Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926 Contact Us 
Sponsored by Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season Competition Location Date Competitor 1 Competitor 2 Division Result Comments
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-03-02 Eynsham C (Dibley) Littlemore D (Merritt) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-02-17 Eynsham B (Ayres) Eynsham C (Dibley) Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 House Club 2020-01-27 House Club Eynsham C (Dibley) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2019/20 Buildbase Plate 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-14 Eynsham C (Dibley) Js Sports Bar A (Merola) Buildbase Plate 19/20 3:4 TBP ON 16/01
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2020-01-13 Eynsham C (Dibley) Oracle D (Allsopp) Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-11-25 Eynsham C (Dibley) Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-11 Littlemore D (Merritt) Eynsham C (Dibley) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2019/20 Sherlock Cup 19/20 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2019-11-04 Littlemore A (Allen) Eynsham C (Dibley) Sherlock Cup 19/20 4:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-28 Eynsham C (Dibley) Eynsham B (Ayres) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2019/20 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 House Club 2019-10-14 House Club Eynsham C (Dibley) Colin Cutler 19/20 4:0
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-10-07 Eynsham C (Dibley) House Club Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2019/20 Snooker League 19/20 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-09-23 Eynsham C (Dibley) Green Road Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-04-08 Eynsham C Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-03-25 Oracle D (Allsopp) Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-03-18 Eynsham C House Club Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-03-04 Green Road B (Yarnton) Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2019-02-25 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Oracle Snooker Club 2019-02-18 Oracle F (Delange) Eynsham C Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2019-01-21 Cowley Workers Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Kidlington Green Social Club 2019-01-14 Green Road A Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-12-17 Eynsham C Oracle E (Gustafson) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Buildbase Plate 18/19 Cowley Workers Social Club 2018-12-03 Cowley Workers Eynsham C Buildbase Plate 18/19 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 House Club 2018-11-19 House Club Eynsham C Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-11-12 Eynsham C Green Road B (Yarnton) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-11-05 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2018/19 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-10-15 EOCC (Oxford Uni) Eynsham C Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 4:3
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) 2018-10-08 Js Sports Bar D (Wood) Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2018/19 Snooker League 18/19 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-09-24 Eynsham C Green Road A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2018-04-09 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-03-12 Eynsham C Highfield B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 East Oxford Conservative Club 2018-02-26 East Oxford Con A Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-02-19 Eynsham C House Club A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Yarnton Royal British Legion 2018-02-12 Yarnton RBL A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Buildbase Plate 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-29 Eynsham C New Club B Buildbase Plate Quarter Final 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-22 Eynsham C Eynsham B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2018-01-08 Eynsham C Oracle D (Hollis) Division 3 3:3 FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-18 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-12-11 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 2:4 Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Highfield Social Club 2017-12-04 Highfield B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 House Club 2017-11-06 House Club A Eynsham C Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-30 Eynsham C Yarnton RBL A Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2017/18 Sherlock Cup 17/18 House Club 2017-10-23 House Club A Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 17/18 4:3
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-09 Eynsham B Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-10-02 Eynsham C Abingdon Con B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2017/18 Snooker League 17/18 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-09-25 Oracle D (Hollis) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3 Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2016/17 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-27 Eynsham C Abingdon Con B The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Kidlington Green Social Club 2017-03-20 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-03-13 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 East Oxford Conservative Club 2017-02-27 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-02-20 Eynsham C Highfield B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2017-02-06 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-23 Eynsham C Q Zone D (Hollis) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2017-01-09 Eynsham C Abingdon Con B Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-12-05 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 1:5
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-11-14 Eynsham C East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Highfield Social Club 2016-11-07 Highfield B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Q Zone Oxford 2016-10-10 Q Zone D (Hollis) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2016/17 Snooker League 2016/17 Abingdon Conservative Club 2016-09-26 Abingdon Con B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Kidlington Green Social Club 2016-04-25 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-04-11 Oracle G (Hussain) Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-04-04 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls Club B Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Highfield Social Club 2016-03-21 Highfield B Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-29 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Oracle Snooker Club 2016-02-22 Oracle B (Hollis) Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-02-15 Eynsham C Oracle G (Hussain) Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-25 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Spring) v2 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2016-01-18 Eynsham C Thame B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2016-01-11 Littlemore RBL B (Turner) Eynsham C Plate 15/16 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Sherlock Cup 15/16 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-12-21 Eynsham B Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 15/16 1:0
