Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Luke Purcell
New Club B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
The New Club
Nigel Bossom (c)
Bob Hayward
James Griffin
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-03-11
New Club A
Eynsham SSC A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-04
Oracle C Warriors
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-02-19
New Club A
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-12-11
Oracle E Saunders
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
John Evans Plate
The New Club
2023-11-13
New Club A
Eynsham SSC B
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
4:0
Postponed. Being played 21/11/23
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-27
Oracle A (Walker)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Woodstock Social Club
2023-03-06
Woodstock A (Reeve)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-16
Oracle E (Gustafson)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-12-12
Oracle B (Bough)
New Club A (Mander)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-31
Oracle C (Clayton)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-24
New Club A (Mander)
Oracle B (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-17
New Club A (Mander)
New Club B (Hollis)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Clayton)
New Club
Round robin runners up semi and final
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-14
New Club
Oracle (Bailey)(New)
Group 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
The New Club
2022-01-17
New Club
Oracle (Clayton)
Prem, Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Walker)
New Club
Prem, Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
The New Club
2021-12-06
New Club
Oracle (Bough)
Prem, Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-11-29
Woodstock (Reeve)
New Club
Prem, Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-03-02
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-03-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-17
Oxford Bowls
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-10
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-27
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-13
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-06
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
New Club
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-16
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-02
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-11-11
Oracle F (Saczak)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-28
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-14
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame B (White)
Colin Cutler 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-07
Littlemore A (Allen)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-09-30
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
The New Club
2019-09-23
New Club
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-29
Witney
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-04-15
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Witney
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-08
Eynsham A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-18
New Club B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-18
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-11
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Highfield B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame C
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-21
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Thame B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-12-17
Witney
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle B (Donkin)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-19
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-11-12
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-10-29
Highfield A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-15
Eynsham B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-09-17
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-10
Luke Purcell
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-10
Luke Purcell
Dave Felton
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-09
Abingdon Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-03-31
Luke Purcell
Rory MacIver
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Ross Barker
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-03-26
East Oxford Con A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-28
Luke Purcell
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-28
Luke Purcell
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-28
Ian Bett
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-02-19
Highfield B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-12
Green Road B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-31
Luke Purcell
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-31
Luke Purcell
Andy Posey
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-22
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-08
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-18
East Oxford Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-11
Oracle D (Hollis)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-04
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-13
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-11-06
East Oxford Con A
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-30
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-09
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-02
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-27
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-06
East Oxford Con A
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-27
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-20
East Oxford Con A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-23
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-01-16
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
House Club
2016-12-19
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-05
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-21
Thame D (Claridge)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-11-14
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-24
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-10
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-03
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-04
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-08
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-02-01
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-01-25
East Oxford Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-01-18
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-04
Cowley Workers B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-02
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-10-19
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-10-12
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-09-28
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Workers B
East Oxford Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-03-16
East Oxford Con
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-23
East Oxford Con
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-19
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-12
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-17
East Oxford Con
Woodstock
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-10
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-03
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-09-22
East Oxford Con
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley D (Hussain)
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-18
Abingdon Con A
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-17
East Oxford Con
Green Road B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-03
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-21
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Luke Purcell
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Ben Rowland
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-30
Jason Poole
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-28
East Oxford Con
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-27
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-06
East Oxford Con
Riley E (Broster)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-16
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-09
East Oxford Con
Riley B (Altaf)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-02
East Oxford Con
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-30
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-25
Green Road B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-18
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-04
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-10-28
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL D
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-04-16
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-04-02
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-03-26
East Oxford Con
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-20
East Oxford Con
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-06
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-01-16
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-28
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley D
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-14
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-10-31
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-17
Oxford Union
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-10-10
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-04
Riley E (Ali)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-28
Ashton A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Luke Purcell
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2010-12-31
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett
Ed Downey and Luke Purcell
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Allan King
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Luke Purcell
Jimmy Ewers
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-13
Riley E (Ali)
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley E (Ali)
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-18
Riley E (Ali)
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-11
Green Road A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-04
Riley E (Ali)
Woodstock A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Abingdon Con A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
212:209
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
148:48
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
119:156
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley G (Downey)
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley G (Downey)
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-02
Cowley Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-01
Headington RBL A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-11
Green Road A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley G (Downey)
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-19
Oracle B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-04-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-30
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-17
Riley E
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-16
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-02
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-16
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-14
Luke Purcell
Paul Moss
AGH players 2008/9
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Moss and Luke Purcell
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
216:134
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Rodney House
2009-02-10
Rodney House
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-03
New Club B
Riley G
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
The New Club
2009-01-14
Luke Purcell
Dave Bough
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-08
Riley G
New Club B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-17
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-03
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-10-06
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-09-29
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-22
New Club B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-15
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-09-01
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-21
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-14
New Club B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-31
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
New Club B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-17
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-25
Morris Motors B
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney E
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-29
Thame C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-28
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-21
New Club B
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-01-07
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley F
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-03
New Club B
House Club A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors C
New Club B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-12
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-05
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-29
New Club B
Oracle B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-22
New Club B
Riley F
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-15
House Club A
New Club B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-08
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-01
New Club B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-09-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-17
New Club B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-09-10
Oracle B
New Club B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
The New Club
2006-12-11
New Club B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-04
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-20
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-11-13
House A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-11-06
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-30
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-23
New Club B
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-16
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-02
New Club B
Eynsham C
Division Five
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-25
New Club B
House A
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-11
New Club B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney E
New Club B
Division Five
5:1