Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Allan Copelin Pairs |
Enysham SSC |
2024-06-05 |
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman |
Alan Mander and Justin Shepherd |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Allan Copelin Pairs |
|
2024-05-31 |
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman |
Robbie Watson and Lee Pratley |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 23/24 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Arthur Cook Hcap |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-05-01 |
Ian Whiting |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap 23/24 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-04-24 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-04-10 |
Oxford Bowls B |
The New Club |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Turner Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-04-01 |
Pete Fenn |
John Williams |
Turner Cup 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Ripon Masih |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-03-25 |
Fast Eddies B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-20 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Thame C |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-03-13 |
Trinity A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-11 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Fieldside |
2024-03-06 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
To be played 4th April |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2024-03-04 |
New Club B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-28 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Thame A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Hashman Shield |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-21 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Eynsham SSC |
Hashman Shield 23/24 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-19 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle F Fower |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-15 |
Pete Fenn |
Alex Fower |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-02-15 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
201:156 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-14 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
To be played April 17th
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-02-12 |
Eynsham SSC B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-07 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Eynsham SSC |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-05 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle G Titans |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Atox Challenge Cup |
Fieldside |
2024-01-31 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls B |
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-01-24 |
Trinity B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-01-17 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
The New Club |
2023-12-13 |
The New Club |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Hashman Shield |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-12-06 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Hashman Shield 23/24 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
John Evans Plate |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-12-04 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-27 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Fast Eddies B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-11-22 |
Thame C |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-20 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-15 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Trinity A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-01 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-30 |
Oracle F Fower |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-10-25 |
Thame A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-23 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Eynsham SSC B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls B |
The Oracle |
Billiards League 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-16 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
Fieldside |
2023-10-11 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls B |
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club) |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-04 |
Eynsham SSC |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle G Titans |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-09-27 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Trinity B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
Postponed - being played 7/12/23 |
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-09-25 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 23/24 |
Billiards League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-09-20 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 23/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-09-18 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
Enysham SSC |
2023-05-11 |
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers |
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-05-10 |
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss |
Pete Fenn and Steve Blackman |
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 22/23 |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Vikas Gupta “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Steve Blackman |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-29 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Fieldside |
2023-03-22 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
Enysham SSC |
2023-03-15 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls A |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-08 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Thame A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-03-01 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-02-28 |
Gorden Cook |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-28 |
Adam Black |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
Enysham SSC |
2023-02-22 |
Oxford Bowls A |
New Club A |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-15 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Oracle A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-13 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2023-02-08 |
New Club A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-06 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-01 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Thame B |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-01 |
Pete Fenn |
Keith Hollis |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-01-31 |
Paul Carter and Adam Luck |
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
200:105 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Paul White |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Keith Hollis |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2023-01-25 |
Headington Con A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-23 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-01-18 |
Thame A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2022-12-21 |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-19 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-12-12 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-12-07 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-30 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Headington Con A |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-30 |
Pete Fenn |
Paul Robinson |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-28 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-11-23 |
Thame A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-09 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-08 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
TUESDAY |
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-02 |
Oracle A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-10-31 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-26 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Thame B |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-24 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-19 |
Oxford Bowls A |
New Club A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-12 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Fieldside |
Stephen Reiss 22/23 |
3:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-10-05 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-09-28 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-09-26 |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-13 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-04-06 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2022-03-30 |
Headington Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-23 |
Oxford Bowls |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
The New Club |
2022-03-16 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Fieldside |
2022-03-02 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-23 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-02-16 |
Eynsham |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-09 |
Oxford Bowls |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-02 |
