Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
David White
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Oracle A (Trafford)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Martin Clements
Mark Trafford (c)
Neil Buckingham
Taff Davies
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-04-24
The New Club
Trinity A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-04-10
Oxford Bowls B
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-04-03
The New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
Postponed
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-27
Thame A
The New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-25
Oracle B Moss
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-20
The Oracle
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-03-13
The New Club
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-03-06
Trinity B
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-02-28
The New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-21
Thame C
The New Club
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-14
Thame B
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2024-02-07
The New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-02-05
New Club A
Fast Eddies A
Premier and Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-01-31
Eynsham SSC
The New Club
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
The New Club
2024-01-10
The New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-12-20
Trinity A
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-12-13
The New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-29
Thame A
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-11-22
The New Club
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-15
Eynsham SSC
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-11-01
The New Club
Trinity B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-25
Oxford Bowls A
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-10-18
The New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-11
The Oracle
The New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Fieldside
2023-10-04
Fieldside
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-09-20
The New Club
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-04-12
New Club A
Trinity A (Henley)
Stephen Reiss 22/23
0:5
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-29
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-22
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-01
New Club A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-02-22
Oxford Bowls A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-25
New Club A
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-18
New Club A
Headington Con A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-01-11
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-12-21
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-14
Thame B
New Club A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2022-12-07
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Atox Cup 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-30
New Club A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 22/23
1:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-02
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-26
New Club A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss 22/23
4:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-19
Oxford Bowls A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-05
New Club A
Trinity A (Henley)
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Fieldside
2022-09-28
Fieldside
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2022-09-21
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-04-13
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-06
Oracle
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-30
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-03-23
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-16
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-03-09
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-03-02
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-23
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Fixture reversed
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-16
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Abingdon Conservative Club
2022-02-09
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-02
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-26
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-01-12
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-22
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-15
Oracle
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-12-08
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-12-01
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-24
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-11-17
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-03
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Abingdon Conservative Club
2021-10-20
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-10-13
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
The New Club
2021-10-11
New Club
Oracle (Walker)
Prem, Division 1
0:6
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-06
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-09-22
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2021-03-16
Highfield B (Benwell)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2020-03-11
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2020-03-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-19
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Atox 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-12
Fieldside
New Club
Atox 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2020-02-05
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2020-01-22
Headington Con
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-15
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-12-11
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-12-04
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2019-11-27
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-11-20
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Hashman 19/20
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-30
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-10-23
Abingdon Con
New Club
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-10-16
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-10-02
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2019-09-25
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-03-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
1:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-03-27
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2019-03-13
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-27
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-02-20
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Tony Fitzpatrick and Ross Barker
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherman Pairs 18/19
2018-12-31
Martin White and David White
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 18/19
138:146
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-12
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Stephen Reiss 18/19
5:0
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-05
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2018-11-14
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-07
New Club
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-31
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Ashton Club
2018-10-24
Ashton
New Club
Stephen Reiss 18/19
1:4
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-10-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-26
Abingdon Con
New Club
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-19
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-18
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Thame C (White)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Roger Tomlin and Bob Hayward
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-14
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-21
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-15
New Club
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-14
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-07
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Andy Moss and Bob Lacey
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
0:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-24
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-01-17
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
The New Club
2018-01-11
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Hashman Shield 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-20
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-13
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Fieldside
2017-12-06
Fieldside
New Club
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-29
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-22
New Club
Abingdon Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-15
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-25
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-18
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
1:4
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2017-10-11
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-02
Witney A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-09-27
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-03-27
Abingdon Con A
Thame C (White)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-06
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2017-02-22
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-20
Thame C (White)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-02-15
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-08
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-01-25
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Thame C (White)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-12-07
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame D (Claridge)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-11-30
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame C (White)
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-21
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-09
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-07
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-02
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-26
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Thame C (White)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-05
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2016-10-03
Yarnton RBL A
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-09-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame C (White)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-14
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-07
Headington Con A
New Club
Hashman Shield 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-23
Littlemore RBL
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-03-16
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-03-09
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-03-02
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2016-02-24
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2016-02-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Hashman Shield 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-03
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
The New Club
2016-01-31
David White
Mark Trafford
Turner Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-01-27
New Club
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-01-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-06
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-12-23
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-12-16
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-12-02
Oxford Bowls B
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
The New Club
2015-11-11
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-10-28
New Club
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-21
Abingdon Con A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-09-30
New Club
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-23
Oxford Bowls A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2015-09-16
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-04-15
New Club
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-31
Justin Shepherd
David White
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-31
David White
Simon Aries
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-25
Thame B
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-24
David White
Lee Pratley
Turner Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-18
New Club
CCC B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-03-11
Headington Con B
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-04
New Club
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
David White
Matthew Gustafson
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
David White
Bob Hayward
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
David White
Brendan Ensoll
Turner Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-25
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-19
New Club
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-18
New Club
Riley A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-11
Eynsham
New Club
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-04
New Club
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
David White
Adam Brown
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-01-31
John Williams
David White
Turner Cup 2014/15
0:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-28
CCC A
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-21
New Club
Headington Con A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-14
Abingdon Con A
New Club
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-07
Abingdon Con A
New Club
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-30
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Paul Carter and Alan Doherty
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
129:245
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2014-12-03
Fieldside
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-26
New Club
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-19
CCC B
New Club
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-17
New Club A
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Not played
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-20
New Club A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-15
Riley A
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-13
Rileys B
New Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-08
Riley A
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-01
New Club
Eynsham
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-17
New Club
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-15
Witney D (Hicks)
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-09-10
Headington Con A
New Club
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-03
New Club
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-04-16
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-05
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-28
Allan King
David White
Turner Cup 2013/14
250:237
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-26
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Jimmy Millar
David White
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-19
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-12
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-10
New Club A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-31
Terry Gripe
David White
Ted Allsop 2013/14
2:0
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-01-31
John Williams
David White
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:193
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-31
David White
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
230:300
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-01-31
David White
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Sherman pairs 2013/14
183:100
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Headington RBL Club
2014-01-30
Matthew Jacob
David White
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-15
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-08
New Club
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2013/14
2:4
Match postponed due to Fieldside being unable to travel becasue of the floods around Didcot & Abingdon.
