Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
CCC A
Chick Wheatley
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-21
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-14
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Plate 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-30
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-16
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Cowley Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-12
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-09-28
Highfield A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Con A
Woodstock
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-02-09
Highfield A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Abingdon Con C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-12
Cowley Con A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-05
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-10
Abingdon Con C
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-13
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Cowley Con A
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-13
CCC B
CCC A
Hashman Shield
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-10
Cowley Con A
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-02-17
House Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-10
Cowley Con A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-03
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-27
Cowley Con A
Ashton B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-13
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Cowley Con A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-25
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-18
Riley - Oxford Uni
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-13
CCC A
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-06
CCC A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-28
Cowley Con A
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-23
CCC A
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-07
Ashton B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-22
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-15
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-03-04
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-21
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-14
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con A
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-03
Green Road B
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-11-05
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-14
Cowley Con A
Abingdon RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-01-30
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-16
Oracle C
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-09
Cowley Con A
House Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-12
Cowley Con A
Westcott
Buildbase cup 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-03
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-04-11
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-14
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-28
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-01
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-25
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-17
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-22
Cowley Con A
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-27
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Cowley Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-04-06
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-23
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-16
Cowley Con B
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-03-02
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-16
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-02
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley G
Cowley Con B
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-05
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-12-08
Cowley Con B
Westcott A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-12-01
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-10
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley F
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-20
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-13
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-10-06
Westcott A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-09-01
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-05-05
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-21
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-04-14
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-31
Riley F
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-17
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-10
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-03
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-25
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-18
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-04
Cowley Con B
Riley F
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney B
Cowley Con B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-03
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-26
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-05
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-29
Thame C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-15
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-08
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-01
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-09-17
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-10
Cowley Con B
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-23
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-19
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con B
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con B
Ashton B
Division Four
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-12-18
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-12-11
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-04
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-11-27
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-30
Cowley Con B
House B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-09
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-02
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-25
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-04
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-10
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-03-06
Cherwell B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-27
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-13
Cowley Con C
Thame D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-02-06
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-30
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2006-01-09
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-28
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-14
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-31
Cowley Con C
Riley E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-24
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-17
Thame D
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-03
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-19
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-12
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3