White (c)
Andrew Posey
Ross Tarbox
Dave Felton
David White
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Sherman Pairs
2024-02-15
Jamie Saczak and Connor Jones
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker
Sherman Pairs 23/24
163:186
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-28
Oracle (Buttery)
Oracle (Bough)
Group 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2021-03-02
Thame B (White)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-03-04
Littlemore RBL
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-26
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-24
Littlemore C (Bough)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Colin Cutler 19/20
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2020-02-19
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-17
Littlemore C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-12
Ashton
Littlemore RBL
Atox 19/20
3:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-05
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-02-03
Highfield B (Benwell)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-29
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
Only semi final to take place on date above. Draw done by A MANDER 27/01/20
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-20
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-13
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2020-01-08
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2020-01-06
Woodstock
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-16
Oracle A (Walker)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-11
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Simonds Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Thame B (White)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Simonds Cup 19/20
0:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-02
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2019-11-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Littlemore C (Bough)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-18
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
Match Postponed
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-11
Littlemore C (Bough)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Atox 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-21
Littlemore C (Bough)
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-14
Littlemore C (Bough)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-09
Eynsham
Littlemore RBL
Hashman 19/20
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-10-02
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-09-25
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-09-23
Littlemore C (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-28
Connor Jones
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
1:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-04-15
Abingdon Con B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2019-04-10
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-03
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Andrew Posey
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-31
Alan Mander
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2019-03-31
Connor Jones
Ross Barker
Turner Cup 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-25
New Club A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-06
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Connor Jones
Richard Saunders
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Fieldside
2019-02-28
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Fieldside
2019-02-28
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-15
Adam Black
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
0:3
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-13
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Connor Jones
Jon Bishop
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Jon Bishop
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-31
Connor Jones
Tony Fitzpatrick
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
0:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-30
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-09
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-12-31
Connor Jones
Bob Chivers
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-12-19
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-12
Headington Con
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-05
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-28
Headington Con
Thame
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle A (Carter)
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-10-31
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-24
Headington Con
Thame
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-09-26
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:2
To be played by 25-10-18
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle A (Carter)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-09-17
Highfield A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
Fieldside
2018-04-15
Simon Aries
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-03
Connor Jones
Pete Fenn
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-03
Connor Jones
Ross Barker
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Steve Blackman
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-26
Eynsham A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-19
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle B (Donkin)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
Dave Felton
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Connor Jones
Justin Shepherd
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
Headington Con
Ashton
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-14
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-12
New Club A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Phil Baker
Connor Jones
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:2
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Keith Hollis
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Martin White
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
250:208
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Connor Jones
Andy Moss
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-29
Witney A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-17
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-10
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Oracle B (Donkin)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-13
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Oracle B (Donkin)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-29
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Simonds Cup 17/18
1:0
Postponed until further notice. LM
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-08
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Match to be played on 15/11/17
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Oracle B (Donkin)
Green Road A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-10-11
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-09-25
Woodstock
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-19
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-12
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Connor Jones
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Nigel Bossom and Lee Pratley
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-30
Callum Vinall
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Connor Jones
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
BEST OF 3 FRAMES
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-23
Mark Trafford
Connor Jones
Turner Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-03-01
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Connor Jones
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Connor Jones
John Williams
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Connor Jones
Rob Sellwood
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
John Donkin
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton B
Division 1
4:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-22
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-15
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Oracle B (Bound)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2017-01-31
Paul Robinson
Connor Jones
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Marc Reynolds
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Paul Carter and Connor Jones
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Sherman Pairs 16/17
168:197
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-01-23
Witney A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Oracle B (Bound)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-11
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-09
Ashton A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Connor Jones
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Fieldside
2016-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton B
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-12-14
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-07
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-05
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Oracle B (Bound)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-14
Ashton B
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-02
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Oracle B (Bound)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-03
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-09-28
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Oracle B (Bound)
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-09-21
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-07
Headington Con A
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-03-09
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-24
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-17
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-27
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-20
Headington Con A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-18
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Green Road A
Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-13
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-09
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Headington Con A
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-30
Oracle D (Carter)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-25
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-11
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-09
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-04
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-10-28
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-14
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox 15-15
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-12
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-07
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
4:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-30
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2015-09-16
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-25
Headington Con B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-18
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-25
Headington Con B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-19
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
2:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-18
CCC B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-28
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-21
Headington Con B
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-07
CCC B
Headington Con B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-10
Thame A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-03
Headington Con B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-19
Headington Con B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-12
New Club
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-05
Headington Con B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame A
Headington Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-10-08
Headington Con B
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-09-24
Ashton
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-10
Riley A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-03
Headington Con B
Eynsham
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-26
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-19
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-12
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-05
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-26
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-15
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-04
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-27
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-20
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-06
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-02
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-20
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-13
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-30
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-23
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-16
Riley A
Riley B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-01-09
Fieldside
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-14
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-07
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-31
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-10-17
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-09-26
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-29
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-01
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
0:0