Thame |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-01-31 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-26 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2022-01-19 |
Abingdon Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-17 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-12 |
Oxford Bowls |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-22 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-20 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-15 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2021-12-08 |
Headington Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-01 |
Oxford Bowls |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
The New Club |
2021-11-24 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Fieldside |
2021-11-10 |
Fieldside |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-03 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2021-10-27 |
Eynsham |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
3:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-20 |
Oxford Bowls |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-13 |
Thame |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-06 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2021-09-29 |
Abingdon Con |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22 |
Billiards League 2021 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-09-22 |
Oxford Bowls |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20 |
0:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2020-03-11 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 19/20 |
3:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-02-28 |
Pete Fenn |
Malcolm Bough |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-02-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-02-03 |
Littlemore A (Allen) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Ripon Masih |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-01-31 |
James Kerr |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
2:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Mike Allen |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Turner Cup 19/20 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2020-01-31 |
Gorden Cook |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-27 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-22 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
3:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-20 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2020-01-15 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
The New Club |
2020-01-13 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2020-01-08 |
Headington Con |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-12-18 |
Abingdon Con |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-12-16 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-12-11 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Sherlock Cup 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-12-09 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls |
Sherlock Cup 19/20 |
4:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
The New Club |
2019-12-04 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-12-02 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-11-27 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-11-25 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle F (Saczak) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Hashman 19/20 |
Fieldside |
2019-11-20 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Hashman 19/20 |
2:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2019-11-18 |
Green Road |
Oxford Bowls |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Atox 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-11-06 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con |
Atox 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Fieldside |
2019-10-30 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
3:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-10-28 |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-10-21 |
Oxford Bowls |
Littlemore A (Allen) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-10-16 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Atox 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-10-09 |
Ashton |
Headington Con |
Atox 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-10-07 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-10-02 |
Thame |
Ashton |
Billiards League 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-09-30 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
To be played on 14/10 |
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20 |
Billiards League 19/20 |
Ashton Club |
2019-09-25 |
Ashton |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-09-23 |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-04-15 |
Oxford Bowls |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2019-04-15 |
Ripon Masih |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2019-04-10 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Enysham SSC |
2019-04-08 |
EOCC (Oxford Uni) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Jay Roberts |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-28 |
Terry Clayton |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-03-27 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-25 |
Oxford Bowls |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-03-18 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2019-03-13 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-03-04 |
Thame C |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-28 |
Malcolm Bough |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-27 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-25 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-11 |
Oxford Bowls |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2019-02-06 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-02-04 |
Oxford Bowls |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-01-31 |
Iain Wright |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Turner Cup 18/19 (New Format) |
Fieldside |
2019-01-31 |
Paul Robinson |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2019-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Justin Shepherd |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
0:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-30 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-28 |
Oxford Bowls |
House Club |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-01-21 |
Witney |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2019-01-16 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Billiards League 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2019-01-14 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-01-07 |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-12-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Handicap 18/19 |
0:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-12-19 |
Abingdon Con |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2018-12-17 |
New Club B |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-12-10 |
Oxford Bowls |
EOCC (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-12-05 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-12-03 |
Oxford Bowls |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Hashman Shield 18/19 (New Format) |
Fieldside |
2018-11-28 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Hashman Shield 18/19 |
4:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-11-26 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2018-11-21 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-11-19 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-11-14 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-11-12 |
Oxford Bowls |
Thame C |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2018-11-05 |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
To be rearranged |
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-29 |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Oxford Bowls |
Sherlock Cup 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-10-24 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Stephen Reiss 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-15 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oxford Bowls |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-09-26 |
Thame |
Ashton |
Billiards League 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-09-24 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2018/19 |
Billiards League 18/19 |
Ashton Club |
2018-09-19 |
Ashton |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-09-17 |
Oxford Bowls |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-04-09 |
Thame C (White) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-04-03 |
Connor Jones |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-03-31 |
Iain Wright |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-03-29 |
Steve Blackman |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-03-29 |
Pete Fenn |
John Williams |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-03-27 |
Mike Allen |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Senior |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-03-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-03-07 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-28 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-02-28 |
Darren Davis |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Senior |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-28 |