Snooker 2015/16 Plate 15/16 East Oxford Conservative Club 2015-12-14 East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) Eynsham C Plate 15/16 0:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Thame Snooker Club 2015-11-30 Thame B Eynsham C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Cowley Conservative Club 2015-11-23 Cowley Workers B Eynsham C Division 4 6:0
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-11-16 Eynsham C House Club A Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) House Club 2015-10-12 House Club A Eynsham C Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2015/16 Snooker League (Autumn 2015) Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-10-05 Eynsham C Oracle G (Hussain) Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2015/16 The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2015-09-21 Littlemore RBL A (Berry) Eynsham C The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 4:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-23 Eynsham C Cowley Con B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Oxford Bowls Club 2015-02-16 Oxford Bowls Club B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-02-09 Eynsham C Highfield B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Q Zone Oxford 2015-01-26 Rileys D Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-19 Eynsham C Thame B Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Kidlington Green Social Club 2015-01-12 Green Road B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Buildbase Plate 2014/15 Abingdon Conservative Club 2015-01-06 Abingdon Con B Eynsham C Buildbase Plate 2014/15 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2015-01-05 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-12-01 Eynsham C Eynsham B Division 4 1:5
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Cowley Conservative Club 2014-11-24 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-17 Eynsham C Witney C (Oakey) Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Sherlock Cup 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-10 Eynsham B Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 2014/15 4:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-11-03 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls Club B Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Highfield Social Club 2014-10-27 Highfield B Eynsham C Division 4 2:4
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-10-20 Eynsham C Rileys D Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-09-22 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2014/15 Snooker League 2014/15 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2014-09-15 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kennington 2014-03-24 Kennington Social Club B Eynsham C Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2014-03-17 Oxford Bowls Club B Eynsham C Division Four 0:6
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 East Oxford Conservative Club 2014-03-03 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Division Four 2:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-24 Eynsham C Thame B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-17 Eynsham B Eynsham C Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-02-10 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL D Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Q Zone Oxford 2014-02-03 Riley D (Hussain) Eynsham C Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2014-01-27 Eynsham C Green Road B Division Four 6:0
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-12-16 Eynsham C Kennington Social Club B Sherlock cup 2013/14 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-12-09 Eynsham C New Club A Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 5:1
Snooker 2013/14 Sherlock Cup 2013/14 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-11-30 Oxford Bowls Club B Eynsham C Sherlock cup 2013/14 1:4
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-11-25 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls Club B Division Four 4:2
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-11-18 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division Four 1:5
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Thame Snooker Club 2013-11-04 Thame B Eynsham C Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-10-28 Eynsham C Eynsham B Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-10-21 Littlemore RBL D Eynsham C Division Four 0:0
Snooker 2013/14 Snooker League 2013/14 Kidlington Green Social Club 2013-10-07 Green Road B Eynsham C Division Four 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2013-04-15 Littlemore RBL B Eynsham C Division 4 0:0
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-04-08 Eynsham C House Club A Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Oxford Bowls Club 2013-03-25 Oxford Bowls A Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-03-18 Eynsham C Riley D (Banaras) Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Cowley Conservative Club 2013-03-11 Cowley Con C Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Witney Snooker Club 2013-02-25 Witney F Eynsham C Division 4 4:2
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-18 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls B Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-02-04 Eynsham C Thame B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Buildbase plate 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-28 Eynsham C Littlemore RBL A Buildbase Plate 2012/13 2:4
Snooker 2012/13 Sherlock Cup 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2013-01-21 Eynsham C Thame B Sherlock Cup 2012/13 3:4
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 House Club 2012-12-10 House Club A Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-11-19 Eynsham C Oxford Bowls A Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Q Zone Oxford 2012-11-12 Riley D (Banaras) Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-22 Eynsham C Witney F Division 4 5:1
