Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-05-27 |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
206:135 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-22 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oxford Bowls B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-08 |
Oracle F Fower |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Neil Craycraft “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Jamie Saczak |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-03-31 |
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons |
Andy Benwell and Ripon Masih |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
202:214 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-03-25 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Eynsham SSC B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-02-26 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oracle A Walker |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-02-19 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-02-15 |
John Massey |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-02-05 |
Fast Eddies B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherlock Cup |
Woodstock Social Club |
2024-01-29 |
Woodstock |
Oxford Bowls B |
Sherlock Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-15 |
Oracle G Titans |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2024-01-08 |
Oxford Bowls B |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-12-11 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oracle F Fower |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-12-04 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Woodstock |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-11-27 |
Eynsham SSC B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-11-20 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-11-06 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-30 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-10-16 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oxford Bowls A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
The New Club |
2023-10-09 |
New Club A |
Oxford Bowls B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-09-25 |
Oxford Bowls B |
Oracle G Titans |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2023-09-18 |
New Club B |
Oxford Bowls B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-17 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-04-10 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
John Bevan “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
The New Club |
2023-04-07 |
John Bevan “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-30 |
Dave Rowe |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-20 |
Oracle F (Buttery) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
|
2023-03-15 |
Mark Edwards. |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-13 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
New Club B (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-03-06 |
Thame A (Posey) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Ripon Masih |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-02-13 |
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-01 |
Paul Carter |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-31 |
John Williams |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Paul Clement |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-30 |
Thame A (Posey) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-23 |
Oracle F (Buttery) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-01-16 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-09 |
Oracle H (Fower) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-12-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2022-11-28 |
New Club B (Hollis) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle H (Fower) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Sherlock Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-11-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Thame A (Posey) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-07 |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-31 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Oracle F (Buttery) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-10-03 |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-02-07 |
New Club |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-31 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-17 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-10 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-20 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-06 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-22 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-08 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-25 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-11 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-04 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-09-27 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Match Cancelled. Possible double header |
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2021-03-16 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-03-02 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-03-31 |
Terry Clayton |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
|
2020-02-28 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Andy Benwell and Jay Roberts |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
180:122 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-28 |
Jamie Saczak |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-24 |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-02-03 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-01-31 |
Paul Carter |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2020-01-27 |
Witney |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-20 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-14 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Eynsham B (Ayres) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-13 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-01-06 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-12-16 |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
The New Club |
2019-12-09 |
New Club |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-12-02 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-11-25 |
Thame B (White) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-11-11 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-10-14 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Witney |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-10-07 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Witney |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-09-30 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
To be rearranged LM |
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-09-23 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-05-07 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-04-28 |
Dave Felton |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
The New Club |
2019-04-15 |
New Club A |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-04-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-31 |
Connor Jones |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2019-03-31 |
Mick Aust |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
1:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-03-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-03-18 |
Thame A |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Highfield B |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-03-04 |
Highfield B |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-02-28 |
Antony Bosley |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
|
2019-02-28 |
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
181:174 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-02-25 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-02-18 |
Highfield B |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-02-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Antony Bosley |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-02-11 |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Highfield B |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-02-04 |
Woodstock |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2019-01-31 |
Ripon Masih |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-01-28 |
Highfield B |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-01-21 |
Highfield B |
Highfield A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-01-14 |
Abingdon Con B |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-01-07 |
Highfield B |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-12-17 |
