Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Brian Smith and Brian McAllister
Brian McAllister
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-09
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Workers
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-04
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-23
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-11-02
Cowley Workers A
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Brian McAllister
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Paul Robinson
Brian McAllister
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-14
Paul Evans
Brian McAllister
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-31
Chris Webb
Brian McAllister
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-10
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Ashton Club
2016-03-07
Ashton A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-22
Green Road A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-25
Eynsham A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-23
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-09
Oracle D (Carter)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-10-26
Witney B (Hedges)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kennington
2015-10-12
Oracle A (Trafford)
Cowley Workers A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-14
Brian McAllister
Dave Noake
AGH players 2008/9
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Brian McAllister and Mike Allen
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
64:213
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-04-06
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-14
Brian McAllister
Fred Brett
AGH players 2008/9
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-18
Cowley Workers A
Green Road A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-18
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-05
Littlemore RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-09-29
Cowley Workers
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-24
Littlemore RBL A
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-28
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-03-14
Brian Smith and Brian McAllister
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
0:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-02-11
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-05
Littlemore RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-04-02
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-27
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Headington RBL Club
2012-01-23
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-01-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-19
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-11-21
Green Road
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley C
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley G (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-07
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-01-24
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-12-13
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-29
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-15
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley E (Ali)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-03-30
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
House Club
2009-02-10
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-02
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Woodstock Social Club
2008-12-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-17
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-05-05
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-03
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-05
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-14
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-03
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-19
Morris Motors B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-29
Headington RBL A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-17
Thame C
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Oracle B (Bound)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-06
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-02-20
Witney A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-01-23
Ashton A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-28
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Brian Smith and Brian McAllister
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-10
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-12
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-11
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-05
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-02-15
Cowley Workers A
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Workers A
Oracle E (Taylor)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-27
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
209:154
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-11-24
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Ali)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley G (Green)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-10
Cowley Workers
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Witney A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-04
Cowley Workers A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-12-10
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-06
Cowley Workers
Witney D (Hicks)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6