Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-04-28 |
Dan Brooks |
Paul Clement |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-04-23 |
Paul Clement |
Justin Shepherd |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Steve Blackman |
Paul Clement |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-31 |
Paul Clement |
Adam Hussain “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-31 |
Paul Clement |
Ripon Masih |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-31 |
Paul Clement |
Keith Hollis |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-03-25 |
Fast Eddies B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-03-13 |
Trinity A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-11 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Fieldside |
2024-03-06 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
To be played 4th April |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2024-03-04 |
New Club B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-19 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle F Fower |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-15 |
Antony Bosley |
Paul Clement |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-02-15 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
201:156 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-02-12 |
Eynsham SSC B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-05 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle G Titans |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-01-24 |
Trinity B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-01-22 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle G Titans |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-01-15 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-01-10 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Thame C |
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club) |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-01-08 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-12-20 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Thame B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
John Evans Plate |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-12-04 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-27 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Fast Eddies B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-20 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-06 |
Oxford Bowls A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-04 |
Eynsham SSC |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle G Titans |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-09-25 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2023-03-13 |
New Club A (Mander) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
Enysham SSC |
2023-02-22 |
Oxford Bowls A |
New Club A |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-13 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-01 |
John Williams |
Paul Clement |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-01-31 |
Paul Carter and Adam Luck |
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
200:105 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Nigel Bossom |
Paul Clement |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Paul Clement |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-31 |
Mick Aust |
Paul Clement |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-23 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-16 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-19 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-12 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-28 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-08 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
TUESDAY |
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-07 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-10-31 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-10-05 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-09-26 |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-13 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-23 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-17 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-12 |
Oxford Bowls |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-20 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2021-12-08 |
Headington Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2021-09-29 |
Abingdon Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2020-02-28 |
Derek Syrett |
Paul Clement |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-02-28 |
Paul Clement |
John Williams |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-02-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2020-01-31 |
Dave Felton |
Paul Clement |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-31 |
Paul Clement |
Keith Hollis |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
2:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-20 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
The New Club |
2020-01-13 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-12-16 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Sherlock Cup 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-12-09 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls |
Sherlock Cup 19/20 |
4:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-12-02 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-04-15 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Enysham SSC |
2019-04-08 |
EOCC (Oxford Uni) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2019-03-27 |
Headington Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-25 |
Oxford Bowls |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-18 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-13 |
Oxford Bowls |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-03-04 |
Thame C |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-25 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-20 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-06 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-04 |
Oxford Bowls |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-30 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-28 |
Oxford Bowls |
House Club |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-01-21 |
Witney |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-14 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2018-10-31 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-29 |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Oxford Bowls |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-10-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-15 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oxford Bowls |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-10-10 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-10-08 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2018-10-03 |
Headington Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
2:4 |
PRELIM MATCH |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-10-01 |
Oxford Bowls |
Witney |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-09-24 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-09-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-04-09 |
Thame C (White) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-03-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Enysham SSC |
2018-03-12 |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-19 |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-01-22 |
New Club B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-01-15 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED |
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Highfield Social Club |
2017-12-11 |
Highfield A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-11-13 |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-11-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|