Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-31 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-03-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-04-21 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
House Club |
2008-02-04 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-04-28 |
Green Road Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-02-18 |
Riley E |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2008-03-17 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Spring League 2007/08 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2008-02-25 |
Woodstock A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-11-17 |
Eynsham A |
Rodney House |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-09-22 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-11-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road Club A |
Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2008-12-01 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C |
Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
House Club |
2008-11-10 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2008-09-15 |
Green Road Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2008-10-13 |
Riley C |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Autumn League 2008/09 |
Rodney House |
2008-09-29 |
Rodney House |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-12 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Simonds Cup 2008/9 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-02-03 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9 |
5:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Ashton Club |
2009-03-16 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-01-19 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-02-09 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-02-16 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-03-02 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-03-23 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2009-04-27 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Spring League 2008/09 |
The New Club |
2009-03-30 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09 |
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2009-02-10 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2008/09 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2010-03-08 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-10-19 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-04-12 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-11-02 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-11-09 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D (Tomlin) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-03-01 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-03-22 |
Eynsham A |
Riley E (Green) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2009-09-28 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Highfield Social Club |
2009-10-12 |
Highfield A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
House Club |
2009-11-30 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2009-11-16 |
Riley E (Green) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-02-22 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
The New Club |
2010-02-08 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Sherman Pairs 2009/10 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-03-31 |
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn |
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons |
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Cup 2009/10 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2009-12-14 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-02 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Simonds Cup 2009/10 |
Fieldside |
2010-01-18 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10 |
2:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-23 |
Eynsham A |
Riley Mr Men (K) |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-02-09 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2011-03-07 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-14 |
Eynsham A |
Fieldside A |
Division One/Premier |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-02-28 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-03-21 |
Eynsham A |
Witney A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-04-04 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-31 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-12-06 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-08 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-10-18 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-11-01 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Fieldside |
2010-10-11 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-02-07 |
Riley D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2010-10-25 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2010-11-15 |
Witney A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-03-14 |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2010-09-27 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2010-11-29 |
New Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Snooker League 2010-2011 |
The New Club |
2011-02-21 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division One/Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Cup 2010/11 |
Ashton Club |
2010-12-13 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Cup Teams |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2010-12-20 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-17 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E (Reddy) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Simonds Cup 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-25 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Challen) |
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11 |
Buildbase Plate 2010/11 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-01-24 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-10-03 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-10-24 |
Eynsham A |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-07 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-21 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-11-28 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-12-05 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-02-13 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
House Club |
2011-10-10 |
House Club B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-04-16 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2012-02-20 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-09-26 |
Riley E |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-12-12 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney E |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-01-31 |
Eynsham A |
East Oxford Con |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-01-23 |
Witney D |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-04-08 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-11-19 |
Eynsham A |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-11-05 |
Eynsham A |
Witney G |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-10-22 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-10-01 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-25 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-01-14 |
Witney E |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
The New Club |
2012-10-15 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-11-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-12-03 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Stone) |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-02-28 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Workers |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Buildbase plate 2012/13 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-02-05 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Buildbase Plate 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Eynsham A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-17 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-04 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-06 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-12-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney D (Hicks) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-01-05 |
Eynsham A |
Rileys B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-01-19 |
Eynsham A |
Rileys C |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Snooker League 2014/15 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-09-15 |
Rileys B |
Eynsham A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2005-11-14 |
Abingdon RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-01-30 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock B |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-09-12 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-09-26 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-10-31 |
Eynsham A |
House B |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-01-16 |
Eynsham A |
Witney C |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2005-12-05 |
Eynsham A |
County D |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-02-13 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-04-24 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-02-27 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-09 |
Oracle B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2005-11-21 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2005-12-12 |
Thame B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-10-03 |
Woodstock B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Simonds Cup 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-11-10 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Simmonds Cup 2014/15 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-10-13 |
Eynsham A |
