Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-25
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-03-18
Cowley Workers
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-04
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-18
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-21
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-14
House Club
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-07
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-17
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-10
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-03
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-26
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-19
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-12
Eynsham C
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-08
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-24
Green Road B (Yarnton)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-17
Green Road A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-04-09
Green Road B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-03-26
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-12
Abingdon Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-22
Highfield B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-01-08
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-18
Yarnton RBL A
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-04
Yarnton RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-11-13
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-11-06
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-30
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-10-09
Yarnton RBL A
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-02
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-09-25
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Thame D (Claridge)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Thame B (Fletcher)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-13
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock cup 16/17
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-01-23
Yarnton RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Thame C (White)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-12-19
Yarnton RBL A
Thame C (White)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-05
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-11-28
Yarnton RBL A
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Yarnton RBL A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-07
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-10-10
Highfield A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-03
Yarnton RBL A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-18
Highfield A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-11
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-04
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-21
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-03-14
House Club A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-07
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-22
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-08
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-25
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-16
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-22
CCC B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-16
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-09
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-28
Riley A
CCC B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-26
Highfield B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Cowley Con B
Rileys D
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Con B
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-10
CCC A
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-17
Witney D (Hicks)
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2014-11-12
Fieldside
CCC B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-10-27
Oxford Bowls Club B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Cowley Con B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-10-08
Headington Con B
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-06
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-15
Green Road B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-10
Eynsham
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-16
Eynsham
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Cowley Con B
Kennington Social Club A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Headington RBL Club
2014-03-10
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-03
Cowley Con B
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-02-24
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-17
Cowley Con B
Riley E (Broster)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney D (Charles)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-03
Cowley Con B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-27
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-08
Abingdon Con Club
CCC B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-16
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-11
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-09
Cowley Con B
Riley E (Broster)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-12-02
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-25
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-18
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-13
Oxford Bowls
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Highfield Social Club
2013-11-11
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-04
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-28
Riley E (Broster)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Cowley Con B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-09
Abingdon Con Club
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-07
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-21
Oxford Bowls
CCC B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-03-11
Kennington
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-02-20
Fieldside
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con B
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-01-07
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-12
New Club
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-05
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-28
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-11-19
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Con B
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-31
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-29
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-24
CCC B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-02
CCC B
Riley A
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-16
Witney B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-04
CCC B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-02
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-03-28
Fieldside
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-21
CCC B
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham A
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-07
CCC B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-03-05
House Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-27
Cowley Con B
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-22
Oracle
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-20
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-08
Thame
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-06
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Con B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-25
CCC A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-23
Cowley Con B
Oxford Union
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-01-11
Ashton
CCC B
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-12-21
Oracle
CCC B
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-12
Eynsham D
Cowley Con B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-05
Cowley Con B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-30
CCC B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley C
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Con B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-09
Eynsham
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-07
Eynsham A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Cowley Con B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-26
CCC B
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-24
Green Road
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-17
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-05
Ashton
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-03
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-09-26
Ashton
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-11
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-30
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-23
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-14
Cowley Con B
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-09
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-07
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-02
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-09
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-08
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-02-02
Fieldside A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2011-01-25
Westcott A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-24
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-08
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-29
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-24
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-17
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-03
Oracle B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-01
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-25
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-20
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-18
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-13
Cowley Con B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-06
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-29
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2010-03-10
Headington Con A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-08
Cowley Con B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Oracle B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-24
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-17
Cowley Con B
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-10
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-27
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-09
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-18
Cowley Con B
Headington Con A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-11
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-04
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-28
Eynsham A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Cowley Con B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-07
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-05
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-09-30
Cowley Con B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-09-28
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-27
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-23
Cowley Con C
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-17
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
0:7
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-09
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-02
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-03
Riley Vets
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley G
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con C
Green Road Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-01-19
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-12-01
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-24
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-17
Witney B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-10
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-03
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-27
Cowley Con C
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-10-13
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-29
Cowley Con C
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-09-08
Ashton A
Cowley Con C
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-05-05
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-04-28
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-21
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-04-14
Ashton A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-07
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-31
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-17
Cowley Con C
Riley F
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-10
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-03
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-27
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-02-25
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-18
Cowley Con C
Ashton A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-13
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-02-06
Headington Con A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-04
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-29
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-28
Riley F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-21
New Club B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-03
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-11-26
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-12
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-22
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-10-15
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-08
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-09-24
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-17
Cowley Con C
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-10
Cowley Con D
Cowley Con C
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-30
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Con C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-26
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-19
Cherwell B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-14
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-30
House A
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-15
Cowley Con C
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-10
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-18
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-12-04
Cherwell B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-29
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-20
Eynsham B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-13
Ashton B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-11-06
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-30
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-10-23
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con C
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-10-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-25
Cowley Con C
Ashton B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-18
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-11
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-09-04
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-26
Cowley Con B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:-1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-10
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-03-06
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-27
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-20
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-02-13
Cherwell B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-30
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Thame D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-16
Cowley Con B
Oracle C
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-09
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-05
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2005-11-21
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-14
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame D
Cowley Con B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-31
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-24
County C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-19
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-26
Cowley Con B
Thame D
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Oracle C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-12
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
6:0
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED