Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Simon Painter
Abingdon Con
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Abingdon Conservative Club
Gorden Cook (c)
Dave Dowling
Lee Pratley
Sid Ponting
Lawrence Talbot
Richard Connerty
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-03-29
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-22
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-02-15
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-02-08
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-01-25
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-18
New Club A
Headington Con A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-01-11
Trinity A (Henley)
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Fieldside
2022-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-26
Oracle A
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss 22/23
5:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-10-19
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-09-28
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-09-21
Headington Con A
Trinity A (Henley)
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-04-13
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-04-06
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-30
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-09
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-02
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-02-16
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-02-02
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-12-22
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-12-15
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-12-08
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-12-01
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-24
Headington Con
Oracle
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-17
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-10-13
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-06
Oracle
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-09-29
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
House Club
2020-01-31
Tony Nichols
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-12-11
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-27
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-25
Oxford Bowls
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-20
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman 19/20
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-18
Green Road
Oxford Bowls
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls
Atox 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-10-28
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-23
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-21
Oxford Bowls
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2019-10-16
Ashton
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Fieldside
2019-10-09
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss 19/29
1:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-02
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-04-10
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-04-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-04-03
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Terry Gripe and Simon Painter
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-18
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-27
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-02-20
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-13
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Terry Gripe and Simon Painter
Tom Fletcher and Brendan Ensoll
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
250:204
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2019-01-16
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-07
Littlemore RBL B
House Club
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-19
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-17
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-05
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
Prelim match to be played by 1/12/18
Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-28
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle F (Delange)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-11-21
Abingdon Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-19
Littlemore RBL B
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-14
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-11-12
Cowley Workers
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-07
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-31
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-29
Thame C
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:0
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-24
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2018-10-10
Ashton
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-01
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-09-26
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-09-17
House Club
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-04
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2018-03-26
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
0:6
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-14
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-07
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-28
Mike Allen
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2018-02-26
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-31
Simon Painter
Mick Aust
Ken Olive Senior
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-24
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-22
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-17
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-15
Oracle D (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
6:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-10
Eynsham
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-12-20
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-12-13
Oxford Bowls B
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-06
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Cup 17/18
1:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-04
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-15
Oxford Bowls B
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-13
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-08
Thame
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-11-06
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-10-25
Ashton
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-11
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-10-09
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-09-27
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-09-25
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-29
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
3:4
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-15
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-14
Tony Nichols
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-13
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-06
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-01
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Steve Claridge
Simon Painter
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-22
Ashton
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-16
Oxford Bowls B
Ashton
The Hashman Shield 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-15
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-08
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-01
Oxford Bowls B
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-31
Simon Painter
Steve Fitzgerald
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-01-23
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-18
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-01-16
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-11
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2017-01-04
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
The New Club
2016-12-21
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
The Hashman Shield 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-07
Oxford Bowls B
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-30
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-28
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox Team Cup
1:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-16
Abingdon Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-14
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-10
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-05
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-10-03
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-28
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-09-26
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-09-21
Oxford Bowls B
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle G (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-11
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-04
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-16
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-09
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-03-02
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-24
Oxford Bowls B
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle D (Carter)
Plate 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-22
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
0:6
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-17
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-15
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-10
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-21
Ashton
Oxford Bowls B
Hashman Shield 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Oracle B (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-06
Abingdon Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-16
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle G (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Plate 15/16
3:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-02
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-30
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Highfield B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-23
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-02
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
0:6
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-28
Littlemore RBL
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-10-26
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-05
Oracle B (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-30
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 5
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-16
Oxford Bowls B
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-14
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-25
Oxford Bowls
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-09
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-02
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-23
Littlemore RBL B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-02-18
Fieldside
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-26
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-19
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-06
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
229:137
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-24
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-10
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Rileys D
Division 4
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-29
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-29
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-24
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-24
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-17
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-10
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-03
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-28
Riley D (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-20
Littlemore RBL B
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-30
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-25
Kennington Social Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-04
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-21
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-14
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley D (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney F
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-18
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-04
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-25
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-21
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Witney F
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-26
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-11-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-05
Oxford Bowls A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-04-16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Oracle C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-06
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
103:191
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Ben Scott and Chris Graham
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
168:161
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-11-14
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney F
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-04
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-02-14
Oxford Union A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-31
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-10
Riley G (Green)
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Simon Painter
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2010-12-31
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-12-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-08
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con C
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley I (Banaran)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley H (Charles)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley Angels
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Con C
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley Mr Men (K)
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-14
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-12-07
Westcott A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con C
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley Mr Men (K)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-05
Cowley Con C
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-09-28
Eynsham D
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-04-27
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-04-20
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Con D
Riley F
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Cowley Con D
Eynsham B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-30
Riley H
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-23
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-16
Riley Vets
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-24
Cowley Con D
Fieldside
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-23
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley F
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-02-02
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Cowley Con D
Riley Vets
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
1:6
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-05
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-12-01
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-17
Cowley Con D
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley G
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-27
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley H
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley Vets
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Cowley Con D
Riley G
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-08
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-05-05
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-28
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-04-14
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-07
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-31
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-17
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-03
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-25
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-18
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-02-04
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-14
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
New Team Cup 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-01-07
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-10
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-12-03
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-19
Cowley Con D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-11-12
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-05
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-22
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-08
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-09-17
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-10
Cowley Con D
Cowley Con C
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-23
County C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division Six
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-02
Eynsham D
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-19
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con D
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-29
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-23
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division Six
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Oracle C
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-12-18
Ashton B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-12-04
House A
Cowley Con D
Division Five
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-27
Cowley Con D
Witney E
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-11-20
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-06
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-30
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-23
Oracle B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con D
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney E
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-02
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-18
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-11
New Club B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-04
Cowley Con D
Oracle B
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-24
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-04-10
Eynsham B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-03-06
Cowley Con D
County C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-02-27
House A
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-20
Cowley Con D
Ashton B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-13
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-30
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-23
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-09
Cowley Con D
Oracle D
Division 4
4:-2
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-12-19
Eynsham B
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-12-12
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-05
Cowley Con D
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-21
County C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-14
Cowley Con D
House A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-31
Ashton B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-17
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-03
Cowley Con D
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-09-12
Oracle D
Cowley Con D
Division 4
5:1