Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
James Kerr
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Fieldside A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Fieldside
Paul Robinson (c)
Bob Chivers
Mike Chapman
Norman Woodcock
Richard Sambell
Lee Stopps
Simon Aries
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-28
James Kerr
Steve Blackman
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
0:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-31
James Kerr
Pete Fenn
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-14
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
3:4
TBP ON 16/01
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-11
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-04
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-28
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-07
Eynsham C (Dibley)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-08
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-03-18
Eynsham C
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-04
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-04
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-12-03
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-26
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2018-11-19
House Club
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-29
Eynsham C
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham C
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2018-10-15
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-09
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-26
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-19
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-29
Eynsham C
New Club B
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-22
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-15
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-08
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-12-04
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-13
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-11-06
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-30
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
House Club
2017-10-23
House Club A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-02
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-09-25
Oracle D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Fixture Reversed
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-13
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-27
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham C
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-12-19
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham C
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-14
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-07
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-24
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-09-26
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-04-25
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-04
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-21
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-08
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-01
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-21
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
0:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-11-23
Cowley Workers B
Eynsham C
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-10-12
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-05
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-21
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Eynsham C
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys D
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-06
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham C
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-27
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-20
Eynsham C
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-03
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley D (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-27
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-06
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:3
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-16
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-09
Eynsham C
New Club A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-25
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-11-18
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham C
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-07
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-25
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney F
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-11
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-28
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley F (Taylor)
Eynsham C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-12-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley D (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-22
Eynsham C
Witney F
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-15
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-02
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-19
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley D
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-13
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-06
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-24
Riley D
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Ashton Club
2012-01-23
Ashton
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-28
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-14
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-07
Kennington
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham C
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-17
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-09-26
Oxford Union
Eynsham C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Oracle A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-07
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-20
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham C
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-22
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-08
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-23
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham C
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-27
Riley E
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-30
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-23
Eynsham D
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-09
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham D
Riley E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-16
Eynsham D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-19
Cowley Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-08
Eynsham D
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-24
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-10
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-13
Eynsham D
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-10-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-15
Eynsham D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rodney House
2008-05-05
Rodney House A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney D
Morris Motors A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-31
Thame C
Morris Motors A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-17
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-03
Morris Motors A
Witney D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-11
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-04
Morris Motors A
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-29
Morris Motors A
Riley E
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-28
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-11-12
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-11-05
House Club B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-29
Morris Motors A
Witney B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-08
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-17
Morris Motors A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-26
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-03-15
Paul Robinson
James Kerr
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-19
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-07
Anthony Turner
James Kerr
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-05
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-30
Dean Campbell
James Kerr
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-01-29
Morris Motors B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-08
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2006-12-18
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-12-04
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-13
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-09
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-04
Morris Motors B
House B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-24
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-28
Morris Motors B
County C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-27
Morris Motors B
Cherwell B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-20
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-31
New Club B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-30
Morris Motors B
Oracle C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-23
Morris Motors A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-17
Morris Motors B
Oracle D
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-09
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-12-19
Oracle A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2005-12-12
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-28
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2005-11-14
Cherwell B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-31
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-24
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-17
Riley E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-10
Morris Motors B
Thame D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-03
Oracle C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1