Pete Fenn |
Jon Bishop |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-28 |
Derek Syrett |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-22 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-02-21 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-19 |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-02-15 |
Headington Con |
Ashton |
Hashman Shield 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2018-02-14 |
Headington Con |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-02-07 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-01-31 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-01-31 |
Ian Bett |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Senior |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Martyn Royce |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
2:3 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-01-31 |
Sid Ponting |
Pete Fenn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-01-24 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2018-01-17 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-01-15 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED |
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2018-01-10 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-01-08 |
Witney A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-12-20 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-12-18 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame C (White) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-12-13 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Highfield Social Club |
2017-12-11 |
Highfield A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-12-06 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls A |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
3:4 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-11-29 |
Abingdon Con |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-11-15 |
Ashton |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-11-13 |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Fieldside |
2017-11-08 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-11-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-11-01 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con |
Atox Cup 17/18 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Green Road A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-10-25 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-10-23 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame A (Eels) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-10-18 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18 |
0:5 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-10-11 |
Thame |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-10-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-10-04 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2017-10-02 |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
Fixture Reversed |
Billiards 2017/18 |
Billiards League 17/18 |
Ashton Club |
2017-09-27 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 17/18 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-09-25 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Witney A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2017-03-01 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
The New Club |
2017-02-28 |
Nigel Bossom |
Pete Fenn |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-02-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
The Hashman Shield 16/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-02-23 |
Thame A |
Ashton |
The Hashman Shield 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2017-02-22 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2017-02-20 |
Q Zone E ( Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
The Hashman Shield 16/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-02-16 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Ashton |
The Hashman Shield 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-02-15 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2017-02-08 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-02-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Witney A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-02-01 |
Thame A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
Ashton Club |
2017-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Dave Dowling |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-01-31 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-01-23 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-01-18 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2017-01-16 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Ashton A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-01-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-09 |
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2017-01-04 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-12-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Rob Sellwood |
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Turner Cup 16/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-12-25 |
Mark Trafford |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup 16/17 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-12-25 |
Malcolm Bough |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-12-07 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-11-30 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Atox Cup 16/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-11-23 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con A |
Atox Team Cup |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-11-21 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Ashton B |
Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-11-14 |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2016-11-09 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-11-07 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Q Zone E ( Trafford) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-11-02 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
The New Club |
2016-10-31 |
New Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
4:0 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Fieldside |
2016-10-26 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2016-10-24 |
Witney A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-10-10 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-10-05 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-10-03 |
Ashton A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Ashton Club |
2016-09-28 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con A |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-09-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister) |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2016/17 |
Billiards League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-09-21 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 16/17 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Highfield Social Club |
2016-04-25 |
Highfield A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-19 |
Gorden Cook |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Atox Cup 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-04-13 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Atox 15-15 |
0:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-12 |
Rob Sellwood |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-11 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-04-04 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oracle A (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16) |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-03-29 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-03-25 |
Sid Ponting |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup |
186:250 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) |
Ashton Club |
2016-03-25 |
Pete Fenn |
Roger Tomlin |
Arthur Cook Handicap |
189:200 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-03-23 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2016-03-21 |
Cowley Workers B (CCCB) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
The New Club |
2016-03-16 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-03-09 |
Ashton |
Littlemore RBL |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-03-02 |
Ashton |
Cowley Workers (CCC B) |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-02-29 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16) |
The New Club |
2016-02-28 |
Ian Gee |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-02-24 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
House Club |
2016-02-22 |
House Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-02-17 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-02-15 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Eynsham B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2016-02-10 |
Thame A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-02-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Cowley Workers B |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-02-03 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con A |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-02-01 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Cowley Workers B (CCCB) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16) |
Ashton Club |
