Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Gary Bough
Thame A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Thame Snooker Club
Tom Fletcher (c)
Pete Hawkes
Alan Ruxton
Paul Evans
Brendan Ensoll
Derek Syrett
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-22
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-12-18
Eynsham
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-18
Littlemore C (Bough)
Witney
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
Match Postponed
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-18
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-06
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
New Club A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-15
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-03-13
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-01
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-14
Littlemore RBL
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-05
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-04-11
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-04
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-21
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-13
Littlemore RBL
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-12-23
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-16
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-30
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-18
Littlemore RBL
Fieldside
Atox 15-15
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-26
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Ashton
Riley A
Hashman Shield 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-04
Headington Con A
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-25
Riley A
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-23
Rileys B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-07
Thame A
Riley A
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-29
Abingdon Con A
Riley A
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-24
Riley A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-15
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-20
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-05-01
CCC A
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-17
CCC A
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-10
Thame
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-03-25
Woodstock
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-19
Gary Bough
Mic Bennett “hcap”
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-15
Gary Bough
Keith Philpott
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-06
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-28
Gary Bough
John Williams
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-11
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-23
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-09
New Club
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-21
Riley A
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-07
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-31
Abingdon Con Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-24
Riley A
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-09
Ox Bowls
Riley A
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-02
CCC B
Riley A
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-04
CCC B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-21
Oracle
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Hashman Shield 2012
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-08
Oracle
Riley A
Hasman Shield 2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-01
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-29
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-01
Ox Bowls
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley B
Witney F
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-21
Riley A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley B
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-23
Riley A
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-21
Fieldside
Riley B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-27
Oracle A
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-20
Oracle B
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley D (Bough)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-04-04
Fieldside A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley D (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-21
Riley D (Bough)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
Riley A
Ashton A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-03-16
Fieldside A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-09
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley D (Bough)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-02
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-16
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley D (Bough)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-02
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-01
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley A (Stone)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-19
Riley A
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-01-10
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Gary Bough
Nigel Bossom
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-20
Green Road A
Riley D (Bough)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-12-06
New Club A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley D (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-24
Riley A
Fieldside A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-11-22
Abingdon RBL A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-15
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-09-29
Oracle B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Riley D (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-31
Cowley Con B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-24
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-03
Fieldside A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-02-10
Ashton A
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-27
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Oracle A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-11
Riley A
Fieldside A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-10-14
Headington Con A
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-07
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-06
Riley C
Riley B
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-03-16
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley B
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-12
Ashton A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-05
Riley A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-27
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-21
Cowley Con A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-13
Riley A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-06
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-16
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-11-28
Fieldside A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-21
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-19
New Club A
Riley B
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-11-14
Eynsham A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-07
Cowley Con B
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-31
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-03
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-26
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-19
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-10
Riley B
Riley C
Premier Division
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-30
County B
Riley B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-02
Oracle A
Riley B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-21
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-05
Thame A
Riley B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-10
Headington Con A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-20
Cowley Con A
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-12-04
Riley B
County A
Division Premier
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-29
Oracle A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:-1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-15
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney A
Riley B
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-08
Riley A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-25
Riley A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-16
County A
Riley B
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-11
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-09
Riley B
Riley A
Division Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-27
Cowley Con A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-25
Riley B
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Fieldside
2006-09-18
Fieldside A
Riley B
Division Premier
6:0
To be played by 18/10/2006
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-04
Riley B
Thame A
Division Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-04-24
Riley B
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-27
Riley B
County A
Premier/Div 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-13
Riley B
Thame A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-10
Riley C
Riley B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-12-05
Riley B
Fieldside A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-11-21
Woodstock A
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney A
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-26
Riley B
Riley A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-09-19
Cherwell A
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-12
Riley B
New Club A
Premier/Div 1
5:1