Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Altaf Ali
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Connor Jones
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-31
Altaf Ali
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-28
Altaf Ali
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-01-31
Ripon Masih
Altaf Ali
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Ashton Club
2015-12-31
Nicki Hoskins
Altaf Ali
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-14
Altaf Ali
Paul Robinson
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Derek Syrett
Altaf Ali
AGH players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Fieldside
2010-12-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Altaf Ali
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Altaf Ali
David Baker
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Altaf Ali
Richard Walters
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Altaf Ali
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Marc Reynolds
Altaf Ali
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-03
Riley D
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-12
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-05
New Club A
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-29
Riley C
Riley B
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-15
Riley C
Riley D
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-09-24
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Riley C
New Club A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-10
Riley B
Riley C
Premier Division
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2006-12-11
County B
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Riley G (Downey)
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Riley G (Downey)
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Workers A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-13
Riley E (Ali)
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-28
Riley B (Altaf)
Witney C (Oakey)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-20
Witney D (Charles)
Riley B (Altaf)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-06
Rileys B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-19
Witney G
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con A
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-13
Rileys B
New Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-07
Riley C
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-16
Riley E
Thame D
Division 3
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-16
Riley E
Thame D
Division 3
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-17
Riley E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-10-10
Cherwell B
Riley E
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-03
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame D
Riley E
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-09-12
Riley E
Oracle C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-27
Cherwell A
Riley C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-20
Riley C
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-11-13
New Club A
Riley C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-23
Ashton A
Riley C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-16
Witney C
Riley C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-09
Riley C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-10-02
Woodstock A
Riley C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-25
Riley C
New Club A
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-18
Witney B
Riley C
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-04
Riley C
Ashton A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-23
Riley A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-04-02
New Club A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-26
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-12
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-19
Bury Knowle A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-12
Riley C
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-02-05
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-12
Witney D
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley G (Downey)
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-08
Cowley Con B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley G (Downey)
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Workers A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-07
Cowley Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-23
House Club A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley G (Downey)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-09
Headington RBL B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley F (Williams)
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham C
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-02
Headington RBL B
Riley G (Downey)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley G (Downey)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-04
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
267:153
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-02
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Darren Howard and Mark Barrow
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
252:111
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-03-15
Matthew Jacob and Shaun Jacob
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
149:199
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Ed Downey and Anthony Stopp
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Keith Hollis and
Sherman Pairs
197:220
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-03-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 16/17
182:135
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Tom Fletcher and Ben Mawby
Sherman Pairs 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
148:48
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
212:209
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
119:156
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
215:145
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
103:191
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-18
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman pairs 2013/14
145:185
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Sherman pairs 2013/14
139:72
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
116:196
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Simon Aries and David Baker
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-09
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-02
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle D (Carter)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-04
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-12-07
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle F (Ali)
Simonds cup 15/16
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Oracle B (Bound)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney A
Riley C
Simonds Cup Teams
7:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-17
Riley C
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-30
Riley B (Altaf)
Riley C (Taylor)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-10
New Club A
Rileys B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-12-03
Ashton
Riley C (Ali)
Simonds cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-30
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-16
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-02
Oracle F (Ali)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-26
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-19
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-12
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-05
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-09-28
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-04-25
Woodstock
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-04
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-03-14
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-15
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle C (Merola)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-01-25
Oracle F (Ali)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Thame A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-11
Eynsham B
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-04
Riley E (Ali)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-28
Ashton A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-03-14
House Club B
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley E (Ali)
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-21
Witney B
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-14
Riley E (Ali)
Green Road A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-07
Woodstock A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley E (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Riley E (Ali)
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-22
Riley E (Ali)
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley E (Ali)
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-01
Riley G (Green)
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-18
Riley E (Ali)
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-11
Green Road A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Riley E (Ali)
Woodstock A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Abingdon Con A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-04-16
Ashton
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-02
Riley C
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-19
Oracle A
Riley C
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-05
Eynsham A
Riley C
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-20
Green Road
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-13
Riley C
Riley E
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley C
Eynsham B
Division Two
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-05
Riley C
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley C
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-14
Riley C
Oracle A
Division Two
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-07
New Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-31
Riley C
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-10-24
House Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-17
Riley C
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley E
Riley C
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-26
Eynsham B
Riley C
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney G
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-25
Riley C (Ali)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney E
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-11
New Club A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley C (Ali)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley C (Ali)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley C (Ali)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-11-05
Abingdon RBL
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley C (Ali)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-15
Riley C (Ali)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-08
Riley C (Ali)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-01
Woodstock
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley B (Altaf)
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-17
Witney A (Reddy)
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley B (Altaf)
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-24
Thame A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-17
Riley B (Altaf)
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-10
New Club A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-27
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-12-02
Green Road A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley B (Altaf)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-11-18
Woodstock
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley B (Altaf)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-28
Eynsham A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley B (Altaf)
New Club A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-14
Riley A (Bough)
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley B (Altaf)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-09
Abingdon Con A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-23
Rileys B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-09
Rileys B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Abingdon Con B
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-19
Rileys B
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys B
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-01
Rileys B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-27
Rileys C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-29
Witney D (Hicks)
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-22
New Club A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys B
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-06
Eynsham A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-06
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-23
New Club A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone A (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-09
Green Road A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-21
Q Zone A (Ali)
Eynsham A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone A (Ali)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2016-10-24
Woodstock
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-09-26
Q Zone A (Ali)
Green Road A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-05-05
Eynsham A
Riley C
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-28
Riley C
Riley E
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley C
House Club B
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-07
New Club A
Riley C
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2008-03-31
Woodstock A
Riley C
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-10
Riley C
Eynsham A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-03
Riley E
Riley C
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-02-18
House Club B
Riley C
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-04
Riley C
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-01-28
Green Road Club A
Riley C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle D (Carter)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Altaf Ali
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-05-03
Karl Walker “hcap”
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-05-02
Shaun Taylor
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-15
Hasan Ali
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-14
Rory MacIver
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Altaf Ali
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-04-24
Altaf Ali
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-31
Altaf Ali
John Donkin
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-31
Altaf Ali
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-29
Altaf Ali
David Baker
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-15
Altaf Ali
Dave Bough
WBC players 2006/07
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Altaf Ali
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Gavin Wright
Altaf Ali
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Altaf Ali
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Altaf Ali
Grant Conquest
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-12-31
Lee McAllister
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Karl Walker “hcap”
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-04-10
David Baker
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-28
Altaf Ali
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Altaf Ali
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-31
Kenny Broster
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-21
David White
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-07
Altaf Ali
Paul Moss
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Altaf Ali
Nigel Bossom
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-04-12
Darren Howard
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-04-12
Matthew Challen
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Altaf Ali
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Fieldside
2010-12-31
Jimmy Ewers
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0