Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-09-28 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Headington RBL A |
Division 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-10-05 |
Eynsham C |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-10-12 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Cowley Workers A |
Division 3 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2009-10-19 |
Oracle B |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-10-26 |
Riley F (Williams) |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-02 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Cowley Con B |
Division 3 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Headington RBL Club |
2009-11-09 |
Headington RBL B |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-16 |
Riley G (Downey) |
East Oxford Con A |
Division 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
House Club |
2009-11-23 |
House Club A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-30 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Witney D |
Division 3 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2009-12-07 |
Cowley Con A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherlock Cup 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-12-21 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Headington RBL A |
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 |
5:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-01-11 |
Green Road A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherlock Cup 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-01-18 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Eynsham D |
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 |
5:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-01-31 |
Allan King |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Headington RBL Club |
2010-02-01 |
Headington RBL A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherlock Cup 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-02-02 |
Cowley Con A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-08 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Eynsham C |
Division 3 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-02-14 |
Brian Elve |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2010-02-15 |
Cowley Workers A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherlock Cup 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-16 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Riley Mr Men (K) |
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-22 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Oracle B |
Division 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-02-23 |
New Club A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
|
2010-02-28 |
Darren Howard and Ross Turner |
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
142:301 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-01 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Riley F (Williams) |
Division 3 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherlock Cup 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-03-02 |
Headington RBL B |
Riley G (Downey) |
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-03-08 |
Cowley Con B |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-03-08 |
Brian Elve |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-09 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Cowley Workers A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
6:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-15 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Headington RBL B |
Division 3 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Enysham SSC |
2010-03-22 |
East Oxford Con A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-29 |
Riley G (Downey) |
House Club A |
Division 3 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-03-30 |
Gavin Wright |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
|
2010-03-31 |
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss |
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
119:156 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2010-03-31 |
Lee McAllister |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-04-12 |
Witney D |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-04-12 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-04-19 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Cowley Con A |
Division 3 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-04-27 |
Riley G (Downey) |
Fieldside A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-09-27 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-10-04 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-06 |
Riley A |
Cowley Con B |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-11 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-13 |
Riley B |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-10-18 |
Witney A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-20 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-10-27 |
Ashton A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2010-11-01 |
New Club B |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-03 |
Riley A |
Oracle A |
Billiards |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-08 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-11-10 |
Cowley Con A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-11-15 |
Thame A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-17 |
Riley A |
New Club A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2010-11-22 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-24 |
Riley A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-29 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Fieldside A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-12-01 |
Thame A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2010-12-06 |
New Club A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-12-08 |
Riley A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-12-20 |
Green Road A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Richard Berry |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
|
2010-12-31 |
Darren Howard and Ross Turner |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
154:110 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-12-31 |
Malcolm Bough |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-05 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-01-10 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-19 |
Riley A |
Oracle B |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2011-01-26 |
Cowley Con B |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-31 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-01-31 |
Darren Howard |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
The New Club |
2011-01-31 |
Justin Shepherd |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
145:200 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-02-01 |
Thame A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-02 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-07 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2011-02-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-02-14 |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Richard Connerty |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
200:125 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-16 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-17 |
Adam Brown |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
178:200 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-21 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Witney A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-02-23 |
Oracle A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-24 |
Jonathan Street |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
87:200 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-28 |
Malcolm Bough |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Players 2010/11 |
300:274 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Turner Cup 2010/11 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-02-28 |
Richard Connerty |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2010/11 |
219:250 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-02 |
Riley A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-07 |
Riley D (Bough) |
New Club B |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2011-03-09 |
New Club A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-03-14 |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Turner Cup 2010/11 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-03-15 |
Gorden Cook |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2010/11 |
250:148 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Fieldside |
2011-03-16 |
Fieldside A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2011-03-17 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-21 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Thame A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-23 |
Riley A |
Thame A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-28 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-03-30 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Fieldside |
2011-04-04 |
Fieldside A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-04-11 |
Riley D (Bough) |
New Club A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-04-20 |
Oracle B |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-04-27 |
Oracle A |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-09-26 |
Riley B |
Thame A |
Division One/Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2011-09-28 |
New Club |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2011-10-03 |
Abingdon RBL |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-05 |
Riley A |
Ox Bowls |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-10 |
Riley B |
Witney E |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2011-10-12 |
Fieldside |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-10-17 |
Abingdon Con |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-19 |
Riley A |
Eynsham |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-10-24 |
Woodstock |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-26 |
Riley A |
CCC A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-31 |
Riley B |
New Club A |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-11-02 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-11-07 |
Thame B |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-09 |
Riley A |
Thame |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-14 |
Riley B |
Witney A |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-11-16 |
Littlemore |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2011-11-21 |