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-27
Abingdon Con Club
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-20
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-13
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-06
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-30
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-23
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2013-10-02
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-09
Pete Fenn
David White
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
250:234
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-02
David White
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
147:200
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-27
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-26
David White
Andy Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
200:111
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-20
New Club
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-19
David White
Lee Pratley
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
250:185
Snooker 2012/13
Ted Allsop Handicap
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-15
Clive Burnet
David White
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13
2:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-13
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-07
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-06
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-28
Lee Pratley
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
178:200
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-19
David White
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
228:300
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-13
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-06
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-31
David White
Bob Hayward
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
1:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-30
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-29
Witney G
New Club A
Simonds cup 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-23
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-16
CCC A
New Club
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-09
New Club
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-12
New Club
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-14
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-07
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-31
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-24
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-10
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-09-26
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-02
Ox Bowls
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
5:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-28
Ox Bowls
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-28
David White
Justin Shepherd
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
248:250
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-21
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-03-15
Simon Aries
David White
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
1:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-14
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley C
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-07
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Oracle A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-29
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-28
John Williams
David White
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
0:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-28
Allan King
David White
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
176:250
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
David White
David Baker
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
141:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-08
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
New Club B
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-25
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-21
Matthew Challen
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
195:200
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Adam Brown
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-30
David White
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:1
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-21
CCC A
New Club
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-07
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-30
New Club
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-11-23
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-02
Oracle
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-12
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-10
Green Road
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-05
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-03
New Club B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-28
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-30
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-24
Ashton A
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-09
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-02
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
David White
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
David White
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
232:300
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
David White
Lee Pratley
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
188:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Oracle B
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-09
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-02
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
David White
Keith Philpott
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Lee Pratley
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
200:101
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
141:234
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
150:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-15
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
4:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-12-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-12-01
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-03
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-27
New Club A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-20
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-06
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-29
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2010-03-24
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-17
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-16
Brian Field
David White
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-10
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-08
Andy Benwell “hcap”
David White
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-14
David White
Steve Fitzgerald
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-03
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
David White
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-27
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-20
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2009-12-09
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-07
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-02
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-25
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-11
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-07
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-30
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-27
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-16
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-10
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-09
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-27
Westcott A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-12
Thame B
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-12-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-24
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-03
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-04-28
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-12
Morris Motors A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-27
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-21
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-13
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-06
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-30
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-01-16
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-09
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney D
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Billiards 2007/8
Arthur Cook Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2007-12-31
David White
Brian Mabbutt
ACook Players 2007/08
0:1
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-19
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
Billiards 2007/8
Atox Cup
Ashton Club
2007-12-12
Ashton A
New Club A
Atox Cup 2007/08
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Headington Conservative Club
2007-12-05
Headington Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
2:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-21
New Club A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-07
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-31
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-24
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-22
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-03
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-26
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-24
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-09-19
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Karl Walker “hcap”
David White
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-25
David White
Winner of previous match
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-21
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-14
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-12
House B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
David White
Dean Campbell
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Thame B
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-30
David White
Matty Bramall
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Thame B
House B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-03
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
1:5
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2006-12-18
Cherwell B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-04
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-27
Thame B
House B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-13
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-30
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division Three
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-25
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-16
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-09
House B
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-02
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-25
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-11
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-04-24
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-10
Thame B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-03-06
House B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-27
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-14
David White
Dave Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-08
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
Turner Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-31
David White
Pom Merola
Turner Cup Players 2005/6
Not played
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-29
Justin Buckingham
David White
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-21
David White
Altaf Ali
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-09
Thame B
County D
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
Stephen Reiss Cup
Fieldside
2005-12-21
Fieldside A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-12-05
Abingdon RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-10-17
Woodstock B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-03
Witney C
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2004/5
League 2004/5
County Snooker Club
2005-02-20
County B
Thame C
Division 2
0:0