Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Andrew Gee
Littlemore C (Bough)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Littlemore Royal British Legion
Malcolm Bough (c)
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
Connor Jones
Gary Bough
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-11
Eynsham SSC B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-03-04
New Club B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Sherlock Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-01-29
Thame B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
John Evans Plate
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-12-04
Oracle G Titans
New Club B
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-30
Oracle F (Buttery)
New Club B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-31
Js (Hollis)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
Js (Hollis)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-22
Js (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-15
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-08
Js (Hollis)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Fower)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-14
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-13
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-07
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-06
Oracle F (Saczak)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-09-23
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-01
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis
Sherman Pairs 18/19
1:0
match planned for 14/4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-18
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-11
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road A
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2019-02-28
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis
Sherman Pairs 18/19
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-25
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-02-18
House Club
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-28
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-21
Littlemore RBL B
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-14
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-07
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-19
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:0
Postponed
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-22
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
House Club
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-15
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-08
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-01
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle F (Delange)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle D (Hollis)
Highfield B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-03-26
East Oxford Con A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle D (Hollis)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Andrew Gee and Keith Hollis
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Sherman Pairs 17/18
163:197
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-12
Abingdon Con B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Oracle D (Hollis)
New Club B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Andrew Gee
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-29
New Club A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-15
Oracle D (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-08
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-31
Ross Barker
Andrew Gee
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-11
Oracle D (Hollis)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-12-04
House Club A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-11-13
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-10-30
Oracle D (Hollis)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-23
Highfield B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-02
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Oracle D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Fixture Reversed
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone D (Hollis)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Connor Jones
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
BEST OF 3 FRAMES
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Hasan Ali
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
BEST OF 3 FRAMES
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-03-21
Andrew Gee
Karl Walker “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-03-21
Andrew Gee
Hasan Ali
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-20
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-14
Warren Eels
Andrew Gee
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-07
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-03-06
Abingdon Con B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Andrew Gee
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Andrew Gee and Peter De Banks
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 16/17
162:173
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock cup 16/17
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Highfield B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-06
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-31
Keith Hollis
Andrew Gee
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-31
Andrew Gee
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Andrew Gee and Peter De Banks
Sherman Pairs 16/17
114:207
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham C
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-25
Andrew Gee
Alan Doherty
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Sherlock cup 16/17
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-05
Q Zone D (Hollis)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-21
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-14
Green Road B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-31
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Highfield A
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-10-03
Highfield B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-09-26
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-04-27
House Club A
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley G
Witney D
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley G
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-23
Cowley Con C
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-16
Cowley Con B
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley G
Headington RBL A
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-02
Riley G
House Club A
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-03
New Club B
Riley G
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley G
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley G
New Club A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley G
Cowley Con B
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-01-19
Headington RBL A
Riley G
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley G
Riley H
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-05
Riley G
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-08
Riley G
New Club B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley G
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-24
Riley Vets
Riley G
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley G
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley G
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Riley G
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley H
Riley G
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Yarnton RBL A
Riley G
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley G
Riley Vets
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-29
Eynsham C
Riley G
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Cowley Con D
Riley G
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-15
Riley G
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-01
Riley G
Riley H
Division 5
4:2