Fieldside |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-23 |
Riley A |
Oracle |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-28 |
Riley B |
Riley A |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-30 |
Riley B |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-12-05 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-07 |
Riley A |
CCC B |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-12-12 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-19 |
Riley B |
Thame A |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
ATOX Cup 2011-2012 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-21 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Atox Cup 2011/12 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
|
2011-12-30 |
Matt Robinson and Alan Winterbourne |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Brian McAllister |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Arthur Cook 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Malcolm Bough |
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 |
200:188 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-09 |
Riley B |
House Club A |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-11 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-16 |
Riley B |
House Club B |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Arthur Cook 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-21 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 |
113:200 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-23 |
Riley B |
Witney F |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-01-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley B |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-25 |
Riley A |
New Club |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-01-30 |
Thame A |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2012-01-30 |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Jamie Brooks and Steve Jessop |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-01-30 |
Adam Brown |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-31 |
Riley B |
Riley E |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2012-02-01 |
Ox Bowls |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-06 |
Riley B |
Abingdon RBL |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-08 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-02-13 |
Witney E |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-02-15 |
Eynsham |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-02-15 |
Lee Richardson |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-20 |
Riley B |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-02-22 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-27 |
Riley B |
Woodstock |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
Headington RBL Club |
2012-02-28 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
265:82 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2012-02-28 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Turner Cup 2011/12 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2012-02-28 |
John Williams |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2011/12 |
180:250 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-29 |
Riley A |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-01 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley B |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2012-03-05 |
New Club A |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-06 |
Witney E |
Riley B |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-03-07 |
Thame |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Hashman Shield 2012 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-03-08 |
Oracle |
Riley A |
Hasman Shield 2012 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-03-12 |
Riley B |
Thame B |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-03-14 |
Riley A |
Littlemore |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-03-15 |
Adam Brown |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Players 2011/12 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-03-19 |
Witney A |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-03-21 |
Oracle |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-03-26 |
Riley B |
Fieldside |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-03-28 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Turner Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-03-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Gorden Cook |
Turner Cup Players 2011/12 |
250:138 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-04-02 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Turner Cup 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2012-04-03 |
Justin Shepherd |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2011/12 |
201:250 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-04-04 |
CCC B |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-04-16 |
Riley B |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Turner Cup 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-04-17 |
Roger Tomlin |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2011/12 |
178:250 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-05-02 |
CCC B |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-05-09 |
Ox Bowls |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-09-26 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-10-01 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Witney E |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-10-03 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2012-10-08 |
Abingdon RBL |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-10-10 |
Thame |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-10-17 |
Riley A |
Eynsham |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-10-22 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-10-24 |
Riley A |
CCC A |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2012-10-29 |
New Club A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-10-31 |
Abingdon Con Club |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-05 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-07 |
Riley A |
New Club |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-11-12 |
Witney G |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-19 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-21 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2012-11-26 |
Cowley Workers |
Riley B (Bough) |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-28 |
Riley B |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-12-03 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Riley E (Scott) |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-12-05 |
Riley A |
CCC B |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-12-10 |
Riley C (Ali) |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-12-17 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Witney G |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-01-07 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Riley A (Stone) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2013-01-09 |
New Club |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-01-14 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Atox Cup 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-01-16 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-01-21 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Abingdon RBL |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-01-23 |
Riley A |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-01-28 |
Cowley Con B |
Riley B (Bough) |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-01-30 |
Oxford Bowls |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-01-31 |
Paul Chester |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Arthur Cook 2012/13 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-01-31 |
John Williams |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 |
200:152 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-02-04 |
Witney E |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-02-05 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-06 |
Riley A |
Thame |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-11 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-02-13 |
Eynsham |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2013-02-15 |
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford |
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar |
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 |
149:199 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-19 |
Riley B (Bough) |
New Club A |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-19 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Alan Mander |
Oxford Times Players 2012/13 |
300:227 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-02-20 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-25 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-27 |
Riley A |
Abingdon Con Club |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-28 |
Anthony Stopp |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Sid Ponting |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-02-28 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Riley E (Scott) |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-04 |
Riley B (Bough) |
New Club A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-03-11 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-03-12 |
Cowley Workers |
Riley B (Bough) |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Ed Downey |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-15 |
Shaun Taylor |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2013-03-15 |
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 |
123:169 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-18 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Witney G |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-19 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Simon Aries |
Oxford Times Players 2012/13 |
236:300 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Fieldside |
2013-03-20 |
Fieldside |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-03-25 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-27 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Anthony Stopp |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-04-03 |
CCC B |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-04-08 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Atox Cup 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-04-10 |
Thame |
Riley A |
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-04-15 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-04-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Matthew Challen |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Atox Cup 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-04-17 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-04-18 |
