Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Ross Mabbutt
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-17
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-02
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-07
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-28
Eynsham A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-24
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2009-11-25
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-09
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-20
Fieldside A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-09-30
Cowley Con B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-18
Cowley Con B
Headington Con A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-31
Cowley Con B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-10
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-01
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-06
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-15
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-16
Eynsham A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-03-23
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-19
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-13
Cowley Con B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-23
Cowley Con B
Oracle B
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-16
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-26
Cowley Con B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-01
CCC B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-28
CCC B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-03-28
Fieldside
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-01-11
Ashton
CCC B
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-05
Ashton
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-02
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-23
Ox Bowls
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-07
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-14
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-07
CCC B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-15
CCC B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-04
CCC B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-29
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-12
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-14
CCC B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-09-26
CCC B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-23
CCC A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-03-13
Ashton
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-07
Eynsham
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-10
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-25
CCC B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-01
CCC B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-22
CCC B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-08
Thame A
CCC B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-10
Eynsham
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-24
Oxford Bowls
CCC B
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-04
CCC B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-16
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-12-09
New Club
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-09-28
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Oracle B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-05
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-09
Fieldside A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Cowley Con B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-08
Cowley Con B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-29
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-07
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-25
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-18
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-13
Riley E (Ali)
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-08
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-01
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-24
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-14
Cowley Con B
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-11
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Con B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-07
Eynsham A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-06
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-20
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-09-26
Ashton
Cowley Con B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-12
Eynsham D
Cowley Con B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-02
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-27
Cowley Con B
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Con B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-23
Cowley Con B
Oxford Union
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-17
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-11-19
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-01-07
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con B
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-20
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney D (Charles)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-27
House Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-12-02
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-01-13
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-03
Cowley Con B
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Cowley Con B
Kennington Social Club A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Cowley Con B
Witney D (Charles)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-16
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-15
Green Road B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-10-27
Oxford Bowls Club B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-17
Witney D (Hicks)
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-26
Highfield B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Con B
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Cowley Con B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-06
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
0:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-09
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Cowley Con B
Rileys D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-04
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-18
Highfield A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-03-14
House Club A
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-11
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-08
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-07
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-22
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-25
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-21
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-20
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-01-23
Yarnton RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-24
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Yarnton RBL A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-03
Yarnton RBL A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-12-19
Yarnton RBL A
Thame C (White)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-11-28
Yarnton RBL A
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Thame D (Claridge)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-12-05
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock cup 16/17
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-13
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock cup 16/17
3:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-10-10
Highfield A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Thame B (Fletcher)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-11-07
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Thame C (White)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-04
Yarnton RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-03-26
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-18
Yarnton RBL A
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-10-09
Yarnton RBL A
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-09-25
Yarnton RBL A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-11-06
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
6:0
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-01-08
House Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-22
Highfield B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2017-11-13
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-12
Abingdon Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-30
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-04-09
Green Road B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-02
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle D (Hollis)
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-19
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-04
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-07
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-03-18
Cowley Workers
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-14
House Club
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-17
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-26
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-17
Green Road A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-12
Eynsham C
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-24
Green Road B (Yarnton)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-08
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-25
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-03
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-21
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-18
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-10
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1