Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Andy MacBryan
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-16
Riley A
Abingdon RBL
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-23
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-03
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-08
Riley A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-18
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-23
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Jubilee Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley C
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-20
Riley B
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-06
Thame A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-26
New Club A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-18
Oracle A
Bury Knowle A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-26
Cherwell A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-04-30
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Fieldside
2006-12-04
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-05
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-30
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-30
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-04-10
Riley C
County A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-30
Bury Knowle A
County A
Division Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-17
Riley A
Eynsham A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Riley A
Fieldside
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-13
Riley A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley A
Fieldside
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-06
Riley A
Fieldside
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-03-05
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-03-25
Riley D
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-01-01
Riley D
Fieldside A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley D
Fieldside A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-16
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Division Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley D
Fieldside A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-09
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley A (Stone)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-13
Riley A (Stone)
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-03
Riley A
New Club A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-05
Riley A
New Club A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-21
Riley D
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-26
Riley C
New Club A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-08
Riley D
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-04-23
Bury Knowle A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-14
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-04
Riley D
Oracle A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-21
Riley C
Oracle A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley A (Stone)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-14
Riley C
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
Riley C
Oracle C
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2008-11-10
Woodstock A
Riley A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Fieldside
2008-11-17
Fieldside
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Oracle B
Riley A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-10
Riley C
Riley A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-09
Witney C
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-02-16
Fieldside
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-02
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-04-20
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-02-10
Ashton A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-24
Green Road Club A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Riley F
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-15
New Club A
Riley A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-22
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
The New Club
2012-01-23
New Club A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-09-04
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Division Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-09
Cowley Workers
Riley A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-16
New Club A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Abingdon Con
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-02-20
Woodstock
Riley A
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-03-12
Abingdon RBL
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-10-10
Fieldside
Riley A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-28
Riley C
Riley A
Simonds Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-09-26
Thame B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-16
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-25
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-05
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-19
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-02-07
Fieldside A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-15
Riley C (Ali)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney E
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-11-23
Woodstock A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney G
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-12-03
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Abingdon RBL
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Thame A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-11
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Ashton Club
2012-11-26
Ashton
Riley A (Stone)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-28
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Riley D (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-02-11
Woodstock
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Thame A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-28
Riley D
Riley B
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-10
Riley C
Riley B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-12-12
Riley C
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-10-02
Bury Knowle A
Riley B
Division Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Riley D
Riley B
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-19
Riley A
Riley B
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-02
Riley A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-14
Riley D
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley A
Riley B
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-09-12
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-04-24
Riley B
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-03-06
Oracle A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-19
Cowley Con A
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-14
Thame A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-07
Ashton A
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-05
County A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2006-01-16
Woodstock A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-23
New Club A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-19
Bury Knowle A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley A
Riley C
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-03
Riley D
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-26
New Club A
Riley D
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-17
Riley C
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-01
Witney A
Riley D
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-15
Riley C
Riley D
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Witney F
Riley D
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-28
Fieldside A
Riley D
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-22
Fieldside A
Riley D
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney C
Riley D
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-03
Riley B
Riley D
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-31
Oracle A
Riley D
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney A
Riley D
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-12
Riley B
Riley D
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-05-05
Witney F
Riley D
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley A (Stone)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-19
Riley A (Stone)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-09-18
Bury Knowle A
Thame A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-27
Riley C
Thame A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-02
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-11-27
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Division Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-13
Riley C
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-11
Riley D
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-20
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-19
Riley D
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-21
Riley A (Stone)
Witney B
Simonds cup 2012/13
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley A
Witney C
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley D
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-29
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-05
Riley D
Witney F
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-29
Riley D
Witney F
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-10
Riley D
Witney F
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley A (Stone)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley A
Woodstock
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-17
Riley A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-08
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-19
Riley C
Woodstock A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley A
Woodstock A
Premier
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-09-11
County A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-10-03
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
1:5
Cherwell A played Riley C at Riley due to problem at Cherwell. Return match at Cherwell will be played at a later date - but in any event before 28th Feb 06.