Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Peter Baskerville
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Oracle (Bough)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Malcolm Bough (c)
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
Paul Robinson
Connor Jones
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-09-30
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Division 2
5:1
To be played on 14/10
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-09-23
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-02-11
Oxford Bowls
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-01-28
Oxford Bowls
House Club
Sherlock Cup 18/19
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-12-17
New Club B
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-10
Oxford Bowls
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-12-03
Oxford Bowls
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-11-19
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-12
Oxford Bowls
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-03-12
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-08
Witney A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-12-04
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-13
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle B (Bound)
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-03-06
Ashton B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-01-23
Oracle A (Carter)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
Ashton A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Oracle B (Bound)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-21
Oxford Bowls Club A
Ashton B
Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-07
Oxford Bowls Club A
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
The New Club
2016-10-31
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-10-24
Witney A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle A (Carter)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-04-04
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-21
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-03-07
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-02-28
Peter Baskerville
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
House Club
2016-02-22
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle A (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-01-25
East Oxford Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-18
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-04
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
Ted Allsop
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Highfield Social Club
2015-12-21
Highfield B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-30
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-02
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-19
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-05
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-28
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-09-21
Eynsham A
Oxford Bowls Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-09
Cowley Workers
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-19
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-05
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-06
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-04-30
Oxford Bowls
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley E (Broster)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-24
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-19
Oxford Bowls
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-17
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
Headington RBL B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-02-03
Cowley Workers
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-22
Oxford Bowls
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-01-13
Cowley Workers
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley A (Bough)
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-16
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-12-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-25
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-11
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley E (Broster)
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-06
CCC A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-30
Oxford Bowls
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-28
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-23
Riley A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-16
Oxford Bowls
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-07
Witney D (Charles)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-22
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-25
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-03-18
House Club A
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-04
Oxford Bowls A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-04
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-29
Oxford Bowls A
Headington RBL A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-28
Oxford Bowls A
Witney D
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-21
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls A
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-14
Oxford Bowls A
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-12-17
Oxford Bowls A
Witney E
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-26
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-05
Oxford Bowls A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley D (Banaras)
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-01
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-04-16
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-04-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-26
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-19
Eynsham D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney F
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-02-20
Yarnton RBL
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-13
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-01-09
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-19
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-05
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Oracle C
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-21
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-24
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-04-04
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-03-14
Oxford Union A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-07
Oxford Bowls Club A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-28
Headington RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Green Road A
Buildbase Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-31
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-17
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-12-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-29
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-22
Oxford Bowls Club A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-11
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-04-27
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-23
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-16
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-02-14
Paul Robinson
Peter Baskerville
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-01-19
Ashton A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Oracle B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-17
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-11-03
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham D
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-10-13
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-29
Abingdon Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-15
Eynsham D
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-05-05
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-04-28
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-04-21
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-14
Thame C
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-04-07
Abingdon Con B
Witney D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-03-31
Abingdon Con B
Rodney House A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-17
Morris Motors A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-10
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-03-03
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-25
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-02-18
Abingdon Con B
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-11
Witney D
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rodney House
2008-02-04
Rodney House A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-01-28
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-14
Riley E
Abingdon Con B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-10
Witney B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-12-03
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-11-19
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-29
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-10-22
Abingdon Con B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-15
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-24
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-09-10
House Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney D
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Abingdon Con B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-14
Ron Reddy
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-12
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-02-12
East Oxford Con B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Pete Baskerville and Stuart Fenwick
SP players 2006/07
208:68
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-01-29
Morris Motors B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-15
Riley A
Abingdon Con B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
House Club
2006-12-11
House B
Abingdon Con B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-12-04
Abingdon Con B
Witney D
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Abingdon Con B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-11-06
Abingdon Con B
County B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Oracle A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-16
Witney D
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-02
Riley D
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-09-18
County B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
4:-2
Abingdon Con B failed to turn up for the match and only notified their opponents at 7:40pm 10 mins after the match should have started.
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-09-11
Abingdon Con B
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1