Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-01
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Divison 1
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-01-26
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-27
Abingdon Con Club
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2005-10-10
Abingdon RBL A
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Ashton Club
2011-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:238
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Richard Berry and Brian McAllister
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-04-08
Allan King
Gorden Cook
Turner Cup 2013/14
245:250
Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
The New Club
2014-02-28
Allan King
David White
Turner Cup 2013/14
250:237
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-31
Allan King
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook 2013/14
199:200
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Allan King
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-28
Allan King
David White
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
176:250
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
Allan King
Gorden Cook
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
180:300
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
Allan King
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-21
Allan King
Brian Mabbutt
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
192:200
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-31
Allan King
Roger Tomlin
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
200:193
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-07
Allan King
Adam Brown
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
137:250
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-31
Allan King
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
250:248
Billiards 2010-2011
Turner Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-03-15
Allan King
Tom Fletcher
Turner Cup Players 2010/11
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Allan King
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Allan King
Lee McAllister
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-31
Allan King
Richard Connerty
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
0:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Allan King
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Allan King
Doug Turner
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-31
Allan King
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Billiards 2007/8
Turner Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-15
Allan King
Pom Merola
Turner Cup 2007/08
0:1
Billiards 2007/8
Oxford Times Cup 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-31
Allan King
Ian Gee
OxTimes Players 2007/08
1:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman pairs 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-23
Anwar Mahmood
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-10-22
Ashton
Thame A
Atox Cup 2014/15
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2013-02-13
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-02-08
Ashton
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-28
Ashton
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-06
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2009-12-09
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2009-03-02
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-11-24
Ashton A
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-02-13
Ashton A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Atox Cup
Ashton Club
2007-12-12
Ashton A
New Club A
Atox Cup 2007/08
6:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-02
Ashton A
House B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-12
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-08
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-11-22
Ashton A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-11-06
Ashton A
Woodstock A
Division One
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-23
Ashton A
Riley C
Division One
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-24
Ashton A
Riley D
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2005/6
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-29
Ashton A
Witney A
Hashman Shield Teams
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-03-06
Ashton A
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-02-06
Ashton A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-23
Ashton A
Witney B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-12-05
Ashton A
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-14
Ashton A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-11-07
Ashton A
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-17
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-10-03
Ashton A
House B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-09-12
Ashton A
Woodstock B
Division 2
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-29
CCC A
Thame A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-12-21
CCC A
New Club
Atox Cup 2011/12
4:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-05
CCC A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-10
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-16
CCC B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cherwell Club
2006-11-13
Cherwell A
Ashton A
Division One
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-15
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
4:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-11-03
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-20
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-27
Cowley Con A
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
0:6
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-19
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-10-03
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Con B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-02
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-03
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-30
Cowley Con B
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con D
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
1:6
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-24
Cowley Workers A
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Darren Howard
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
David Feore
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Ed Downey
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-03-05
Eynsham
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-10-02
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-04
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-02
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-01-28
Eynsham A
New Club A
Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-09-19
Eynsham A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-01-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-04-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-10-20
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-07
Fieldside
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2011-01-10
Fieldside A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-12-01
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-11-08
Fieldside A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
6:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-03
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-10-31
Fieldside A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Gavin Wright
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-10
Green Road
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Headington Conservative Club
2023-02-15
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2010-03-24
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Headington Conservative Club
2008-01-16
Headington Con A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
Headington Conservative Club
2007-12-05
Headington Con A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
2:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-04-22
Headington Con B
Thame A
Divison 1
0:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-19
Headington RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-01-30
House B
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-05
House Club A
New Club A
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-20
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-28
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-02-23
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-03-12
Morris Motors A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
The New Club
2022-01-19
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-10-27
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
The New Club
2020-01-14
New Club
Oracle C (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
1:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-15
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-20
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-23
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-03-06
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-06
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2013-01-09
New Club
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-12
New Club
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-31
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-21
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-14
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-29
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-30
New Club
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-12
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-04-08
New Club A
Oracle E Saunders
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
The New Club
2023-10-09
New Club A
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
3:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
The New Club
2023-02-08
New Club A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-09
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-11-21
New Club A
Woodstock
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
The New Club
2016-10-31
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-24
New Club A
Green Road A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-03
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
The New Club
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-30
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-21
New Club A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-17
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Hashman Shield 2010-11
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-09
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-09
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-01-26
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-27
New Club A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-13
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-29
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-31
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-17
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-10
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-10
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-27
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-02
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-11
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-14
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-30
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-21
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-02-06
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-01-09
New Club A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-21
New Club A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-11-07
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-24
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-15
New Club A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
0:6
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-10-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-26
New Club A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-30
New Club A
Ashton A
Division One
5:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-03-13
New Club A (Mander)
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-02-13
New Club A (Mander)
Oracle C (Clayton)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-23
New Club A (Mander)
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-01-09
New Club A (Mander)
Oracle D (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-12-19
New Club A (Mander)
Oracle A (Walker)
Premier and Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-11-14
New Club A (Mander)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
The New Club
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-10-21
New Club B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-27
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
New Club B
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-09
New Club B
Riley D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-05
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-21
New Club B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-07
New Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-31
New Club B
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-03
New Club B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-28
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-03-14
New Club B
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-28
New Club B
Thame A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
0:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-25
New Club B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-20
New Club B
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-15
New Club B
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-27
New Club B
Ashton A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-04-20
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-30
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-03-16
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-16
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
The New Club
2009-02-03
New Club B
Riley G
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
5:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
The New Club
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-17
New Club B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-11-03
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division 3
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-02
Oracle
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Oracle A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-20
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-02-27
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Oracle A Walker
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-11-21
Oracle B
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-06
Oracle B (Bough)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Simonds Cup 17/18
1:0
Postponed until further notice. LM
Snooker 2022/23
Simonds Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Oracle C (Clayton)
New Club A (Mander)
Simonds Cup 22/23
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-05-02
Ox Bowls
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
5:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-03-28
Ox Bowls
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-24
Oxford Bowls
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Stephen Reiss 22/23
Enysham SSC
2023-02-22
Oxford Bowls A
New Club A
Stephen Reiss 22/23
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-12-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-11-28
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-28
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherman Pairs 2008/9
2009-03-14
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Justin Shepherd and Alan King
Sherman pairs players 2008/9
248:130
Billiards 2013/14
Turner Cup 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-01-31
Pete Fenn
Allan King
Turner Cup 2013/14
134:250
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-07
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-25
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-07
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-22
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-07
Riley B
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-16
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-18
Riley B
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley C
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-07
Riley C
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-17
Riley C
New Club A
Premier Division
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley D
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-12-12
Riley D
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley D (Bough)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-06
Riley E
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-17
Riley E
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
0:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley E (Green)
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-08
Riley G
New Club B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Riley G (Downey)
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Rodney House
2009-02-10
Rodney House
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Simon Aries and David Baker
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
226:179
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-04-13
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Thame A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged.
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-25
Thame A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-11
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-07
Thame A
Riley A
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-30
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-25
Thame A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-09
Thame B
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Thame Snooker Club
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-01-17
Thame C
The New Club
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
The New Club
2023-09-20
The New Club
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-02-01
Trinity A (Henley)
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-10
Witney B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-02
Witney C
Ashton A
Division One
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney C
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-01
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-06
Witney E (Reddy)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-10-22
Witney F
New Club A
Premier Division
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2006-09-18
Woodstock A
Ashton A
Division One
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2006-01-09
Woodstock B
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3