2016-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Cook Handicap |
200:184 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-01-31 |
Paul Chester |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-01-27 |
Ashton |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-01-26 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame B |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2016-01-21 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls B |
Hashman Shield 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2016-01-20 |
Abingdon Con A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-01-18 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2016-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-01-04 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-12-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Malcolm Bough |
Ted Allsop |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-12-23 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
Highfield Social Club |
2015-12-21 |
Highfield B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Sherlock Cup 15/16 |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-12-16 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-12-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Thame B |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
3:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-12-09 |
Littlemore RBL |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-12-02 |
Cowley Workers (CCC B) |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-11-30 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
East Oxford Con A |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-11-25 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-11-23 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Cowley Con A |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Atox Cup 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-11-18 |
Ashton |
Headington Con A |
Atox 15-15 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Highfield Social Club |
2015-11-16 |
Highfield A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 3 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-11-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Eynsham B |
Division 3 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Fieldside |
2015-11-04 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-11-02 |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-10-28 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2015-10-21 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-10-19 |
Cowley Con A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 3 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Atox Cup 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-10-14 |
Ashton |
CCC A (BYE as of 241215) |
Atox 15-15 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-10-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Highfield A |
Division 3 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-10-07 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
2:3 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-09-30 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-09-28 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Division 3 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-09-23 |
CCC A (BYE as of 241215) |
Ashton |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-09-21 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2015/16 |
Billiards League 15/16 |
Ashton Club |
2015-09-16 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 15/16 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-04-15 |
Thame A |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-04-01 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
3:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-03-30 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2015-03-25 |
Ashton |
CCC A |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-03-16 |
Green Road B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-03-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-03-05 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2015-03-04 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2015-03-02 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
3:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2015-02-25 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-02-19 |
CCC A |
Ashton |
Hashman Shield 2014/15 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-02-18 |
Thame B |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-02-16 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham C |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2015-02-11 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2015-02-09 |
Cowley Con B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2015-02-04 |
Headington Con B |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-01-26 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2015-01-21 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-01-19 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Highfield B |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-14 |
Riley A |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2015-01-12 |
Rileys D |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2015-01-05 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Thame B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Ted Allsop 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-12-30 |
Pete Fenn |
Pom Merola (LBL) |
Ted Allsop 2014/15 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-12-17 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
5:0 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-12-10 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-12-08 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Green Road B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-12-03 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-12-01 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-11-26 |
CCC A |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-11-19 |
Ashton |
Headington Con A |
Divison 1 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-11-12 |
Abingdon Con A |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherlock Cup 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-11-10 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Sherlock Cup 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-11-05 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-11-03 |
Eynsham C |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Fieldside |
2014-10-29 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-10-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Cowley Con B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Atox Cup 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-10-22 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Atox Cup 2014/15 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-10-20 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-10-15 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-10-08 |
Ashton |
Thame B |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-10-01 |
CCC B |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-09-29 |
Highfield B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-09-24 |
Ashton |
Headington Con B |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-09-22 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Rileys D |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-09-15 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-09-10 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Divison 1 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2014/15 |
Billiards League 2014/15 |
Ashton Club |
2014-09-03 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Divison 1 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-04-30 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-04-16 |
Thame A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-03-26 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-24 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-03-19 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-17 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Hashman Shield 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-13 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Hashman Shield |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-12 |
Riley B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-10 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-03-05 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-26 |
Thame B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-24 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-19 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-17 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-12 |
Abingdon Con Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Green Road B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-05 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Malcolm Bough |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Arthur Cook 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-01-31 |
Tom Fletcher |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook 2013/14 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Turner Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Allan King |
Turner Cup 2013/14 |
134:250 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-29 |