Matthew Challen |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-04-22 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier / Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-04-24 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-04-29 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-05-01 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-02 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-07 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-09 |
Riley A |
Thame A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-14 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-16 |
Eynsham |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-21 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-23 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-28 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-30 |
Riley A |
CCC A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-04 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-06 |
Abingdon Con Club |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-11 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-13 |
Riley A |
New Club |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-18 |
Riley A (Bough) |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-20 |
Thame B |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-27 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-02 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-04 |
Riley B |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-09 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-11 |
Riley A |
CCC B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-12-18 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-13 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-20 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Abingdon Con B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-01-22 |
Thame A |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-27 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Anthony Stopp |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jason Poole |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Arthur Cook 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Alan Mander |
Arthur Cook 2013/14 |
175:200 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-31 |
Terry Gripe |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
109:300 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Malcolm Bough |
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 |
300:210 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-03 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-05 |
Thame A |
Riley A |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-10 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-12 |
Riley A |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Green Road A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-19 |
Oxford Bowls |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-21 |
Sid Ponting |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Keith Hollis |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-24 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-02-26 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Neil Buckingham |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar |
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Paul Robinson |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
300:280 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-05 |
Riley A |
Abingdon Con Club |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-10 |
New Club A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-12 |
New Club |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Hashman Shield 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-13 |
Riley A |
Thame B |
Hashman Shield |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-16 |
Warren Eels |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-17 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-19 |
Riley A |
Thame B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Hashman Shield 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-20 |
Riley A |
CCC A |
Hashman Shield |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-23 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Aaron Downey |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-24 |
Thame A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Fieldside |
2014-03-26 |
Fieldside |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Hashman Shield 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-27 |
New Club |
Riley A |
Hashman Shield |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Julian Price |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-01 |
Dave Noake |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-04-16 |
Riley A |
Riley B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-04-24 |
David Baker |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14 |
500:328 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-04-30 |
CCC B |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-09-03 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-10 |
Riley A |
Headington Con B |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-09-17 |
CCC B |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-22 |
Rileys A |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-24 |
Riley A |
Thame B |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Fieldside |
2014-10-01 |
Fieldside |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-10-08 |
Riley A |
New Club |
Divison 1 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-10-15 |
Riley A |
New Club |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-10-20 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-10-27 |
Rileys A |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-10-29 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2014-11-03 |
New Club A |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-11-05 |
Riley A |
Headington Con A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-11-10 |
Woodstock |
Rileys A |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-11-12 |
CCC A |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-11-17 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Rileys A |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-11-19 |
Riley A |
Thame A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-11-24 |
Rileys A |
Rileys B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-11-26 |
Eynsham |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-12-01 |
Abingdon Con B |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-12-08 |
Rileys A |
Rileys C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-12-10 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-12-15 |
Rileys A |
Rileys C |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
Fieldside |
2014-12-17 |
Fieldside |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-12-24 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Rory MacIver |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-12-31 |
Brendan Ensoll |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Atox Cup 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-01-07 |
Thame A |
Riley A |
Atox Cup 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-01-12 |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-14 |
Riley A |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-01-19 |
Abingdon Con A |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2015-01-21 |
Headington Con B |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-26 |
Rileys A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-28 |
Riley A |
CCC B |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
|
2015-01-30 |
Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp |
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Frankie Merola |
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 |
1:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-01-31 |
Marc Reynolds |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-02 |
Rileys A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-02-04 |
Thame B |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-02-09 |
Eynsham A |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-11 |
Riley A |
Fieldside |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-16 |
Rileys A |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2015-02-18 |
New Club |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-19 |
Riley A |
Headington Con A |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-25 |
Riley A |
Abingdon Con A |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
|
2015-02-28 |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
146:119 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jason Poole |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2015-02-28 |
John Williams |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Nigel Bossom |
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-03-05 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-03-09 |
Rileys A |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-03-11 |
Riley A |
CCC A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-03-16 |
Rileys C |
Rileys A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-03-18 |
Thame A |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-03-19 |
Riley A |
Oxford Bowls |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-03-24 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Julian Price |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-03-25 |
Riley A |
Eynsham |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-04-21 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Rileys A |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-04-22 |
Oxford Bowls |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-09-14 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Oracle A (Trafford) |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-09-16 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-09-21 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-09-23 |
Eynsham |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-09-28 |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-09-30 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-10-05 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-10-12 |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Atox Cup 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-10-14 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Littlemore RBL |
