Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-02-20
Witney A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-23
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-05
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-28
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-18
Cowley Workers A
Green Road A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-04
Cowley Workers A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-03-07
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-22
Green Road A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-15
Cowley Workers A
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-25
Eynsham A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-09
Oracle D (Carter)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-11-02
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-26
Witney B (Hedges)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Workers A
Oracle E (Taylor)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-06
Cowley Workers
Witney D (Hicks)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-10
Cowley Workers
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Workers
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-09-29
Cowley Workers
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-11
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-04-02
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-12
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-23
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-01-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
209:154
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Brian McAllister
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-11-21
Green Road
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley G (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-01-24
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-12-13
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-29
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-15
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Brian McAllister and Mike Allen
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
64:213
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Paul Robinson
Brian McAllister
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-05
Littlemore RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-14
Paul Evans
Brian McAllister
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-03-14
Brian Smith and Brian McAllister
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-14
Brian McAllister
Fred Brett
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Brian Smith and Brian McAllister
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
3:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-09
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-14
Brian McAllister
Dave Noake
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Woodstock Social Club
2008-12-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-17
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-05
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-31
Chris Webb
Brian McAllister
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-03
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-29
Headington RBL A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
2:4