Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-03-24
Ashton B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Richard Walters
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-20
East Oxford Con
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-17
Riley - Oxford Uni
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-09-27
Witney D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
141:234
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Peter Franklin and Dave Daley
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
151:87
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
190:130
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-12-30
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Lee Richardson
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
1:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-28
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
232:161
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Fieldside
2010-12-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Matthew Challen
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
Allan King
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Abingdon Con B
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Cowley Con A
Oxford Union
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-27
Oxford Union
Headington RBL B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-03-25
Oxford Union
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley D
Oxford Union
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-10-25
Westcott A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-11-22
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-10-03
Cowley Workers
Oxford Union
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Headington RBL A
Oxford Union
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-21
Headington RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-10-29
Oxford Union
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-11-28
Oxford Union
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-11-14
Oxford Union
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-03-14
Oxford Union A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-31
Oxford Union
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-02-28
Oxford Union A
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-29
Oxford Union A
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-21
Kennington
Oxford Union
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Oracle B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-17
Oxford Union
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Oxford Union A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-03-11
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-15
Oxford Union A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-01
Oxford Union A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney B
Oxford Union
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-23
Cowley Con B
Oxford Union
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-11-30
Witney C (Oakey)
Riley - Oxford Uni
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-02-14
Oxford Union A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-10-18
Oxford Union A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-18
Riley - Oxford Uni
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-09-26
Oxford Union
Eynsham C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-10-04
Oxford Union A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
6:0