Atox 15-15 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-10-19 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-10-21 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-10-28 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-11-02 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-11-04 |
CCC A (BYE as of 241215) |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-11-09 |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
The New Club |
2015-11-11 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-11-16 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Atox Cup 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-11-18 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Atox 15-15 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2015-11-23 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-11-25 |
Littlemore RBL |
Cowley Workers (CCC B) |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-12-09 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Highfield Social Club |
2015-12-14 |
Highfield B |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-21 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
The New Club |
2015-12-23 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
|
2015-12-31 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Sherman Pairs |
168:173 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-01-04 |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-01-06 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-01-18 |
Oracle C (Merola) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Fieldside |
2016-01-20 |
Fieldside |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-01-25 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-01-27 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Anthony Stopp |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-01 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-03 |
Littlemore RBL |
Cowley Workers (CCC B) |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-02-10 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-15 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-02-22 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2016-02-24 |
Cowley Workers (CCC B) |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
|
2016-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Sherman Pairs |
154:137 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-29 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-07 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Oracle C (Merola) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-03-09 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-14 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Marc Reynolds |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-14 |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-16 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-03-21 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-23 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-03-25 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Cup |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-04-04 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-04-05 |
Keith Hollis and |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Sherman Pairs |
210:207 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-04-06 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-04-07 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-04-14 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-04-18 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Thame A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-04-20 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con A |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2016-04-25 |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-04-26 |
Bob Chivers |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Cup |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-09-21 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-09-26 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-09-28 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2016-10-03 |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-05 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Atox Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-19 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls A |
Atox Team Cup |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-24 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-10-26 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-31 |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-02 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-11-07 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-11-09 |
Eynsham |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-14 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-16 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Stephen Reiss Team Cup |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-11-21 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Atox Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-23 |
Littlemore RBL |
Eynsham |
Atox Team Cup |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-28 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-30 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2016-12-05 |
New Club A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2016-12-07 |
Headington Con A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-14 |
Littlemore RBL |
Abingdon Con A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-19 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Ashton A |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-25 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Connor Jones |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 |
|
2016-12-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2017-01-04 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-01-09 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-11 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-16 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Fieldside |
2017-01-18 |
Fieldside |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-25 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2017-02-01 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-02-06 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-08 |
Littlemore RBL |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-13 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-02-15 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-20 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-22 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2017-02-27 |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Bob Hayward |
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
|
2017-02-28 |
James Bound and John Donkin |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
204:146 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-03-01 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-06 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-08 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame A |
Stephen Reiss Team Cup |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-03-13 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
Atox Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-15 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls B |
Atox Team Cup |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-20 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
New Club A |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
The Buildbase Plate 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-27 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Ashton B |
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Paul Chester |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 |
|
2017-03-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Nigel Bossom and Lee Pratley |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
The Buildbase Plate 16/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-04-03 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Green Road B |
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-04-12 |
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17 |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-04-19 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting |
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-04-24 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-09-25 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-09-27 |
Thame |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-02 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-04 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-09 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-10-11 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-18 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-23 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-25 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-11-01 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-11-06 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2017-11-08 |
Headington Con |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-11-15 |
Littlemore RBL |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-11-27 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-11-29 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-12-06 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls B |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-12-13 |
Littlemore RBL |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-12-18 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2017-12-20 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Derek Syrett |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-08 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-10 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-01-11 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-01-15 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-01-17 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-01-22 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-24 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-29 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Fieldside |
2018-01-31 |
Fieldside |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Andrew Posey |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Andrew Gee |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Josh McCamley |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
|
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
250:208 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Malcolm Bough |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-07 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-12 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-02-14 |
