Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-12
County D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-14
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-09-21
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-09-28
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-05
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-10
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-12
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-10-17
Woodstock B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-10-19
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-10-24
Riley C
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-10-26
County A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-02
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-09
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-16
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-12-05
Abingdon RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2005-12-07
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-14
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Fieldside
2005-12-21
Fieldside A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-08
Tom Fletcher
Dave Moon
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-11
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-14
Lewis Calcutt
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-22
Tom Fletcher
Mike Russell
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-23
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-01-25
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Turner Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-01-31
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-03
Olly Hoeblyn and Jimmy Ewers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-06
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-02-17
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-02-22
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Oxford Times Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-02-28
Paul Robinson
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2005/6
500:320
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-03-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Hashman Shield Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-03-06
House B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-08
Thame B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-22
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-10
Thame B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-19
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-04-26
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-09-11
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-20
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-09-27
Ashton A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-10-04
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-09
House B
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-10-11
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2006-10-16
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-10-18
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-01
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Morris Motors
2006-11-06
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-08
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-13
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-11-15
Fieldside A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-20
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2006-11-22
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2006-11-29
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-06
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2006-12-18
Cherwell B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-03
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-10
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-17
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-24
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-01-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-31
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Martin Cone
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-02-14
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-09-17
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-09-19
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-09-26
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-01
Morris Motors A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-03
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-08
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-10
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-15
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-17
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-22
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-24
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-11-12
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2007-11-21
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-26
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-28
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-03
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-10
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Stephen Reiss Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2007-12-19
Thame A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Atox Cup
Ashton Club
2008-01-02
Ashton A
Thame A
Atox Cup 2007/08
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney D
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-09
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
House Club
2008-01-14
House Club B
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-16
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-23
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-01-28
Morris Motors B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2008-01-30
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Brian Hawes
TA Players 2007/08
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-06
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-02-13
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-21
Morris Motors A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Clive Burnet
TA Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-03
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-12
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-03-19
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney E
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-04-14
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-04-21
Thame B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-05-05
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-09-08
Eynsham D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2008-09-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-06
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-13
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-11-03
Oracle B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-10
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-17
Riley D
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2008-11-24
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-12-15
Eynsham D
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Simonds Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-12
Thame B
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-27
Westcott A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-09
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-10
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-02-14
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
203:164
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-14
Clive Burnet
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop players 2008/9
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-02-16
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-02
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-03-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-04-20
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-04-27
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-30
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-28
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley E (Green)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-11-11
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-16
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-25
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-02
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-09
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-12-14
Woodstock A
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-20
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Thame B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-10
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-14
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Simon Charles
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-03-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-17
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-24
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-29
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-31
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-13
Oracle B
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-25
Cowley Con A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-27
Riley B
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-01
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-03
Thame A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-11-10
Ashton A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-15
Cowley Workers A
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-17
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-24
Cowley Con A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-29
Oracle A
Thame B
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-01
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-12-08
Fieldside A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-15
Oracle B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2010-12-20
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-10
Oracle B
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-24
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-26
Eynsham A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-31
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Bob Hayward
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-02
Thame A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley H (Banaras)
Thame B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-09
Cowley Con B
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-02-15
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
200:97
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-21
Witney C
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-28
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-07
East Oxford Con A
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-09
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-03-15
Allan King
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-16
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-21
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-23
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-30
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-04-04
Thame B
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-11
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-09-28
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-03
Oracle B
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame C
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-12
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-24
Eynsham D
Thame C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-26
Ox Bowls
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Thame C
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-02
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-09
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-14
Thame C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-16
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL B
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-23
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-30
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney F
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2011-12-12
Woodstock
Thame C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-14
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-30
Keith Philpott
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-31
Brian Mabbutt
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
200:163
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney F
Thame C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Ashton Club
2012-01-18
Ashton
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-23
Oracle A
