Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Mick Lyne
Morris Motors B
Ian Dibley
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-11
Eynsham SSC B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-04
Oracle F Fower
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-02-19
Eynsham SSC B
Oracle G Titans
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-05
Thame B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2023-12-11
Fast Eddies B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-27
Eynsham SSC B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2023-11-20
New Club B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
John Evans Plate
The New Club
2023-11-13
New Club A
Eynsham SSC B
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24
4:0
Postponed. Being played 21/11/23
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-30
Oracle G Titans
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-23
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-16
Oracle E Saunders
Eynsham SSC B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Woodstock Social Club
2023-09-25
Woodstock
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Oracle F (Buttery)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-20
Oracle H (Fower)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-02-13
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-02-06
New Club B (Hollis)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-12-05
Oracle B (Bough)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
4:3
Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-21
New Club B (Hollis)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-14
Thame B (Fletcher)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-11-07
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-31
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame A (Posey)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-10-03
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-03-28
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Buttery)
Group 3
2:4
Match postponed until 4/4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Woodstock Social Club
2022-03-21
Woodstock (Reeve)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Group 3
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-03-14
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Bough)
Group 3
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Buttery)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Group 3
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-02-21
Oracle (Bough)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Group 3
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-02-07
Eynsham (Ayres)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Oracle (Gustafson)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-17
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-12-20
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-12-13
Witney
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Oracle (Trafford)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Thame (Fletcher)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-11-15
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
2:4
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-08
Js (Hollis)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-11-01
Eynsham (Ayres)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Oracle (Fower)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2021-09-27
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-03-02
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-17
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-27
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
TBP ON 16/01
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-13
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-10-14
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-18
Eynsham C
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-04
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-01-21
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-26
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-19
House Club
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-12
Eynsham C
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-29
Eynsham C
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham C
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-10-15
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-26
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-29
Eynsham C
New Club B
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-15
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-08
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-13
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-30
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-10-23
House Club A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Oracle D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-27
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-13
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-20
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-12-19
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham C
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-07
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-24
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-25
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-29
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-15
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-08
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-01
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-21
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-23
Cowley Workers B
Eynsham C
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-16
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-10-12
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-05
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-09
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys D
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-12
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham C
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-27
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-20
Eynsham C
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley D (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-06
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-25
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-28
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham C
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-25
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-18
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-11
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-28
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley F (Taylor)
Eynsham C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley D (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-15
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-19
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham C
Kennington
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-13
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-24
Riley D
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-01-16
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-17
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-09-26
Oxford Union
Eynsham C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Oracle A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-07
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-20
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-22
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-12-07
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-23
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham C
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley E
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-09
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-02
Witney B
Eynsham D
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-08
Eynsham D
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-10-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-15
Eynsham D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rodney House
2008-05-05
Rodney House A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney D
Morris Motors A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-04-14
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-31
Thame C
Morris Motors A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-03
Morris Motors A
Witney D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-18
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-11
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-28
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-12
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-05
House Club B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-29
Morris Motors A
Witney B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-22
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-26
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-05
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-08
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-12-04
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-20
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-13
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-23
House B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-02
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-25
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-10
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-27
Morris Motors B
Cherwell B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-13
Morris Motors B
Riley E
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-06
Thame D
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-23
Morris Motors A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-17
Morris Motors B
Oracle D
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-12-19
Oracle A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-12-05
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-11-14
Cherwell B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-24
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-10
Morris Motors B
Thame D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-26
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors A
Division 3
5:1