Abingdon Con |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-19 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-21 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-26 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-02-28 |
Eynsham |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-28 |
Martin White |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Keith Hollis |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
|
2018-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley |
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
100:198 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Williams |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-03-05 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-03-07 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-03-12 |
Witney B |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Martyn Royce |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-03-31 |
Lewis Calcutt |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-03-31 |
Warren Eels |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
|
2018-03-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-03-31 |
Nigel Bossom |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-04-03 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Ross Barker |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-04-09 |
New Club A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-11 |
Terry Gripe |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-11 |
Tom Fletcher |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-15 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-18 |
Nigel Bossom and Dave White |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-18 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18 |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-04-25 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Paul Robinson |
Oxford Times Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2018-09-17 |
New Club A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-09-19 |
Littlemore RBL |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-10-01 |
Abingdon Con B |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-10-03 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Hashman Shield 18/19 |
3:4 |
Prelim Match |
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-10-08 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Highfield A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-10-10 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
House Club |
2018-10-15 |
House Club |
Littlemore RBL C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-10-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-10-22 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
Fieldside |
2018-10-24 |
Fieldside |
Littlemore RBL |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-10-29 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-10-31 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-11-05 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-11-07 |
Littlemore RBL |
Eynsham |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-11-12 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-11-14 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-11-19 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-11-26 |
Highfield B |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-03 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Thame A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2:4 |
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged |
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-05 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-10 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Thame A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-12 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-12-19 |
Eynsham |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-07 |
Littlemore RBL C |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-01-09 |
Abingdon Con |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-01-14 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-16 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-21 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-23 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Atox Cup 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-28 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Thame A |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-01-30 |
Thame |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Tony Fitzpatrick |
Turner Cup 18/19 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 |
|
2019-01-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker |
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-02-04 |
Highfield A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-06 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-02-18 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
Revered fixture |
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Fieldside |
2019-02-20 |
Fieldside |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-02-25 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-27 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
|
2019-02-28 |
Paul Robinson and Lewis Moss |
John Donkin and Terry Clayton |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Gorden Cook |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-03-04 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-03-06 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-11 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-03-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-03-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2019-03-27 |
New Club |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19 |
|
2019-03-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Gorden Cook and Dave Dowling |
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-04-01 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-04-08 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-04-10 |
Littlemore RBL |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-04-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Malcolm Bough |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-05-01 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Paul Robinson |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19 |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-05-08 |
Bob Chivers |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Oxford Times 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-09-30 |
Witney |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2019-10-02 |
Headington Con |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-10-14 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-10-16 |
Littlemore RBL |
Thame |
Billiards League 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-10-21 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Stephen Reiss 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-10-23 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Stephen Reiss 19/29 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-10-28 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Atox 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-11-06 |
Littlemore RBL |
Oxford Bowls |
Atox 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-11-11 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-11-13 |
Littlemore RBL |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-11-18 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Witney |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
4:0 |
Match Postponed |
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Hashman 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-11-20 |
Littlemore RBL |
New Club |
Hashman 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-01-13 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Witney |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-01-15 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-01-31 |
Mike Allen |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Alex Fower |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Turner Cup 19/20 |
The New Club |
2020-01-31 |
Alan Mander |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-02-03 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-10 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-24 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
|
2020-02-28 |
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald |
Lewis Moss and Josh Merritt |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Oxford Times 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Dave Dowling |
Oxford Times 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 |
|
2020-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd |
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-03-31 |
Steve Blackman |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 |
|
2020-03-31 |
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones |
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom |
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-03-02 |
Thame B (White) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-22 |
Oracle |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-09-27 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Match Cancelled. Possible double header |
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Fieldside |
2021-09-29 |
Fieldside |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Bough) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
Being played on 04/11/21 |
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-06 |
Oracle |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2021-10-13 |
Abingdon Con |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-20 |
Oracle |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
The New Club |
2021-10-27 |
New Club |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-01 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-03 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-10 |
Thame |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-17 |
Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2021-11-24 |
Headington Con |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-01 |
Oracle |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-12-06 |
New Club |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2021-12-08 |
Eynsham |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-12-13 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-15 |
Oracle |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-22 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-12 |
Oracle |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Fieldside |
2022-01-19 |
Fieldside |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
3:0 |
Being played 17/03/22 |
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Cancelled due to Covid. To be rearranged |