Thame C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-25
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-01-30
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-01
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame C
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle C
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-15
Peter Franklin Routh
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-20
Thame C
House Club A
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-22
Thame
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Thame C
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Turner Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-28
Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
250:191
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-29
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney D
Thame C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-07
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-14
CCC A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-03-15
Paul Robinson
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
300:94
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Yarnton RBL
Thame C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-21
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-28
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Thame C
Witney F
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-18
Littlemore
Thame
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-09-26
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-03
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-10
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-24
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-29
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-31
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-11-14
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-28
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-05
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley D (Banaras)
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-12
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-12-19
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-09
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-01-14
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-16
Thame
CCC B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-23
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-28
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-29
Eynsham B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-30
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-01-31
Pete Fenn
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
124:200
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-05
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-06
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-13
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-19
Tom Fletcher
David Baker
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-20
Abingdon Con Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-25
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Andy Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney F
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-13
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-19
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:120
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-19
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-20
Riley B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-21
Fieldside
Thame
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-27
Thame
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-04-03
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-09
Tom Fletcher
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
169:250
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-10
Thame
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-02
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-07
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-09
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-14
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-23
Thame B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-30
Ashton
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-06
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2013-11-11
Kennington Social Club B
Thame B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-13
Eynsham
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-18
Thame B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-20
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-27
CCC A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-30
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-30
Thame B
House Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-02
Thame B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-04
Thame B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-16
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
House Club
2014-01-06
House Club A
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-01-22
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-27
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-29
Thame B
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-30
Shaun Taylor
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Pete Fenn
Arthur Cook 2013/14
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
John Williams
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
300:250
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-02-05
Fieldside
Thame B
Atox Cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-17
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-19
CCC B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-02-24
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-26
Thame B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-02-28
John Williams
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:154
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-28
Roger Tomlin
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2013/14
226:250
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-02-28
Bob Chivers
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
300:155
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-05
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-10
Green Road B
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-12
Thame B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-13
Riley A
Thame B
Hashman Shield
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-17
Thame B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-19
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-24
Littlemore RBL D
Thame B
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-26
Thame B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-30
Ray Benwell
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-08
Peter Franklin Routh
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2013/14
250:193
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-04-09
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-16
Abingdon Con Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-03
Thame B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-17
Thame B
Eynsham
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-24
Riley A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-10-08
Ashton
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame B
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-22
Eynsham
Thame B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-03
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-05
CCC B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-17
Green Road A
Thame B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-19
Thame B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-24
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-26
New Club
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-03
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-08
Highfield B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-10
Headington Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-14
CCC A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Sid Ponting
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Neil Buckingham
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
Ashton Club
2015-02-28
Adam Brown
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Matty Bramall
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 2014/15
190:250
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-16
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-18
Fieldside
Thame B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Turner Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-24
Tom Fletcher
Justin Shepherd
Turner Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-25
Thame B
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-04-22
Thame B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-23
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-09-28
Cowley Workers B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-30
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-07
Ashton
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-12
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-14
Thame A
Eynsham
Atox 15-15
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-26
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-28
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-11
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-25
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Tom Fletcher
Tony Nichols
Ted Allsop
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-02
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-09
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-16
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
Ted Allsop
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2016-01-13
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-01-18
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-27
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Ashton Club
2016-01-31
Pete Fenn
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap
200:184
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-24
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-29
Thame B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-02
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-03-14
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-16
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-03-25
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup
250:203
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-13
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Atox 15-15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-27
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox 15-15
3:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-09-21
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
House Club
2016-09-26
House Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-28
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-24
Thame D (Claridge)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-02
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-16
Thame A
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-21
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2016-11-23
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox Team Cup
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2016-11-28
Highfield A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Fieldside
2016-11-30
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-07
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 16/17
2016-12-31
Tom Fletcher and Martyn Royce
John Williams and Terry Gripe
The Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-04
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-11
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-23
Eynsham B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-25
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Hayward
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Steve Claridge
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-15
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-16
Fieldside
Thame A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-20
East Oxford Con A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-23
Thame A
Ashton
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-28
Sid Ponting
Tom Fletcher
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Ashton Club
2017-02-28
Callum Vinall
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Tom Fletcher and Ben Mawby
Sherman Pairs 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-01
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-06
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-08
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Peter Franklin Routh
