Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Lee Parsons
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-09-19
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-03
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-10
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-14
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-11-21
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-12-05
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2005-12-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-06
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-02-13
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-02-27
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2006-03-06
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-04-10
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-04
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-09-11
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-09-25
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-02
County C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-10-16
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-10-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-13
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2006-11-20
Yarnton RBL A
County C
Division Six
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-27
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-12-04
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-04-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-24
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-10-08
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-22
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-19
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-03
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-12-17
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-18
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-03-17
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-07
Morris Motors C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-21
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-08
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-27
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-12-15
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-16
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley G
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Cowley Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Yarnton RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Yarnton RBL B
Westcott A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Yarnton RBL B
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-02
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-30
Yarnton RBL B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley F (Williams)
Yarnton RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Yarnton RBL A
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Yarnton RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-09
Yarnton RBL B
Headington RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-02-15
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Yarnton RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Yarnton RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-15
Yarnton RBL B
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley Mr Men (K)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Yarnton RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Riley G (Green)
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-11
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-08
Witney B
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-11-22
Woodstock A
Eynsham B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Riley E (Ali)
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-17
Riley G (Green)
Eynsham B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-25
Green Road A
Eynsham B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-07
Eynsham B
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-02-14
House Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-28
Ashton A
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-11
Eynsham B
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-26
Eynsham B
Riley C
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-03
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-10
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-17
Ashton
Eynsham B
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-24
Oracle A
Eynsham B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley E
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-14
Eynsham B
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-21
House Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-05
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-19
Witney A
Eynsham B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-23
Eynsham B
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley C
Eynsham B
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-06
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-13
Witney B
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-20
Eynsham B
Ashton
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham B
Oracle A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham B
Riley E
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-03-19
Green Road
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-26
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-02
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-15
Eynsham B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-11-05
East Oxford Con
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Workers
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Headington RBL Club
2012-11-26
Headington RBL A
Eynsham B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-12-03
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-14
Eynsham B
Witney C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham B
Riley D (Banaras)
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Kennington
2013-01-28
Kennington
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-29
Eynsham B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-02-11
Kennington
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-11
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-08
Headington RBL B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-07
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-10-14
East Oxford Con
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-21
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-04
Eynsham B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-11
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-18
Eynsham B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-25
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-30
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-09
Eynsham B
House Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-27
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-03
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-03
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-17
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-24
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-09-22
Highfield B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-29
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-13
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-10-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-27
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham B
House Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-24
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-15
Eynsham B
House Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-12
Eynsham B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-26
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-16
Eynsham B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Eynsham B
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham B
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-09-28
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-12
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-19
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-16
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-23
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-14
Eynsham B
Highfield A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-21
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-04
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-11
Eynsham B
Woodstock
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-02-01
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-08
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-22
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-07
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham B
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-21
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-04-04
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-11
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-26
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-07
Eynsham B
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-11-14
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham B
Sherlock cup 16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2017-01-16
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Thame D (Claridge)
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-27
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-20
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-27
Oracle A (Carter)
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-02
Highfield B
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-23
Eynsham B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-30
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-11-13
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-04
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-18
House Club A
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-08
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-22
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-29
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-12
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Oracle D (Hollis)
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-03-26
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-04-09
Eynsham B
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-09-24
Witney
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-01
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-10-29
Cowley Workers
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Thame C
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-11-26
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-12-03
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-10
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-01-07
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-18
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham B
Thame C
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-03-18
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-25
Eynsham B
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-04-08
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-30
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-07
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-14
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-21
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-28
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-04
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-18
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Colin Cutler 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-11-25
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-12-02
Eynsham B (Ayres)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-01-13
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2020-01-14
Highfield B (Benwell)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-17
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2021-03-02
Green Road
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-10-11
Eynsham (Ayres)
Witney
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Oracle (Fower)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-25
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-08
Js (Hollis)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-12-13
Witney
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-12-20
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-01-10
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-17
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-01-24
Eynsham (Ayres)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-02-07
Eynsham (Ayres)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5