Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Steve Benwell
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-11-12
Abingdon Con A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-10-08
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-12-10
Green Road Club A
Woodstock A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-12-03
Green Road Club A
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-11-19
Green Road Club A
Oracle A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-11-05
Green Road Club A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2007-09-24
Green Road Club A
Abingdon Con A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-01
Oracle A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Riley E
Green Road Club A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-15
Thame A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2007-10-22
Woodstock A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-09-29
Green Road Club A
House Club B
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-09-15
Green Road Club A
Eynsham A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-12-01
Green Road Club A
Rodney House
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-11-10
Green Road Club A
Riley C
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-10-27
Green Road Club A
Witney C
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rodney House
2008-10-13
Rodney House
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-08
Witney C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Cherwell A
Eynsham A
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Cowley Con A
Cherwell A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-08
House B
Cherwell A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-18
Oracle A
Green Road Club A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-21
Thame C
Green Road Club A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-05
Witney B
Green Road Club A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-11
Green Road A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-15
Green Road A
Abingdon RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Green Road A
Buildbase Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-01-09
Green Road
Yarnton RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-12-12
Green Road
Riley C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-31
Thame A
Green Road
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con C
Green Road Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-10
Green Road Club A
Abingdon RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-24
Green Road Club A
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-09
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-11-26
Green Road A
Woodstock
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-09-25
Ashton A
Cherwell A
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-10-16
Cherwell A
New Club A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-10-23
Cherwell A
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-13
Cherwell A
Ashton A
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-27
Cherwell A
Riley C
Division One
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-18
Cherwell A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-09-11
Cherwell A
Witney B
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-12-04
New Club A
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-09
Riley C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-30
Witney B
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-06
Witney C
Cherwell A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-09-04
Woodstock A
Cherwell A
Division One
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-05
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-16
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier Division
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-26
Cherwell A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-12
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-26
Cherwell A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-12
Cherwell A
Riley A
Premier Division
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-04-23
Fieldside A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-19
New Club A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Abingdon RBL A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-07
Fieldside A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-05
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-01
Green Road A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-30
Green Road A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-29
Green Road A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-15
Green Road A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-02
Green Road A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-04-19
Green Road A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-19
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-12
New Club A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-09
Oracle A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley A (Stone)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley C (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-03-08
Woodstock A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Andy Benwell and Steve Benwell
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney B
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club A
Green Road Club A
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Fieldside A
Green Road A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-25
Green Road A
Eynsham B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-17
Green Road A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-12-19
Green Road
Thame B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-29
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-21
Thame A
Green Road A
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2019-12-16
Highfield A (Blackman)
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-03-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Woodstock Social Club
2019-09-30
Woodstock
Highfield B (Benwell)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
To be rearranged LM
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-04-11
Abingdon Con A
Green Road A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-15
Ashton A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-29
Eynsham B
Green Road A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-11
Green Road A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-04
Green Road A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-03-21
Green Road A
Ashton A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-03-07
Green Road A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-06
Green Road A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-31
Green Road A
Woodstock A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-02-21
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-04-04
Green Road A
Eynsham B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-10-25
Green Road A
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-01
House Club B
Green Road A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley F (Williams)
Green Road A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Riley G (Green)
Green Road A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-07
Witney B
Green Road A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2010-09-27
Woodstock A
Green Road A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-12
Ashton
Green Road
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-27
Cowley Con B
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham A
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-14
Eynsham B
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-04-02
Green Road
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-24
Green Road
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-11-21
Green Road
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-10
Green Road
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-09-26
Green Road
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-11-07
Green Road
Ashton
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-12-05
Green Road
Oracle A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-03-05
Green Road
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-20
Green Road
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-02-06
Green Road
Eynsham A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-03-19
Green Road
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-01-30
House Club B
Green Road
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-26
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Oracle A
Green Road
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-17
Riley C
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-28
Riley E
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-31
Witney B
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-22
Green Road A
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-02-25
Oxford Union
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-15
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-09-26
Q Zone A (Ali)
Green Road A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Thame A (Eels)
Green Road A
Premier
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Oracle (Bough)
Woodstock (Benwell)
Prem, Division 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-15
Oracle (Buttery)
Woodstock (Benwell)
Prem, Division 1
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Clayton)
Woodstock (Benwell)
Prem, Division 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-10-11
Woodstock (Benwell)
Oracle (Clayton)
Prem, Division 1
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-10-25
Woodstock (Benwell)
Woodstock (Reeve)
Prem, Division 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-12-20
Woodstock (Benwell)
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Prem, Division 1
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-09-27
Woodstock (Benwell)
Oracle (Bough)
Prem, Division 1
1:5
Match Cancelled. Possible double header
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2022-01-31
Woodstock (Benwell)
Oracle (Buttery)
Prem, Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-03
Eynsham A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-01-28
Green Road Club A
Riley C
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-04-28
Green Road Club A
Eynsham A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-02-11
Green Road Club A
House Club B
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-02-25
Green Road Club A
Riley E
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-03-10
Green Road Club A
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-03-31
Green Road Club A
New Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-04-07
House Club B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-04
New Club A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-21
Riley E
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Woodstock Social Club
2008-05-05
Woodstock A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-01-19
Green Road Club A
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-09
Green Road Club A
Woodstock A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-02-23
Green Road Club A
Rodney House
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-03-23
Green Road Club A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-04-06
Green Road Club A
Oracle B
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-04-27
Green Road Club A
House Club B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-02
House Club B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-09
New Club A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-02-16
Oracle B
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley D
Green Road Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rodney House
2009-04-20
Rodney House
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-03-30
Woodstock A
Green Road Club A
Division 1
5:1