Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Neil Buckingham
Nigel Bossom and Richard Berry
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con C
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-04
Ashton
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-21
Ashton A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Ashton Club
2015-11-30
Ashton A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-10-10
Ashton B
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Workers
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-29
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-31
Craig Mace
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-15
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-07
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham B
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-10
Green Road A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-02-03
Green Road B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-31
Hasan Ali
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-18
Highfield A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-03
Highfield A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-01-29
Highfield B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-01
House Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-22
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-11
House Club B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-17
James Bound
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Julian Price
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-13
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-26
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-10
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-11
Kennington Social Club B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-10
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2014-01-28
Kennington Social Club B
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-27
Kennington Social Club B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-13
Kennington Social Club B
Witney D (Charles)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2013-12-09
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-10-28
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-21
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL D
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle A (Trafford)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Martin Clements
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-25
Neil Buckingham
Ian Bett
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-03-31
Neil Buckingham
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Neil Buckingham
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Neil Buckingham
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-21
Neil Buckingham
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman pairs 2013/14
209:249
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Oracle A (Carter)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
House Club A
Division 2
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Oracle A (Trafford)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle A (Trafford)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-25
Oracle A (Trafford)
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Plate 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney D (Hicks)
Plate 15/16
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-23
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-11-09
Oracle A (Trafford)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-26
Oracle A (Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-09-28
Oracle A (Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Oracle B (Bound)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Oracle D (Carter)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 17/18
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-28
Oxford Bowls A
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-14
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-07
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-07
Oxford Bowls Club A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-04-04
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club B
Kennington Social Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-10-15
Oxford Union
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-23
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Ashton B
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-28
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-19
Riley A (Stone)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley B
Riley E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-03
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley E
Oracle B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-09
Riley E
Fieldside
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley E
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley E (Scott)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley E (Scott)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-05
Riley E (Scott)
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley E (Scott)
Headington RBL B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley E (Scott)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley E (Scott)
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley E (Scott)
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley F (Taylor)
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-25
Thame A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-12-05
Witney A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-05
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4