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-26 |
Oracle |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
Played 3/3/22 |
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2022-02-02 |
Abingdon Con |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-09 |
Oracle |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
The New Club |
2022-02-16 |
New Club |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-23 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-02 |
Thame |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-03-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-09 |
Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-03-14 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2022-03-16 |
Headington Con |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-23 |
Oracle |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
Match postponed until 4/4/22
Due to Covid |
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-03-30 |
Eynsham |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-06 |
Oracle |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-13 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-09-21 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-09-26 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-09-28 |
Thame A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-05 |
Oracle A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-17 |
Oracle H (Fower) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2022-10-19 |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2022-10-24 |
New Club A (Mander) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-31 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-02 |
Oracle A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-07 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-08 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
TUESDAY |
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2022-11-09 |
Headington Con A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-23 |
Oracle A |
Thame B |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-28 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-30 |
Oracle A |
Thame A |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Williams |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-12-05 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2022-12-07 |
New Club A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-12-12 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-12-19 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-09 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-01-11 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23 |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2023-01-18 |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Oracle A |
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-23 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-25 |
Oracle A |
Thame A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-01-31 |
Jamie Saczak and Pom Merola |
Lewis Moss and Steve Blackman |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
199:96 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Adam Luck |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Paul Carter |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Fieldside |
2023-02-01 |
Fieldside |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-02-01 |
Nigel Bossom |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-06 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-08 |
Oracle A |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2023-02-13 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-15 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
Enysham SSC |
2023-02-22 |
Oracle A |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-27 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-01 |
Oracle A |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-06 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-03-08 |
Thame B |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-13 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Steve Blackman |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-22 |
Oracle A |
New Club A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-27 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Ripon Masih |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
0:0 |
Lewis can’t make semi final date results in w/o Ripon |
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Richard Saunders |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-07 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Neil Craycraft “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-10 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Bevan “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-05-09 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-05-10 |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2023-09-18 |
Fast Eddies A |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-09-20 |
Eynsham SSC |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-09-27 |
The Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Thame A |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-04 |
The Oracle |
Thame A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-11 |
The Oracle |
The New Club |
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club) |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-16 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls B |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-30 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-31 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
Playing on 31/10 |
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-11-01 |
Thame C |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-06 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Atox Challenge Cup |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2023-11-08 |
Trinity B |
The Oracle |
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-20 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle E Saunders |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
The New Club |
2023-11-22 |
The New Club |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2023-11-27 |
New Club A |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-29 |
The Oracle |
Thame B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2023-12-04 |
Fast Eddies A |
Oracle B Moss |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
3:4 |
Playing on 18/01/24 |
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Hashman Shield |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-12-06 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Hashman Shield 23/24 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-12-11 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle D Carter |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-12-13 |
Oxford Bowls A |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-12-20 |
The Oracle |
Trinity B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-08 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-17 |
The Oracle |
Eynsham SSC |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-22 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies A |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Fieldside |
2024-01-24 |
Fieldside |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-29 |
Oracle B Moss |
Thame A |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Atox Challenge Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-31 |
The Oracle |
Thame B |
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-05 |
Oracle B Moss |
Thame A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-02-07 |
Thame A |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-12 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-14 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
To be played April 17th
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-02-15 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
201:156 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-19 |
Oracle B Moss |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-02-26 |
Thame A |
Oracle B Moss |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-02-28 |
Trinity A |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-04 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-06 |
The Oracle |
Thame C |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-11 |
Oracle E Saunders |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-18 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle D Carter |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-20 |
The Oracle |
The New Club |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-25 |
Oracle B Moss |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Dan Skidmore |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-03-31 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Steve Blackman and Peter Franklin Routh |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
200:153 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-08 |
Oracle D Carter |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-10 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-15 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle A Walker |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-22 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oxford Bowls B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-04-24 |
Trinity B |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-29 |
Dan Brooks |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-29 |
John Massey |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-30 |
Sahil David |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Captains Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Massey |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Oxford Times |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-05-01 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mark Shepherdson |
Oxford Times 23/24 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Countdown Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-05-10 |
John Williams |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-05-27 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
206:135 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-05-28 |
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
163:209 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-06-03 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Countdown Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-06-11 |
Gorden Cook |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Oxford Times |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-06-19 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Oxford Times 23/24 |
0:0 |
|