Ashton |
CCC A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
2:3 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-27 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-22 |
Ashton |
CCC A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-15 |
Riley A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-08 |
Ashton |
Riley B |
Atox Cup 2013/14 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-12-18 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-11 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-12-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Green Road B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:3 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-12-04 |
Ashton |
Thame A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-30 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham C |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-27 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham C |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-11-20 |
CCC B |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-18 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-11-13 |
Ashton |
Riley B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-11 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-04 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-30 |
Ashton |
Thame B |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-10-28 |
East Oxford Con |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-10-23 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-21 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-16 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con Club |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-10-14 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-10-09 |
CCC A |
Ashton |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-07 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2013/14 |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-02 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League 2013/14 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Turner Cup 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-04-16 |
Pete Fenn |
Malcolm Bough |
Turner Cup Players 2012/13 |
218:250 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Turner Cup 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-04-09 |
Pete Fenn |
David White |
Turner Cup Players 2012/13 |
250:234 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-04-03 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-03-27 |
Oxford Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-03-20 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Ted Allsop Handicap |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-03-19 |
Clive Burnet |
Pete Fenn |
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Turner Cup 2012/13 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-03-19 |
John Williams |
Pete Fenn |
Turner Cup Players 2012/13 |
216:250 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Ted Allsop Handicap |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-03-15 |
Mick Aust |
Pete Fenn |
TED ALLSOP HANDICAP 2012/13 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-03-13 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Hashman Shield 2012/13 |
Fieldside |
2013-03-07 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-06 |
Riley B |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-02-27 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-02-13 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League Teams |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2013-02-05 |
New Club A |
Ashton |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Arthur Cook 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13 |
124:200 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Atox Cup 2012/13 |
Fieldside |
2013-01-16 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13 |
4:3 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-01-09 |
Ashton |
CCC A |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-12-12 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13 |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-12-05 |
Thame |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-12-03 |
Ashton |
Riley C (Ali) |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-11-28 |
Ashton |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-11-21 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-11-14 |
CCC B |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-11-07 |
Ashton |
Riley B |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2012-10-17 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-10-10 |
Ashton |
Abingdon Con Club |
Billiards League Teams |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-10-03 |
CCC A |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2012/13 |
Billiards League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2012-09-26 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-04-04 |
Oracle |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-03-28 |
Ashton |
Littlemore |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-03-21 |
Thame |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-03-14 |
Eynsham |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-02-28 |
Pete Fenn and Callum Vinall |
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
134:196 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-02-22 |
Ashton |
Fieldside |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Arthur Cook 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-02-21 |
Callum Vinall |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 |
200:135 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2012-02-15 |
Ox Bowls |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2012-02-15 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Arthur Cook 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-02-15 |
Gorden Cook |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 |
0:1 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-02-08 |
Ashton |
New Club |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-02-01 |
CCC B |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
|
2012-01-30 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Pete Fenn and Callum Vinall |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
179:219 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-01-25 |
Ashton |
Riley B |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Arthur Cook 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-01-21 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12 |
113:200 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
ATOX Cup 2011-2012 |
Ashton Club |
2012-01-18 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Atox Cup 2011/12 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-01-11 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-12-30 |
Malcolm Bough |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Ted Allsop Handicap 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-12-30 |
Pete Fenn |
Colin Cutler |
Ted Allsop Players 2011/12 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-12-14 |
Ashton |
Littlemore |
Stephen Reiss 2011/12 |
3:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-12-07 |
Ashton |
Oracle |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-11-30 |
Littlemore |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-11-28 |
Ashton |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-11-23 |
Ashton |
Thame |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-21 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-11-16 |
Ashton |
Eynsham |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2011-11-09 |
CCC A |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-11-07 |
Green Road |
Ashton |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-11-02 |
Ashton |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-10-31 |
Ashton |
Riley E |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2011-10-26 |
Fieldside |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-10-19 |
Ashton |
Ox Bowls |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-10-17 |
Ashton |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2011-10-12 |
New Club |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-10-10 |
Oracle A |
Ashton |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-10-05 |
Ashton |
CCC B |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2011/2012 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-09-28 |
Riley B |
Ashton |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2011/2012 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2011-09-26 |
Ashton |
Cowley Con B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-04-11 |
Ashton A |
Riley G (Green) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-04-04 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-30 |
Riley B |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-03-28 |
Ashton A |
Riley E (Ali) |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2011-03-24 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-03-23 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con B |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2011-03-17 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Hashman Shield 2010-11 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-03-14 |