East Oxford Con |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15 |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-01-06 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road B |
Buildbase Plate 2014/15 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-11-09 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2015-10-05 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Autumn 2015) |
Woodstock Social Club |
2015-10-12 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-09-21 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2015-12-21 |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Eynsham A |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Plate 15/16 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2015-12-14 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Workers B |
Plate 15/16 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-01-25 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Workers A |
Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2016-02-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2005-11-28 |
Fieldside A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17 |
Snooker League 2016/17 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2016-10-24 |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2017-11-06 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-30 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-11-13 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-03-26 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier and Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-02-19 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-12-11 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
Postponed due to weather |
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2017-10-09 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2018-04-09 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-03-12 |
Thame A (Eels) |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2018-02-26 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2017-10-23 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Simonds Cup 17/18 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Enysham SSC |
2018-10-01 |
EOCC (Oxford Uni) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-11-12 |
Eynsham A |
Witney |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-03-18 |
Eynsham A |
Thame B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-02-18 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-12-17 |
Eynsham A |
Thame C |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-04-08 |
Eynsham A |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-11-05 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-09-24 |
Eynsham A |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-09-17 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2018-12-10 |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2019-02-25 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-22 |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-03-04 |
Witney |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2019-04-15 |
Thame C |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-12-03 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-10-15 |
Highfield B |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2018-10-29 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2021-03-02 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-09-23 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Littlemore A (Allen) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-10-07 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-10-28 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2019-11-25 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-01-13 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-02-03 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Oracle F (Saczak) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-09-30 |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-11-11 |
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-01-06 |
Littlemore A (Allen) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-10-21 |
Oracle F (Saczak) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-27 |
Oxford Bowls |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2020-02-17 |
Thame C (Fletcher) |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
The New Club |
2019-12-02 |
New Club |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
The New Club |
2019-11-04 |
New Club |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s) |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2006-01-22 |
Dick Hashman |
Bob Thiele |
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2020-01-14 |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2020-01-20 |
Green Road |
Eynsham A (Thiele) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-31 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-22 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-04 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-25 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-29 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Thame (Posey) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-06 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-24 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-10-31 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-10-24 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-10-17 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-12-12 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-03-25 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle D Carter |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-02-05 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-11-20 |
Eynsham SSC A |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-03-04 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle E Saunders |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-06 |
Oracle E Saunders |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-27 |
Oracle D Carter |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2024-01-15 |
Thame A |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
Postponed. Being played on 22/1/2024 |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2024-03-11 |
New Club A |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2006-10-23 |
Abingdon Con B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2006-10-16 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
County Snooker Club |
2006-11-20 |
County B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-09-04 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-09-18 |
Eynsham A |
Oracle A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-11-27 |
Eynsham A |
Witney D |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-10-30 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2006-12-04 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-09-11 |
Riley D |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn |
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-10-09 |
Witney D |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Ashton Club |
2007-01-08 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-23 |
Eynsham A |
Headington RBL A |
Bint Cup Teams |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-02-13 |
Cherwell A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Bint Cup 2006/07 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-03-06 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Bint Cup Teams |
0:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Simonds Cup 2006/07 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-15 |
Eynsham A |
Witney D |
Simonds Cup Teams |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007 |
|
2007-02-28 |
Steven Green and Usman Yasin |
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons |
SP players 2006/07 |
96:154 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007 |
House Club |
2007-03-20 |
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons |
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks |
SP players 2006/07 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Ashton Club |
2007-03-12 |
Ashton A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-03-05 |
Eynsham A |
Headington RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-04-23 |
Eynsham A |
Riley D |
Division Two |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-03-19 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-02-05 |
Eynsham A |
House B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-01-22 |
Eynsham A |
Ashton A |
Division Two |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Headington RBL Club |
2007-04-30 |
Headington RBL A |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Q Zone Oxford |
2007-02-26 |
Riley D |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
League 2007 Spring Schedule |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-01-29 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2007-10-29 |
Cowley Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-09-10 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-10-01 |
Eynsham A |
Witney B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-10-15 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2007-11-26 |
Eynsham A |
House Club B |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Morris Motors |
2007-10-22 |
Morris Motors A |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Autumn League 2007/08 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2007-11-19 |
Witney B |
Eynsham A |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Bint Cup 2007/08 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2008-01-07 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Bint Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Simonds Cup 2007/08 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2007-12-17 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn |
Sherman Pairs 2007/08 |
The New Club |
2008-02-29 |
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett |
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons |
SP Players 2007/08 |
1:0 |
|