Highfield B |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
The New Club |
2018-12-03 |
New Club A |
Highfield B |
Buildbase Plate 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-11-26 |
Highfield B |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-11-19 |
Highfield B |
Thame A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-11-12 |
Abingdon Con A |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-11-05 |
Highfield B |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-10-29 |
Witney |
Highfield B |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2018-10-22 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-10-15 |
Highfield B |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-10-08 |
Highfield B |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-10-01 |
Highfield A |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-09-24 |
Highfield B |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-09-17 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield B |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-04-09 |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
|
2018-03-31 |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-03-26 |
Thame C (White) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-03-12 |
Green Road A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Connor Jones |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
|
2018-02-28 |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Richard Berry and Stuart Fenwick |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
165:109 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-02-26 |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-02-19 |
Green Road A |
Witney A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2018-02-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-01-31 |
Lewis Calcutt |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-01-31 |
Malcolm Bough |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-01-22 |
Green Road A |
Highfield A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Enysham SSC |
2018-01-15 |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2018-01-08 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-12-18 |
Green Road A |
Thame B (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-12-11 |
Green Road A |
Thame C (White) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
The New Club |
2017-12-04 |
New Club B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-11-13 |
Green Road A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2017-11-06 |
Witney A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Green Road A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-10-23 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Green Road A |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Highfield Social Club |
2017-10-09 |
Highfield A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-10-02 |
Green Road A |
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-09-25 |
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2017-03-20 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Green Road A |
Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-03-13 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-03-06 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
|
2017-02-28 |
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
210:111 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-02-27 |
Green Road A |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2017-02-20 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-02-06 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2017-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-01-23 |
Abingdon Con A |
Green Road A |
Premier |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2017-01-09 |
Green Road A |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Hasan Ali |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-12-25 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-12-19 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-12-05 |
Green Road A |
Thame A (Eels) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-11-28 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-11-21 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2016-11-14 |
Q Zone B (Taylor) |
Green Road A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-11-07 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
The New Club |
2016-10-24 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-10-10 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2016-09-26 |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Green Road A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Ashton Club |
2016-04-25 |
Ashton A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2016-04-18 |
Cowley Workers A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-04-11 |
Green Road A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-04-04 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-03-21 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2016-03-14 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-03-07 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-02-29 |
Green Road A |
Ashton A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
|
2016-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Sherman Pairs |
154:137 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-02-22 |
Green Road A |
Cowley Workers A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2016-02-15 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-02-08 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
The New Club |
2016-02-01 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-01-31 |
Ripon Masih |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-01-25 |
Green Road A |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-01-18 |
Littlemore RBL A (Berry) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2016-01-11 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
|
2015-12-31 |
Andy Benwell and Jason Poole |
Paul Carter and Alan Doherty |
Sherman Pairs |
173:163 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Pete Fenn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Hasan Ali |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-21 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-12-14 |
Green Road A |
Cowley Workers A |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-11-30 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-11-16 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-11-09 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-11-02 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
The New Club |
2015-10-26 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-10-12 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-10-05 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-09-28 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-03-30 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
House Club |
2015-03-16 |
House Club B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-03-09 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Adam Brown |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
|
2015-02-28 |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
156:210 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-02-28 |
Warren Eels |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2015-02-23 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-02-16 |
Green Road A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2015-02-09 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Jason Poole |
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15 |
|
2015-01-31 |
Alan Ruxton |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
|
2015-01-30 |
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
116:196 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-01-30 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Mark Trafford |
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-01-19 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
The New Club |
2015-01-12 |
New Club B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-01-05 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Russell Jones |
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
|
2014-12-30 |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey |
Sherman Pairs 2014/15 |
144:106 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-12-15 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Green Road A |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-12-08 |
Green Road A |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-12-01 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-11-24 |
Green Road A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-11-17 |
Green Road A |