Ashton A |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-03-02 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-02-23 |
Ashton A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-21 |
Riley F (Williams) |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-16 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-02-09 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2011-02-02 |
Oracle A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
House Club |
2011-01-31 |
House Club B |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Ted Allsop Handicap 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2011-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Pom Merola |
Ted Allsop Players 2010/11 |
0:2 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
The New Club |
2011-01-31 |
Alan Mander |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
200:135 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2011-01-26 |
New Club A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2011-01-24 |
Ashton A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2011-01-19 |
Ashton A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2011-01-17 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
0:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-05 |
Riley B |
Ashton A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
5:0 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Arthur Cook 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2010-12-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Brian Mabbutt |
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11 |
200:193 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2010-12-13 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-12-06 |
Riley G (Green) |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-12-01 |
Cowley Con B |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-11-29 |
Ashton A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-11-24 |
Ashton A |
Oracle B |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-11-22 |
Riley E (Ali) |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-17 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-11-10 |
Ashton A |
Thame A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Fieldside |
2010-11-03 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-10-27 |
Ashton A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-10-18 |
Ashton A |
Riley F (Williams) |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
Billiards 2010-2011 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-10-06 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2010-2011 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-09-27 |
Ashton A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-04-20 |
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
148:48 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-04-19 |
Abingdon Con A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-03-31 |
New Club A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-31 |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2010-03-24 |
Ashton A |
Riley B |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-03-23 |
Brian Field |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-03-17 |
Cowley Con B |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 |
Highfield Social Club |
2010-03-16 |
Pete Fenn |
Tony Nichols |
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-28 |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Andy Benwell and Steve Benwell |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2010-02-24 |
Ashton A |
Oracle A |
Billiards |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-23 |
Riley F (Williams) |
Highfield A |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-02-17 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-02-14 |
Brian Mabbutt |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2010-02-10 |
Ashton A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2010-02-03 |
Cowley Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
|
2010-01-31 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-01-27 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2010-01-20 |
Ashton A |
Headington Con A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Highfield Social Club |
2010-01-11 |
Highfield A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-01-01 |
Clive Burnet |
Pete Fenn |
TA Players 2007/08 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2010-01-01 |
Pete Fenn |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
TA Players 2007/08 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2009-12-21 |
Fieldside A |
Highfield A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2009-12-21 |
Fieldside A |
Highfield A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:0 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2009-12-09 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-12-02 |
Riley B |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2009-11-25 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con B |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2009-11-18 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2009-10-28 |
Ashton A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-10-21 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2009-10-14 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Ashton Club |
2009-10-07 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2009-09-30 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2009-03-23 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 |
Ashton Club |
2009-03-14 |
Pete Fenn |
Colin Cutler |
Ted Allsop players 2008/9 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Ashton Club |
2009-02-16 |
Ashton A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 |
Ashton Club |
2009-02-14 |
Pete Fenn |
Steve Fitzgerald |
Ted Allsop players 2008/9 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2008/9 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2008/9 |
House Club |
2009-01-14 |
Keith Philpott |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop players 2008/9 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-19 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08 |
Fieldside |
2008-02-29 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
AGH Players 2007/08 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2008-02-29 |
Brian Mabbutt |
Pete Fenn |
TA Players 2007/08 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-02-27 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2008-02-21 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-02-13 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-02-11 |
Ashton A |
Headington RBL A |
Division 4 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08 |
Westcott Sports and Social Club |
2008-01-31 |
Andy Huxley |
Pete Fenn |
TA Players 2007/08 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-01-30 |
Ashton A |
Morris Motors A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2008-01-28 |
Cowley Workers A |
Ashton A |
Division 4 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2008-01-23 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
New Team Cup 2007/08 |
House Club |
2008-01-21 |
House Club A |
Ashton A |
New Team Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-01-16 |
Ashton A |
Oracle A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Sherlock Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-01-14 |
Witney E |
Ashton A |
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Fieldside |
2008-01-09 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
New Team Cup 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2008-01-07 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham C |
New Team Cup Teams 07/08 |
5:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Atox Cup |
Ashton Club |
2008-01-02 |
Ashton A |
Thame A |
Atox Cup 2007/08 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Arthur Cook Cup 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2007-12-31 |
Alan Mander |
Pete Fenn |
ACook Players 2007/08 |
1:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Atox Cup |
Ashton Club |
2007-12-12 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Atox Cup 2007/08 |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-12-05 |
Oracle A |
Ashton A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8 |
5:0 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-12-03 |
Ashton A |
Riley F |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-11-28 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-11-21 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2007-11-07 |
Cowley Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-10-31 |
Ashton A |
Headington Con A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2007-10-24 |
New Club A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-10-22 |
Ashton A |
Oracle B |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-10-15 |
Riley F |
Ashton A |
Division 4 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Morris Motors |
2007-10-10 |
Morris Motors A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-10-08 |
Ashton A |
House Club A |
Division 4 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-10-03 |
Ashton A |
Thame A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-09-26 |
Oracle A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2007/8 |
Billiards League 2007/08 |
Ashton Club |
2007-09-19 |
Ashton A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Enysham SSC |
