Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Witney C
Paul Chester
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-28
Adam Brown
Paul Chester
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-15
James Bound
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-28
Ben Rowland
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Paul Chester
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Highfield Social Club
2015-12-31
Rory MacIver
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Richard Tatton
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-25
Paul Chester
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Winner of previous match
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Peter England
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-29
Paul Chester
Chris Webb
AGH Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-14
Matthew Challen
Paul Chester
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-22
Lee McAllister
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Paul Chester
Darren Howard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Dave Bough
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Luke Purcell
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2012-02-15
Matthew Jacob
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-30
Paul Chester
Hasan Ali
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-16
Paul Chester
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-21
Paul Chester
David Baker
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-25
Paul Chester
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-10
Witney C
Riley E
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-12-03
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-05
Witney C
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-29
Oracle A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-15
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-10-08
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-01
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame A
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney C
Oracle A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-24
New Club A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-17
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney A
Woodstock A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Fieldside
2008-10-20
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-06
Witney A
New Club A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2008-09-15
Woodstock A
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
Witney C
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-10
New Club A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney C
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-07
Witney C
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney C
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney A
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-15
Witney A
Thame A
Buildbase Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-31
Fieldside
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-09
Witney A
Witney F
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-12
Witney B
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-24
Riley F
Witney A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney A
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-12-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con A
Green Road B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05
League 2004/5
Thame Snooker Club
2004-09-27
Thame B
Witney A
Premier/Div1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-24
House B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney C
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-27
Witney C
Woodstock B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-20
Riley D
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-06
Witney C
Oracle B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-23
Witney C
County D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-16
Eynsham A
Witney C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-09
Witney C
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney C
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney C
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle B
Witney C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-26
County D
Witney C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-19
Witney C
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-09-12
Abingdon RBL A
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-12-04
Riley C
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-20
Ashton A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-06
Witney C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-10-30
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-16
Witney C
Riley C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-02
Witney C
Ashton A
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-25
Witney C
Witney B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-18
Cherwell A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-11
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-04
New Club A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
To be rearranged by 4/10/06
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney C
Thame A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-04-23
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney C
Oracle A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-05
Thame A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-19
Oracle A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-12
County B
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney C
Riley B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-15
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-08
Woodstock A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-02
New Club A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
2006-02-03
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Chester and Lewis Calcutt
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
203:41
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-03-20
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
SP players 2006/07
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-02-28
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page
SP players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
244:147
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-28
Doug Turner and Anthony Turner
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Anwar Mamood and Brian Elves
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-29
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
206:177
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-28
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2011-12-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
205:165
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman pairs 2013/14
153:193
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Lee McAllister and Lewis Murray
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-14
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
194:106
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-31
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
96:266
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
239:106
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-02
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-14
Fieldside A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-17
Green Road A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-24
Thame B
Witney A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-19
Witney A
Eynsham B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Bough)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-16
Abingdon Con A
Ashton B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-30
Ashton A
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-10
Abingdon Con A
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
Not played
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-29
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-21
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-12-03
Abingdon Con A
House Club B
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-16
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-12
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-01
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-04-09
Witney B
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-26
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-03-12
Witney B
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle A (Carter)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-19
Witney B
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-22
Witney B
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-08
Thame A (Eels)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-11
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-04
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-11-13
Witney B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-10-09
Woodstock
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-09-25
Witney B
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2019-01-14
Woodstock
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-09-17
Highfield A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-07
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney E (Reddy)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney A
New Club A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-10-25
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-04-16
Woodstock
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-26
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Abingdon Con
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Abingdon RBL
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-30
Fieldside
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-14
Riley B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney E
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-11
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney G
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Abingdon RBL
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Abingdon Con A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Abingdon Con A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-03
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-10
Abingdon Con A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-27
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-18
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-28
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-21
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Abingdon Con A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley B (Altaf)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-09
Abingdon Con A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-23
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-26
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Abingdon Con A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-01
Rileys B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-10-10
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-28
Oracle A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley D
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney C
Fieldside A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney F
Witney C
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney C
Riley B
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney C
Oracle A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-25
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney C
Riley D
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-02-11
Fieldside A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney C
Witney F
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-28
Riley B
Witney C
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-20
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-30
Witney A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-03-16
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-09
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-02
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-23
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley C
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-19
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-31
Paul Chester
Lewis Moss “hcap”
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-14
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-31
Paul Chester
Ripon Masih
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-02-26
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-29
Julio Barresi
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Justin Buckingham
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-15
Paul Chester
Jamie Saczak
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-15
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
WBC Players 2007/08
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Derek Syrett
Paul Chester
WBC Players 2007/08
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-31
Paul Chester
Brendan Ensoll
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-02-14
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Paul Chester
Matthew Challen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Paul Chester
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-31
Gavin Wright
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Paul Chester
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Paul Chester
Macauley Tarrent
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Rob Sellwood
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0