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-04-05
Tom Fletcher
Justin Shepherd
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-09-27
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-10-04
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-09
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-11
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-10-23
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Sherlock Cup 17/18
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-25
Oxford Bowls A
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-11-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-08
Thame
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-15
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-22
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-29
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-06
Thame
Eynsham
Atox Cup 17/18
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-13
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2017-12-20
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-17
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2018-01-24
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-01-31
Luke Purcell
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
250:228
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-01-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-14
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Fieldside
2018-02-21
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-26
Witney A
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
100:198
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Dave Dowling
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-28
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Headington Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Thame B (Fletcher)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-04-11
Tom Fletcher
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Stephen Reiss 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-10-24
Headington Con
Thame
Stephen Reiss 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-31
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-07
New Club
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-11-12
Oxford Bowls
Thame C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-14
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-21
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2018-11-26
New Club B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format)
Headington Conservative Club
2018-11-28
Headington Con
Thame
Hashman Shield 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-12-17
Eynsham A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-12-19
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
2018-12-31
Mark Trafford
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-01-07
Witney
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-09
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Ashton Club
2019-01-16
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-23
Fieldside
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-30
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Chivers
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 18/19
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 18/19
2019-01-31
Terry Gripe and Simon Painter
Tom Fletcher and Brendan Ensoll
Allan Copelin Pairs 18/19
250:204
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
The New Club
2019-02-06
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2019-02-11
Witney
Thame C
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-20
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-02-25
Eynsham B
Thame C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-27
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Ian Bett
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-03-18
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-20
Thame
Ashton
Atox Cup 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Thame C
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-04-10
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2019-09-25
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Oracle C (Trafford)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Thame C (Fletcher)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-10-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-21
Thame C (Fletcher)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-23
Eynsham
Thame
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-30
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Atox 19/20
The New Club
2019-11-06
New Club
Thame
Atox 19/20
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-13
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Hashman 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-20
Thame
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-02
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Headington Conservative Club
2019-12-04
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-12-16
Oracle F (Saczak)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-07
New Club
Thame C (Fletcher)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-13
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Ashton Club
2020-01-15
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-22
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-17
Thame C (Fletcher)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-19
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Oxford Times 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2020-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-02-28
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Keith Hollis
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Abingdon Conservative Club
2020-03-04
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-03-11
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-03-31
Mick Aust
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
2020-03-31
Lewis Moss and Connor Jones
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Pairs 19/20
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-02
Littlemore A (Allen)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-09-22
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-09-27
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-09-29
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2021-10-06
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Cancelled
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-10-11
Oracle (Gustafson)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-13
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Fieldside
2021-10-20
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-08
Thame (Fletcher)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-10
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Headington Conservative Club
2021-11-17
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-22
Thame (Fletcher)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-24
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-11-29
Thame (Fletcher)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-01
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-12-06
Js (Hollis)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Abingdon Conservative Club
2021-12-15
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-22
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-12
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-19
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2022-01-24
Witney
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2022-01-26
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-02-02
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Fieldside
2022-02-09
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-02-16
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Fixture reversed
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-23
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Fixture reversed
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-02
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Walker)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Headington Conservative Club
2022-03-09
Headington Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-21
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Thame (Fletcher)
Group 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-23
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-28
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Walker)
Group 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-30
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Abingdon Conservative Club
2022-04-06
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-09-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2022-09-28
Trinity A (Henley)
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-05
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-10
Oracle H (Fower)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2022-10-19
Headington Con A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-26
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Stephen Reiss 22/23
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-09
Thame B
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-23
Oracle A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
The New Club
2022-12-12
New Club B (Hollis)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-14
Thame B
New Club A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-21
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Fieldside
2023-01-11
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherman Pairs 22/23
2023-01-31
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 22/23
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-31
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-01
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-01
New Club A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-06
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Atox Cup 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-03-15
Thame A
Thame B
Atox Cup 22/23
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-15
Tom Fletcher
Ian Whiting
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-03-22
Eynsham A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-30
Alan Mander
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Singles 22/23
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-31
Tom Fletcher
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
2023-05-10
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher and Nigel Bossom
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Oracle G Titans
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-09-25
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-09-27
Thame C
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-10-18
The New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Fieldside
2023-10-25
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-11-15
Trinity B
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-22
Thame B
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-11-29
The Oracle
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-20
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-01-17
Trinity A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-31
The Oracle
Thame B
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Hcap
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-15
Tom Fletcher
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-28
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Arthur Cook Hcap
The New Club
2024-03-01
Justin Shepherd
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-06
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-11
Thame B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2024-03-20
Eynsham SSC
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-31
Tom Fletcher
John Massey
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Turner Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-01
Tom Fletcher
Luca Wojciechowski
Turner Cup 23/24
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-03
Thame B
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-10
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-17
Thame B
Fieldside
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-24
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Thame B
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Countdown Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-05-10
Gorden Cook
Tom Fletcher
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Turner Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-22
Tom Fletcher
Paul Robinson
Turner Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Allan Copelin Pairs
2024-05-31
Derek Syrett and Tom Fletcher
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24
0:1