2007-09-10 |
East Oxford Con B |
Ashton A |
Division 4 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-04-02 |
Ashton A |
House B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-03-26 |
Witney B |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-21 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Headington RBL Club |
2007-03-19 |
Headington RBL A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2007-03-14 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007 |
Morris Motors |
2007-03-14 |
Doug Baker |
Pete Fenn |
TAH players 2006/07 |
2:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-12 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-07 |
Ashton A |
Oracle A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-05 |
Ashton A |
Riley D |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Fieldside |
2007-02-28 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7 |
Ashton Club |
2007-02-28 |
Pete Fenn |
Doug Baker |
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7 |
183:200 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-02-26 |
Thame B |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-02-21 |
Ashton A |
Thame A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007 |
Ashton Club |
2007-02-21 |
Pete Fenn |
Dick Hashman |
TAH players 2006/07 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-14 |
Witney A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
House Club |
2007-02-12 |
House B |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
6:0 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-02-07 |
Ashton A |
Morris Motors A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-02-05 |
Ashton A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Roger Coenen |
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-29 |
Ashton A |
Headington RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-24 |
Ashton A |
Riley A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-22 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-01-17 |
Thame B |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Simonds Cup 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-15 |
Ashton A |
Riley B |
Simonds Cup Teams |
0:4 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-10 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con B |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-08 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
Atox Cup 2006/7 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-03 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
Atox Cup 2006/7 |
Ashton Club |
2006-12-13 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2006-12-11 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con B |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-12-06 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-11-29 |
Cowley Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-11-27 |
Witney B |
Ashton A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-11-20 |
Ashton A |
Witney C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-11-15 |
Oracle A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-11-13 |
Cherwell A |
Ashton A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2006-11-08 |
Ashton A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-11-06 |
Ashton A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-11-01 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
The New Club |
2006-10-30 |
New Club A |
Ashton A |
Division One |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2006-10-25 |
Ashton A |
Witney A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-10-23 |
Ashton A |
Riley C |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Morris Motors |
2006-10-18 |
Morris Motors A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2006-10-11 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-10-09 |
Ashton A |
Witney B |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-10-04 |
Riley A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2006-09-27 |
Ashton A |
Thame B |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-09-25 |
Ashton A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2006/07 |
League 2006/07 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-09-20 |
Cowley Con B |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-09-11 |
Ashton A |
New Club A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-09-04 |
Riley C |
Ashton A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-04-26 |
Ashton A |
Oracle A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-04-24 |
Ashton A |
Riley D |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-04-19 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-04-10 |
Witney C |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-04-05 |
Ashton A |
County A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Hashman Shield 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-03-29 |
Ashton A |
Witney A |
Hashman Shield Teams |
2:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-03-22 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-03-08 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con B |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-03-06 |
Ashton A |
Oracle B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Hashman Shield 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-03-01 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Hashman Shield Teams |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-02-28 |
Pete Fenn |
Keith Maskens |
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6 |
0:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-02-27 |
Thame B |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-02-20 |
Ashton A |
County D |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-02-13 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-02-08 |
Thame B |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-02-06 |
Ashton A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Arthur Cook Cup 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Paul Evans |
Arthur Cook Players 2005/6 |
1:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
House Club |
2006-01-30 |
House B |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-01-25 |
Ashton A |
Morris Motors A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2006-01-23 |
Ashton A |
Witney B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s) |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-01-22 |
Brian Mabbutt |
Pete Fenn |
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6 |
2:0 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
County Snooker Club |
2006-01-18 |
County A |
Ashton A |
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6 |
5:0 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-01-11 |
Cowley Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-01-09 |
Woodstock B |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Atox Cup 2005/6 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-01-04 |
Thame A |
Ashton A |
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6 |
4:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-12-28 |
Ashton A |
Fieldside A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
0:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-12-14 |
Witney A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2005-12-12 |
Riley D |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-12-07 |
Oracle A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-12-05 |
Ashton A |
Witney C |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Atox Cup 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-11-30 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-11-28 |
Ashton A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-11-23 |
Ashton A |
Thame A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-11-21 |
Oracle B |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2005-11-16 |
County A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-11-14 |
Ashton A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-11-09 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-11-07 |
Ashton A |
Riley C |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
Atox Cup 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-11-02 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2005-10-31 |
County D |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2005-10-26 |
Cowley Con B |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Headington Conservative Club |
2005-10-19 |
Headington Con A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-10-17 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-10-12 |
Ashton A |
Thame B |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2005-10-10 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Morris Motors |
2005-10-05 |
Morris Motors A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-10-03 |
Ashton A |
House B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-09-28 |
Ashton A |
Cowley Con A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-09-26 |
Witney B |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-09-21 |
Fieldside A |
Ashton A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
3:0 |
|
Billiards 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-09-14 |
Ashton A |
Witney A |
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
Ashton Club |
2005-09-12 |
Ashton A |
Woodstock B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|