Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Eric Pratt
Eynsham A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
Bob Thiele (c)
Lawrence Parsons
Richard Partlett
Kevin Truby
Ashley Bowerman
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-02-13
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-02-06
New Club B (Hollis)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-16
Oracle G (Trafford)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-11-28
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-21
New Club B (Hollis)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-31
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame A (Posey)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-03-02
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-02-17
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2020-01-27
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2020-01-13
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-25
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-11
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-04
Littlemore A (Allen)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-28
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
House Club
2019-10-14
House Club
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-07
Eynsham C (Dibley)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-30
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-08
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-04
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-04
Eynsham C
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-01-21
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham C
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-12-03
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-26
Eynsham C
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-12
Eynsham C
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-11-05
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-29
Eynsham C
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham C
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-03-26
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
Oracle C (Trafford)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-02-19
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-02-12
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-01-22
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-01-15
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-12-04
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-13
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-11-06
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-02
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-27
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-27
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-02-20
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-06
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham C
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-09
Eynsham C
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-12-19
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham C
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-14
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-24
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-09-26
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-18
Eynsham C
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-04
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-21
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-03-14
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-07
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-29
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-15
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-08
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-01
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-11
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-12-21
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-14
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Eynsham C
Plate 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-16
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-09
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-12
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-06
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-24
Kennington Social Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-03-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-03
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-10
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-27
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-06
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-09
Eynsham C
New Club A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-12-02
Eynsham C
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-11
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-28
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-21
Littlemore RBL D
Eynsham C
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham C
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-07
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney F
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-18
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-11
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley F (Taylor)
Eynsham C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-12-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-22
Eynsham C
Witney F
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-15
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Workers
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-19
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham C
Kennington
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley D
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-20
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-13
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-06
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Ashton Club
2012-01-23
Ashton
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-01-16
East Oxford Con
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-12-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-14
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-07
Kennington
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham C
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-17
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-03
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham C
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-22
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-08
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-22
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-12-07
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-23
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham C
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham D
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-30
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-23
Eynsham D
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-09
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley D
Eynsham D
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley D
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-24
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-10
Eynsham D
Cowley Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-10-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-15
Eynsham D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-09-01
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-04-14
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-07
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-17
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-10
Morris Motors A
Rodney House A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-25
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-18
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-28
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-21
Oracle A
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-12-10
Eynsham A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-29
Morris Motors A
Witney B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-22
Morris Motors A
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-08
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-09-17
Morris Motors A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-16
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-01-29
Morris Motors B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-08
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2006-12-18
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-12-04
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-27
Morris Motors A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-20
Morris Motors B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-16
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-10-09
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-25
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-04-10
Cowley Con C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-02-20
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-02-13
Morris Motors B
Riley E
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-23
Morris Motors A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-17
Morris Motors B
Oracle D
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-09
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-12-19
Oracle A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington RBL Club
2005-12-12
Headington RBL A
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-31
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-24
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-17
Riley E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-03
Oracle C
Morris Motors B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1