Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2018/19
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
Snooker seasons
Snooker League 18/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Adam Black
James Kerr
Neil Kirby
Adam Luck
James Palmer
Nick Buttery
Alan Mander
Jamie Power
Nick Green
Alan Pearce
Jamie Street
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Alex Fower
Jason Poole
Nigel Bossom
Alex ONeil
Jay Roberts
Paul Carter
Allan King
Joe Lloyd
Paul Chester
Andrew Gee
Joe Timms
Paul Clement
Andrew Middleton
John Ayres
Paul Green
Andrew Posey
John Donkin
Paul Robinson
Andy Benwell “hcap”
John Williams
Perry Dodson
Anthony Turner
Jon Bishop
Pete Fenn
Antony Bosley
Jon Bithell
Peter Baskerville
Antony Tinson
Jon Hawkins
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Wellesley
Josh Merritt
Phil Baker
Ben Mawby
Julian Price
Pom Merola
Ben Partlett
Julian Wood
Priyan Shah
Ben Rowland
Julio Barresi
Reece Hancox
Billy Ellis
Justin Page
Richard Berry
Bob Thiele
Justin Shepherd
Richard Saunders
Brian Field
Karl Walker “hcap”
Ripon Masih
Brian Mabbutt
Katie Challen
Rob Sellwood
Chris Martin
Keiran Delange
Robbie Barresi
Chris Parsons
Keith Hollis
Rory MacIver
Chris Webb
Kevin Broughton
Ross Barker
Chris Williams
Kevin Truby
Ross Mabbutt
Clive Burnet
Lawrence Parsons
Ross Tarbox
Connor Jones
Lee McAllister
Roy Mabbutt
Dale Penfold
Lee Parsons
Russell Bradley
Dan Brooks
Lee Pratley
Sahil David
Daniel Thomas
Lewis Johnson
Salli Merola
Daniela Miltalank
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Shaun Taylor
Darren Davis
Louise Fong
Sid Ponting
Darren Murray
Luke Bowles
Simon Anderson
Dave Daley
Luke Purcell
Simon Barker
Dave Felton
Malachy McAllister
Simon Painter
Dave Fowles
Malcolm Bough
Stephen Hedges
David White
Mantas Striemekis
Steve Blackman
Derek Syrett
Marc Reynolds
Steve Challen
Doug Turner
Mark Cooper
Steve Fitzgerald
Eddie Christiansen
Mark Trafford
Steve Jessup
Eric Pratt
Martin Clements
Steve Waters
Evan Bett
Martin Cone
Stuart Fenwick
Frankie Merola
Martin Shearsby
Stuart Giles
Fubiao Gu
Martin White
Stuart Reeve
Gareth McCathie
Martyn Royce
Terry Clayton
Gary Bough
Matt Myers
Terry Cook
Gerry Jessup
Matthew Challen
Terry Gripe
Gorden Cook
Matthew Gustafson
Tim Clark
Greg Warland
Matthew Kennedy
Tom Fletcher
Gwyndaf Oliver
Max Emery
Tony Allsopp
Harry Taylor
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tony Barresi
Iain Wright
Michael Platt
Tony Nichols
Ian Bett
Mick Aust
Warren Eels
Ian Dibley
Mike Allen
Wesley Rawlings
Ian Gee
Mike Roberts
Yorkie Finney
Ian Knight
Nathan Ball
Jacko Clark
Neil Craycraft “hcap”