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-10-08 Eynsham C Green Road B Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2012/13 Snooker League 2012/13 Thame Snooker Club 2012-10-01 Thame B Eynsham C Division 4 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Cowley Conservative Club 2012-04-02 Cowley Con C Eynsham C Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-03-12 Eynsham C Kennington Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-03-05 Riley D Eynsham C Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-02-27 Eynsham C Witney C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-02-06 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2012-01-30 Eynsham C Oxford Union Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 Q Zone Oxford 2012-01-24 Riley D Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 2011/12 4:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 Ashton Club 2012-01-23 Ashton Eynsham C Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Sherlock Cup 2011/12 East Oxford Conservative Club 2012-01-16 East Oxford Con Eynsham C Sherlock Cup 2011/12 3:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Buildbase Cup 2011/12 The New Club, Wheatley 2011-12-12 New Club B Eynsham C Buildbase cup 2011/12 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-28 Eynsham C Cowley Con C Division Three 6:0
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-11-14 Eynsham C Headington RBL A Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Kennington 2011-11-07 Kennington Eynsham C Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-31 Eynsham C Riley D Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Witney Snooker Club 2011-10-24 Witney C Eynsham C Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Headington Conservative Club 2011-10-10 Headington RBL B Eynsham C Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-10-03 Eynsham C East Oxford Con Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2011/2012 Snooker League 2011/12 Oxford Union 2011-09-26 Oxford Union Eynsham C Division Three 6:0
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Oracle Snooker Club 2011-04-11 Oracle A Eynsham C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Workers Social Club 2011-03-28 Cowley Workers A Eynsham C Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 East Oxford Conservative Club 2011-03-21 East Oxford Con A Eynsham C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-03-14 Eynsham C Thame B Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-28 Eynsham C Witney C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2011-02-21 Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Eynsham C Division Three 0:6
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-02-14 Eynsham C Riley H (Banaras) Division Three 5:1
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Headington RBL Club 2011-02-07 Headington RBL A Eynsham C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2011-01-31 Eynsham C Cowley Con B Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Sherlock Cup 2010/11 Westcott Sports and Social Club 2010-12-20 Westcott A Eynsham C Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11 4:3
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-12-06 Eynsham C Oracle A Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-22 Eynsham C Cowley Workers A Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-15 Eynsham C East Oxford Con A Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Thame Snooker Club 2010-11-08 Thame B Eynsham C Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-11-01 Eynsham C Cowley Con A Division Three 2:4
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Witney Snooker Club 2010-10-25 Witney C Eynsham C Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-10-18 Eynsham C Cowley Con C (Tomlin) Division Three 1:5
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Q Zone Oxford 2010-10-11 Riley H (Banaras) Eynsham C Division Three 4:2
Snooker 2010-2011 Snooker League 2010-2011 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-09-27 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division Three 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Q Zone Oxford 2010-04-12 Riley F (Williams) Eynsham C Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-29 Eynsham C Headington RBL A Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-03-22 Cowley Con A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-15 Eynsham C Witney D Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 House Club 2010-03-08 House Club A Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-03-01 Eynsham C East Oxford Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Headington RBL Club 2010-02-22 Headington RBL B Eynsham C Division 3 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-15 Eynsham C Cowley Con B Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 Q Zone Oxford 2010-02-09 Riley F (Williams) Eynsham C Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 Sherlock Cup 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-02 Eynsham C Riley Mr Men (K) Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 1:6
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2010-02-01 Eynsham C Oracle B Division 3 4:0
Snooker 2009/10 Buildbase Cup 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2010-01-11 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 5:1
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-12-07 Eynsham C Cowley Workers A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-16 Eynsham C Cowley Con A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Witney Snooker Club 2009-11-09 Witney D Eynsham C Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-11-02 Eynsham C House Club A Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-10-19 Eynsham C Headington RBL B Division 3 2:4
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-10-12 Cowley Con B Eynsham C Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2009/10 League 2009/10 Oracle Snooker Club 2009-09-28 Oracle B Eynsham C Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2009-04-27 Riley E Eynsham D Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-03-02 Eynsham D Riley E Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2009-02-09 Eynsham D East Oxford Con A Division 3 3:3
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Witney Snooker Club 2009-02-02 Witney B Eynsham D Division 3 6:0
Snooker 2008/9 Spring League 2008/09 Cowley Conservative Club 2009-01-19 Cowley Con A Eynsham D Division 3 4:2
Snooker 2008/9 Simonds Cup 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-12-15 Eynsham D Thame B Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 3:4
Snooker 2008/9 Buildbase CUP 2008/9 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-12-08 Eynsham D Headington RBL A Buildbase Teams 2008/9 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Q Zone Oxford 2008-12-01 Riley D Eynsham D Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-24 Eynsham D Oracle B Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-11-10 Eynsham D Cowley Con A Division 2 5:1
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Eynsham Sports And Social Club 2008-10-13 Eynsham D Riley D Division 2 2:4
Snooker 2008/9 Autumn League 2008/09 Littlemore Royal British Legion 2008-09-01 Littlemore RBL A Eynsham D Division 2 5:1