Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Alan Pearce
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-22
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-05
Thame B
Witney F
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley D (Banaras)
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-01-14
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-28
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-29
Eynsham B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-05
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-25
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-04
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney F
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-08
Thame B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-22
Thame B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-07
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-14
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-18
Thame B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-30
Thame B
House Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-02
Thame B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-16
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-06
House Club A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-27
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-17
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-10
Green Road B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-17
Thame B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL D
Thame B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-03
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-17
Green Road A
Thame B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-24
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-08
Highfield B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-02
Abingdon Con C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-16
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-23
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-02
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys D
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-16
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame B
Ashton A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-28
Cowley Workers B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-12
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-19
Thame B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-02
Thame B
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-16
Thame B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-11-23
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Alan Pearce
Brian Field
Ted Allsop
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-04
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Thame B
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-02-08
Highfield B
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
The New Club
2016-02-28
Alan Mander
Alan Pearce
Ted Allsop
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-14
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-29
Mike Allen
Alan Pearce
Ted Allsop
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-04-11
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Thame B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-09-26
House Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Thame D (Claridge)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Yarnton RBL A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-28
Highfield A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham B
Sherlock cup 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-09
Thame B (Fletcher)
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-20
East Oxford Con A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Thame B (Fletcher)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-06
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-20
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-09-25
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-04
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-18
Green Road A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
3:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-02-12
Highfield A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-26
Witney A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-19
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-09-17
Thame C
Witney
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Thame B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Thame C
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-29
Thame C
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Thame C
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-12
Oxford Bowls
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-19
Thame C
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-26
New Club B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Thame C
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-01-07
Witney
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Thame C
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-28
Thame C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame C
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-02-11
Witney
Thame C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham B
Thame C
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Thame C
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-03-18
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Thame C
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Thame C
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Thame C (Fletcher)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Thame C (Fletcher)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-21
Thame C (Fletcher)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-28
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-04
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Thame C (Fletcher)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-09
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-16
Oracle F (Saczak)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-07
New Club
Thame C (Fletcher)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-13
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
The New Club
2020-02-03
New Club
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-10
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-17
Thame C (Fletcher)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Thame (Fletcher)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2022-01-24
Witney
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3