Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Adam Brown
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Keith Hollis
Mark Trafford
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Not played
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
190:130
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-01-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
180:172
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
215:145
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Darren Howard and Mark Barrow
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
82:182
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
209:249
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-18
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
175:150
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-22
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-01
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Allan King
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Adam Brown
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-06
Abingdon Con Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-12-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Lee Pratley
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
174:300
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Ben Rowland
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con C
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Abingdon RBL A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
239:102
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-01-29
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-18
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-13
Ashton A
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-27
Ashton A
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-12-08
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2011-02-09
Ashton A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:238
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-12-14
Ashton
Littlemore
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
3:2
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-31
Adam Brown
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
185:200
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-30
Ashton
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-08
Ashton
Riley B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:0
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-29
Ashton
CCC A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
2:3
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-31
Adam Brown
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook 2013/14
145:200
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-28
Adam Brown
Simon Aries
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Ashton Club
2015-02-28
Adam Brown
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-12-21
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-20
Cowley Con A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-01
Cowley Con B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
Riley A
Ashton A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-24
Ashton A
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-23
CCC A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-18
CCC A
Littlemore
Atox Cup 2011/12
1:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-15
CCC B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-18
Littlemore
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-25
Littlemore
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2011/12
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-03
Adam Brown
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
500:445
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-10
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
315:500
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-01
CCC B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-26
CCC A
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Ashton
Riley A
Hashman Shield 2014/15
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-01
Eynsham
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-01-31
Lee McAllister
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
2:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-02
Cowley Workers
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-17
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-25
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-17
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
178:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-31
Gorden Cook
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
161:250
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-07
Allan King
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
137:250
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-28
Eynsham
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-10
Eynsham
Ashton
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-16
Fieldside A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-23
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-12
Paul Robinson
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-03-21
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-09
Fieldside
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-20
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-03-07
Fieldside
Ashton
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Fieldside
2013-03-19
Bob Chivers
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:284
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-11-06
Fieldside
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-31
Bob Chivers
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-04
Headington Con B
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-18
Headington Con A
Ashton
Divison 1
0:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-14
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-29
Green Road A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Adam Brown
Paul Moss
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-29
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
172:183
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-05
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
190:147
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-05
Littlemore
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-02
Littlemore
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-16
Littlemore
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-30
Littlemore
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Adam Brown
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-31
Adam Brown
Lee Richardson
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
103:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-24
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-25
Littlemore
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-07
Littlemore
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-15
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-21
Littlemore
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-10
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-31
Adam Brown
Darren Howard
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-28
Adam Brown
Paul Chester
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-13
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-10
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-31
Adam Brown
Keith Hollis
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-06
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Rory MacIver
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Russell Jones
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Adam Brown
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-21
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
0:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Oracle A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Pom Merola
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
164:200
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-01
Oracle
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-28
Pom Merola
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
256:300
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-29
Ox Bowls
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-19
John Williams
Adam Brown
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
107:300
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-27
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-27
Oxford Bowls
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-01-21
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
0:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Green)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-02
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley B (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-30
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-26
Adam Brown
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-05
Riley B
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-16
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-14
Riley A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-23
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-06
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-15
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-27
Riley A (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Altaf Ali
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys C
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-14
Riley A
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-05
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-23
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Ron Reddy
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-12
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-15
Lewis Calcutt
Adam Brown
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney G
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-18
Witney A (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-01-30
Jason Poole
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-04-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-16
Witney D (Hicks)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Littlemore RBL C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
1:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-30
Thame A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Darren Howard
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-15
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-28
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-28
Paul Moss
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-15
New Club A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-22
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
Alan Mander
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
135:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-03-15
Justin Shepherd
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
0:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-26
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-14
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-23
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-16
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds cup 2013/14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-01
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
David White
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-04
New Club
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-10-12
Woodstock A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-03-05
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-12-10
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-11-04
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Woodstock Social Club
2014-01-06
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:5