Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-14
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-05
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Oracle D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-12
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-19
Morris Motors A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Morris Motors C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-26
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2005-11-07
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors C
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-09
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-16
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-21
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-23
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-30
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors C
House A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-07
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-12-12
County C
Morris Motors C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-14
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-21
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-09
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-11
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-16
Morris Motors C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-23
Cowley Con D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-25
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Turner Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-06
Morris Motors C
Oracle D
Division 4
4:-2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-08
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-22
County A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Turner Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Mark Syrett
Turner Cup Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Keith Pearce
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-06
Morris Motors C
Ashton B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-08
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-05
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-10
House A
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-04-19
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors C
County C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Central Conservative Club
2006-09-11
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-09-20
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-02
Morris Motors C
Cherwell B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-04
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-10-09
Cowley Workers A
Morris Motors C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-11
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-10-18
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-23
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-30
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-01
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-06
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-11-08
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-15
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-20
Cherwell B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-22
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-29
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-12-04
Ashton B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2007-01-10
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-17
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-23
Morris Motors C
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2007-01-24
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-31
Jack Woods
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-02-07
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-21
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-28
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-07
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-14
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Turner Cup 2006/7
Morris Motors
2007-03-15
Roger Coenen
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup Players 2006/7
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-03-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-10
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-17
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-24
Morris Motors B
Thame C
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-26
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-03
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-10
Morris Motors A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-17
Fieldside A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-24
Morris Motors A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-07
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-21
New Club A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-28
Morris Motors A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-12-10
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
House Club
2007-12-17
House Club A
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-07
Morris Motors B
Woodstock A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-09
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-14
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-16
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-23
Morris Motors A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-01-30
Ashton A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-06
Morris Motors A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-13
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-27
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Headington Con A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club A
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Woodstock Social Club
2009-04-06
Woodstock A
Riley D
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-10-07
Fieldside A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-14
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-28
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-04
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-11
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley D (Tomlin)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-11-25
Headington Con A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-02
Riley B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-09
Cowley Con A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-20
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-27
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-24
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-03
Riley B
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-17
Riley B
Headington Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-24
Ashton A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley E (Green)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-31
Riley B
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-29
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-04
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-11
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-10-20
Fieldside A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-27
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-03
Eynsham A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-08
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-10
Riley B
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-17
Cowley Con B
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-22
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-01
Riley B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Roger Tomlin
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-05
Riley B
Ashton A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-10
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-17
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-24
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-02
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-09
Riley B
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-02-28
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-02
Oracle B
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-09
Riley B
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-14
Oracle A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-28
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-30
Riley B
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-04-11
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-20
Riley B
Oracle A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-09-26
Cowley Con C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-28
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley D
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-17
Kennington
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Oracle
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-26
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-02
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-07
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-16
Riley B
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-21
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-07
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-14
Ox Bowls
Riley B
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-19
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-31
Allan King
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
200:193
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-16
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Fieldside
2012-01-18
Fieldside
Riley B
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-24
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-01-25
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-30
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-01
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con C
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-13
Oxford Union
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Riley B
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-22
Riley B
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Lee Pratley
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
250:189
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-28
Doug Baker
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
187:250
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-28
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-03
Roger Tomlin
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
250:185
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-04
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-17
Roger Tomlin
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
178:250
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-09-26
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-10-17
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-24
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-31
Riley B
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-11-07
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-05
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-21
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-23
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-28
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-30
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
160:200
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-05
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-13
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Cowley Con C
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-27
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-06
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-07
CCC B
Riley B
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-13
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-19
Roger Tomlin
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
226:250
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-27
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-03
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-08
Green Road B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-24
Riley A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-02
Riley B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-23
Fieldside
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-11-13
Ashton
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-20
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-25
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-27
Eynsham
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-12-11
CCC A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame A
Riley B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-08
Ashton
Riley B
Atox Cup 2013/14
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-15
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-31
Bob Hayward
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:187
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-19
Riley B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-26
Riley B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-27
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Hashman Shield
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2013/14
226:250
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-05
CCC B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-12
Riley B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-19
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-16
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-04-30
Riley B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-03
Headington Con B
Eynsham
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-17
Headington Con B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Abingdon Con C
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-09-24
Ashton
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-06
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-10-08
Headington Con B
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-20
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-05
Headington Con B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-12
New Club
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-11-26
Headington Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-03
Headington Con B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-10
Thame A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-05
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-14
Eynsham
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-21
Headington Con B
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-28
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-04
Fieldside
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-09
Cowley Workers
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-18
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-25
Headington Con B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-31
Roger Tomlin
Matty Bramall
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-07
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-04-15
CCC A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2015-09-16
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B (Hollis)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-09-23
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-05
Oracle B (Hollis)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-07
Headington Con A
Abingdon Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-10-12
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-14
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Atox 15-15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-10-21
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-10-26
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-04
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-11-11
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-11-18
Ashton
Headington Con A
Atox 15-15
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Highfield Social Club
2015-11-23
Highfield B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-02
Headington Con A
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-09
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-16
Headington Con A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-12-21
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-04
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-01-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-13
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-25
Highfield B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2016-01-27
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap
135:200
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle B (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle G (Hussain)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-15
Green Road B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-17
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-24
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-29
Thame B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-21
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-25
Rob Sellwood
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup
250:205
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Ashton Club
2016-03-25
Pete Fenn
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Handicap
189:200
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-05
Roger Tomlin
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Headington Con A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss15-16
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-20
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-09-21
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-09-26
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-09-28
Fieldside
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-10
Abingdon Con B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-11-02
Headington Con A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-09
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-14
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-21
Highfield B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-05
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-12-14
Ashton
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-19
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Fieldside
2016-12-21
Fieldside
Headington Con A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-12-31
Roger Tomlin
Mark Trafford
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-31
Sid Ponting
Roger Tomlin
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-01
Eynsham
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
Match postponed
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-08
Headington Con A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-13
Oxford Bowls Club B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Sherlock cup 16/17
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-22
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-28
Mark Trafford
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-03-01
Headington Con A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-06
Oxford Bowls Club B
Highfield B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-13
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-09-27
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-04
Oxford Bowls A
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-09
Green Road B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-10-23
Highfield B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-01
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Atox Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-11-08
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-11-15
Ashton
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-22
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-11
Oracle D (Hollis)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-13
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-12-18
Highfield B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-12-20
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-10
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-11
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-24
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Turner Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Sid Ponting
Turner Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-31
Gorden Cook
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
John Williams and Terry Gripe
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-07
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-14
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-21
Oxford Bowls B
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
6:0
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Turner Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Steve Blackman
Turner Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Bob Hayward
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-03-31
Terry Gripe
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2018-09-19
Ashton
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-09-26
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-03
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
PRELIM MATCH
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-17
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-10-31
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-21
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-12-19
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-01-09
Headington Con
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-16
Littlemore RBL
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-06
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-02-20
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2019-03-27
Headington Con
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2019-04-10
Fieldside
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2019-09-25
Ashton
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-10-02
Headington Con
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-10-16
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-10-23
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-10-30
Headington Con
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-11-13
Abingdon Con
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-11-20
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Hashman 19/20
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-12-04
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-12-11
Oxford Bowls
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-12-18
Headington Con
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
Result pending completion
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2020-01-22
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-05
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2020-02-19
Headington Con
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-03-11
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1