Thame B |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-11-03 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-10-27 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-10-06 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Green Road A |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-09-29 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-09-22 |
Green Road A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-09-15 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-24 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-10 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-28 |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Green Road A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-02-24 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-21 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
John Ayres |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Green Road A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-10 |
Abingdon Con A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-31 |
Aaron Downey |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
136:143 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-30 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Ben Rowland |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-28 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Green Road A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Green Road A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-13 |
Green Road A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-01-06 |
Headington RBL B |
Green Road A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con B |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-09 |
Green Road A |
Ashton B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Green Road A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-04 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-28 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-07 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-04-22 |
Abingdon Con B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-04-15 |
Green Road A |
Riley F (Taylor) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-04-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Lewis Calcutt |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-04-08 |
Riley E (Scott) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Ashton Club |
2013-03-18 |
Ashton |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-03-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Anthony Stopp |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Sherman Pairs |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-03-15 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 |
218:112 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-03-11 |
Green Road A |
Witney B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-03-04 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Lewis Calcutt |
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-28 |
Malcolm Bough |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Oxford Union |
2013-02-25 |
Oxford Union |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-02-18 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2013-02-15 |
Benji Cuff and Harry Jenkins |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-02-05 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL C |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-02-04 |
Green Road A |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Kennington |
2013-01-31 |
Keith Hollis |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-01-29 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con A |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-01-21 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-01-14 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-01-07 |
Riley F (Taylor) |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-12-17 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con B |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-12-10 |
Green Road A |
Riley E (Scott) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-11-26 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-11-12 |
Green Road A |
Ashton |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-11-05 |
Witney B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-10-29 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
House Club |
2012-10-01 |
House Club B |
Green Road A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-04-16 |
Oracle A |
Green Road |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-04-10 |
Lee Richardson |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-04-02 |
Green Road |
Riley E |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-03-26 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Green Road |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-03-19 |
Green Road |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-03-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Ashton Club |
2012-03-12 |
Ashton |
Green Road |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-03-05 |
Green Road |
Witney B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Paul Chester |
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2012-02-27 |
Cowley Con B |
Green Road |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-02-20 |
Green Road |
Riley C |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-02-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Richard Berry |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2012-02-13 |
New Club B |
Green Road |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-02-06 |
Green Road |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-01-31 |
Thame A |
Green Road |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
House Club |
2012-01-30 |
House Club B |
Green Road |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-01-30 |
Ron Reddy |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2012-01-09 |
Green Road |
Yarnton RBL |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-12-30 |
Simon Aries and David Baker |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Sherman Pairs 2011/12 |
171:159 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2011-12-30 |
Nigel Bossom |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-12-30 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Darren Howard |
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-12-19 |
Green Road |
Thame B |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-12-12 |
Green Road |
Riley C |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-12-05 |
Green Road |
Oracle A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-28 |
Riley E |
Green Road |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-11-21 |
Green Road |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-14 |
Eynsham B |
Green Road |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-11-07 |
Green Road |
Ashton |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-10-31 |
Witney B |
Green Road |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-10-24 |
Green Road |
Cowley Con B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-10-17 |
Riley C |
Green Road |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-10-10 |
Green Road |
New Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-10-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-09-26 |
Green Road |
House Club B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-04-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-04-04 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-03-28 |
Riley F (Williams) |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-03-21 |
Green Road A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-03-07 |
Green Road A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-28 |
Riley G (Green) |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2011-02-28 |
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown |
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
239:102 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-02-28 |
Jason Buck |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-28 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-02-21 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-02-15 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-14 |
Riley E (Ali) |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-02-08 |
Fieldside A |
Green Road A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-02-07 |
Witney B |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2011-02-01 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Green Road A |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-31 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-01-31 |
