Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley E
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-09
Riley E
Fieldside
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley E
Oracle B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley B
Riley E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley E (Scott)
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-10-15
Oxford Union
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley E (Scott)
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley E (Scott)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-03
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-10
Green Road A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley E (Scott)
Headington RBL B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-04
Ashton
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley E (Scott)
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-19
Riley A (Stone)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley F (Taylor)
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-11
House Club B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-25
Thame A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley E (Scott)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley E (Scott)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-28
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2013-12-09
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-27
Kennington Social Club B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2014-01-28
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
209:249
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-31
Craig Mace
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-03
Green Road B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-10
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL D
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Julian Price
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-21
Neil Buckingham
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-22
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con C
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-03
Highfield A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-10
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Workers
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-26
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Martin Clements
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Neil Buckingham
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Neil Buckingham
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-17
James Bound
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-31
Neil Buckingham
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-13
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle A (Trafford)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-05
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-26
Oracle A (Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-09
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-23
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-30
Ashton A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney D (Hicks)
Plate 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-18
Highfield A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-01
House Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Oracle A (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham B
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
House Club A
Division 2
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-04-04
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-10-10
Ashton B
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-07
Oxford Bowls Club A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-21
Ashton A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-28
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-12-05
Witney A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-25
Neil Buckingham
Ian Bett
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-23
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-31
Hasan Ali
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Oracle A (Carter)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-29
Highfield B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
0:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-07
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-14
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-21
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-28
Oxford Bowls A
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-07
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 17/18
2:4