Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Colin Cutler
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-29
Ashton A
Witney A
Hashman Shield Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-24
House B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle B
Witney C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney C
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-27
Witney C
Woodstock B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-20
Riley D
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-06
Witney C
Oracle B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-16
Eynsham A
Witney C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-09
Witney C
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-12
Witney C
House B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-12-05
Ashton A
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-11-14
Woodstock B
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-31
Witney C
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney C
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-26
County D
Witney C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-19
Witney C
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-07
Witney C
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney C
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-09-04
New Club A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
To be rearranged by 4/10/06
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-11
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-18
Cherwell A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-25
Witney C
Witney B
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-02
Witney C
Ashton A
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-16
Witney C
Riley C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-23
Witney C
New Club A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-10-30
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney B
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-20
Ashton A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-12-04
Riley C
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-06
Witney C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney C
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-03-20
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
SP players 2006/07
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-02-28
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page
SP players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-04-23
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney C
Oracle A
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-05
Thame A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-19
Oracle A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-12
County B
Witney C
Division One
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney C
Thame A
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney C
Riley B
Division One
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-02-11
Fieldside A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-28
Oracle A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney C
Fieldside A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney C
Witney F
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney F
Witney C
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney C
Riley B
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney C
Oracle A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-25
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney C
Riley D
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-28
Riley B
Witney C
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-14
Riley D
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame A
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-01
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-10
Witney C
Riley E
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-12-03
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney C
Oracle A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-05
Witney C
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-15
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-10-08
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-29
Oracle A
Witney C
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-14
Fieldside A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-12-01
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-24
New Club A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-17
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-06
Witney A
New Club A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney A
Woodstock A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Fieldside
2008-10-20
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2008-09-15
Woodstock A
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-14
Brian Field
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
Ashton Club
2009-03-14
Pete Fenn
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-31
Colin Cutler
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney A
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley A
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-20
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-30
Witney A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-09
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-02
Witney A
Riley A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-23
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley C
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Fieldside
2009-03-16
Fieldside
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-01-19
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-24
Riley F
Witney A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-08
Woodstock A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-23
Witney A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-02
New Club A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Thame A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-15
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
Brian Field
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
John Williams
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Colin Cutler
Keith Philpott
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-02-14
Brian Hawes
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-23
Witney A
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-07
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney E (Reddy)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-10-25
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-11
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
2011-02-28
Pom Merola
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-15
Witney A
Thame A
Buildbase Cup Teams
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-17
Green Road A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-01-30
Fieldside
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Thame B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Abingdon Con
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Abingdon RBL
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-21
Witney A
New Club A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-14
Riley B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-31
Witney E
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney A
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-04-16
Woodstock
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Headington RBL Club
2011-12-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
205:165
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-12-30
Pete Fenn
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-12
Witney B
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-09
Witney A
Witney F
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney A
Riley E
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1