Malcolm Bough |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
|
2011-01-31 |
Alvin Adams and Colin Adams |
Andy Benwell and Mark Burns |
Sherman Pairs 2010/11 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2011-01-31 |
Richard Berry |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Nolan Aselford |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-25 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham B |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-17 |
Green Road A |
Witney A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2011-01-10 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-12-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Richard Walters |
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-12-20 |
Green Road A |
Riley D (Bough) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-12-13 |
Eynsham B |
Green Road A |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-12-06 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-29 |
Eynsham B |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Ashton Club |
2010-11-15 |
Ashton A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
House Club |
2010-11-01 |
House Club B |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-10-25 |
Green Road A |
Riley G (Green) |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2010-10-18 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-10-11 |
Green Road A |
Riley E (Ali) |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-10-04 |
Green Road A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-09-27 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-04-26 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-04-19 |
Green Road A |
Fieldside A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-04-12 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-04-12 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Matthew Challen |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-03-29 |
Green Road A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-03-22 |
Witney A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-03-15 |
Green Road A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2010-03-08 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-03-08 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
David White |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-03-01 |
Green Road A |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-28 |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Andy Benwell and Steve Benwell |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-02-28 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Allan King |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-02-22 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-02-16 |
Green Road A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-02-14 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Adam Brown |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-09 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-02-08 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-02 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-02-01 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10 |
|
2010-01-31 |
Colin Simpson |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WB Cup Players 2009/10 |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-01-31 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
David White |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-01-18 |
Green Road A |
Riley D (Tomlin) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
7:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2010-01-11 |
Green Road A |
Riley G (Downey) |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2009-12-07 |
Fieldside A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-11-30 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-23 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-11-16 |
Green Road A |
Witney A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2009-11-09 |
Oracle A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-11-02 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-10-26 |
Riley C (Reddy) |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-10-19 |
Green Road A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division 1 with Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-10-05 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division 1 with Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2009-09-28 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 with Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-04-27 |
Green Road Club A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Rodney House |
2009-04-20 |
Rodney House |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-04-06 |
Green Road Club A |
Oracle B |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2009-03-30 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-03-23 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley D |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-03-14 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Matthew Challen |
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-03-14 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
David Lo |
Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
The New Club |
2009-03-09 |
New Club A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
House Club |
2009-03-02 |
House Club B |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-24 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley A |
Buildbase Plate 2008/09 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-23 |
Green Road Club A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2009-02-16 |
Oracle B |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2008/9 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2009-02-14 |
Jamie Saczak |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup players 2008/9 |
2:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-14 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury trophy players 2008/9 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Buildbase Plate 2008/09 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-02-09 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-02-02 |
Riley D |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2009-01-27 |
Cowley Con C |
Green Road Club A |
Buildbase Plate 2008/09 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2009-01-19 |
Green Road Club A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2008/9 |
Fieldside |
2009-01-14 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
AGH players 2008/9 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-01-12 |
Riley B |
Green Road Club A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Buildbase CUP 2008/9 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-12-08 |
Green Road Club A |
Witney D |
Buildbase Teams 2008/9 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-12-01 |
Green Road Club A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
House Club |
2008-11-17 |
House Club B |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-11-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-11-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-10-27 |
Green Road Club A |
Witney C |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Rodney House |
2008-10-13 |
Rodney House |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-09-29 |
Green Road Club A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-09-22 |
Riley C |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-09-15 |
Green Road Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-09-08 |
Witney C |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-05-05 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-04-28 |
Green Road Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2008-04-24 |
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
SP Players 2007/08 |
145:179 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2008-04-24 |
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
SP Players 2007/08 |
181:107 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-04-21 |
Riley E |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
House Club |
2008-04-07 |
House Club B |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-03-31 |
Green Road Club A |
New Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
|
2008-03-31 |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Jamie Saczak and Kevin Higgs |
SP Players 2007/08 |
180:143 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-03-18 |
Oracle A |
Green Road Club A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-03-17 |
Riley C |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-03-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-02-29 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
