Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Ben Rowland
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Paul Chester
Colin Cutler
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-27
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Hashman Shield
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
Kennington
2013-02-28
Keith Hollis
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley F (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Abingdon Con B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Ben Rowland
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-23
Frankie Merola
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-18
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
0:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-10
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley C (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman pairs 2013/14
153:193
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Ben Rowland
Shaun Taylor
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-21
Sid Ponting
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-21
Matthew Challen
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-17
Abingdon Con B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-03
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Ben Rowland
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Lee McAllister and Lewis Murray
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-27
Riley - Oxford Uni
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-20
Riley A (Bough)
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-12-16
Green Road A
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-28
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Abingdon Con B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-07
Abingdon Con B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-02
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Ben Rowland
John Williams
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-30
Ben Rowland
Alan Mander
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Abingdon Con B
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-19
New Club A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-12
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-31
Ben Rowland
Malcolm Bough
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
2:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-15
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Abingdon Con B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con B
Highfield A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-29
Abingdon Con B
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-22
Ben Rowland
James Bound
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-22
Ben Rowland
Hasan Ali
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-21
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle C (Merola)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-29
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-28
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-28
Ben Rowland
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-02-22
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-15
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-09
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Hasan Ali
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-01-18
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-11
Highfield B
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-31
Ben Rowland
John Ayres
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Shaun Taylor
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-30
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-23
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-12
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-09-21
Witney B (Hedges)
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
Sherman Pairs 16/17
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Paul Carter and Connor Jones
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Sherman Pairs 16/17
168:197
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone A (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-09
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-31
Alan Doherty
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-07
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle B (Donkin)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-12
New Club A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-29
Witney A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Oracle B (Donkin)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Simonds Cup 17/18
1:0
Postponed until further notice. LM
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Match to be played on 15/11/17
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Oracle B (Donkin)
Green Road A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-09-25
Woodstock
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-04-15
Abingdon Con B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-11-05
Highfield B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-01
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:2
To be played by 25-10-18