AGH Players 2007/08 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08 |
Morris Motors |
2008-02-29 |
Chris Webb |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WBT Players 2007/08 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
|
2008-02-29 |
Ben Calcutt and Gavin Wright |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
SP Players 2007/08 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-02-25 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-02-11 |
Green Road Club A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2008-02-05 |
Witney B |
Green Road Club A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2008-02-04 |
New Club A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08 |
Fieldside |
2008-01-31 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WBC Players 2007/08 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-01-28 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2008-01-21 |
Thame C |
Green Road Club A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Simonds Cup 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2008-01-14 |
New Club A |
Green Road Club A |
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-12-10 |
Green Road Club A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-12-03 |
Green Road Club A |
Thame A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-11-26 |
Witney C |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-11-19 |
Green Road Club A |
Oracle A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2007-11-12 |
Abingdon Con A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-11-05 |
Green Road Club A |
Riley E |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2007-10-22 |
Woodstock A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2007-10-15 |
Thame A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-10-08 |
Green Road Club A |
Witney C |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-10-01 |
Oracle A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2007-09-24 |
Green Road Club A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-09-17 |
Riley E |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Fieldside |
2007-04-23 |
Fieldside A |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-04-16 |
Cherwell A |
Witney A |
Premier Division |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-04-10 |
Alan Mander |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WBT players 2006/07 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007 |
|
2007-04-03 |
Winner of previous match |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
WBT players 2006/07 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-04-02 |
Riley A |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-03-26 |
Cherwell A |
Bury Knowle A |
Premier Division |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
The New Club |
2007-03-19 |
New Club A |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-03-12 |
Cherwell A |
Riley C |
Premier Division |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007 |
Cherwell Club |
2007-03-07 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Martin Cone |
WBT players 2006/07 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007 |
|
2007-02-28 |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt |
SP players 2006/07 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-02-26 |
Cherwell A |
Fieldside A |
Premier Division |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-19 |
Witney A |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007 |
Cherwell Club |
2007-02-15 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
WBC players 2006/07 |
1:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-13 |
Cherwell A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-02-12 |
Cherwell A |
Riley A |
Premier Division |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007 |
Cherwell Club |
2007-02-07 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Justin Shepherd |
WBT players 2006/07 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Bury Knowle Club |
2007-02-05 |
Bury Knowle A |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Simonds Cup 2006/07 |
Bury Knowle Club |
2007-01-30 |
Bury Knowle A |
Cherwell A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-01-30 |
Simon Surrage |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
AGH players 2006/07 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2007-01-29 |
Cherwell A |
New Club A |
Premier Division |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2007-01-23 |
Cowley Con A |
Cherwell A |
Bint Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-01-22 |
Riley C |
Cherwell A |
Premier Division |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Simonds Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-01-15 |
Witney B |
Cherwell A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
House Club |
2007-01-08 |
House B |
Cherwell A |
Bint Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
The New Club |
2006-12-04 |
New Club A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-11-27 |
Cherwell A |
Riley C |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-11-13 |
Cherwell A |
Ashton A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-11-06 |
Witney C |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-10-30 |
Witney B |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-10-23 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-10-16 |
Cherwell A |
New Club A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-10-09 |
Riley C |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2006-09-25 |
Ashton A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-09-18 |
Cherwell A |
Witney C |
Division One |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Cherwell Club |
2006-09-11 |
Cherwell A |
Witney B |
Division One |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-09-04 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Division One |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-04-24 |
Oracle A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-04-10 |
Cherwell A |
Thame A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-02-27 |
Cherwell A |
Witney A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-02-20 |
Riley A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2006-02-13 |
Woodstock A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-02-06 |
Cherwell A |
New Club A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2006-02-03 |
Martin Cone |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-01-30 |
Riley C |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-01-23 |
Cherwell A |
Fieldside A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-01-21 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Lewis Calcutt |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Sherman Pairs 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2006-01-20 |
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-01-16 |
Riley B |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-10 |
Oracle C |
Cherwell A |
Bint Cup Teams |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-01-09 |
Cherwell A |
County A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-12-19 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-12-12 |
Cherwell A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2005-12-05 |
Thame A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-11-28 |
Witney A |
Cherwell A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-11-14 |
Witney A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-11-07 |
Cherwell A |
Riley E |
Bint Cup Teams |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-10-31 |
Cherwell A |
Riley A |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-10-24 |
Oracle B |
Cherwell A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-10-17 |
Cherwell A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
The New Club |
2005-10-10 |
New Club A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
New Club postponed due to Alan Mander appendix operation. |
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-10-03 |
Cherwell A |
Riley C |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
Cherwell A played Riley C at Riley due to problem at Cherwell. Return match at Cherwell will be played at a later date - but in any event before 28th Feb 06. |
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-09-26 |
Fieldside A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-09-19 |
Cherwell A |
Riley B |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2005-09-12 |
County A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05 |
League 2004/5 |
Cherwell Club |
2004-09-27 |
Cherwell A |
Ashton |
Premier/Div1 |
0:6 |
|